CSE Lab External Examination Schedule for 2017-18 (II/III/IV yr I- Sem)
Request for web version if content is invisible
BEE Lab External Examination for II year - I Sem
Year
& Section
|
Date
|
Time
|
Lab
Exam Name
|
Lab
Name
|
II
CSE I Sem - A (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Data
Structures
|
Lab-6
|
II
CSE I Sem - A (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - B (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Data
Structures
|
Eclass-2
|
II
CSE I Sem - B (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - C (B1)
|
17/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Data
Structures
|
Lab-6
|
II
CSE I Sem - C (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - D (B1)
|
17/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Data
Structures
|
Eclass-2
|
II
CSE I Sem - D (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - E (B1)
|
18/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Data
Structures
|
Lab-6
|
II
CSE I Sem - E (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - A (B1)
|
17/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Java
Programming
|
201
& 202
|
II
CSE I Sem - A (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - B (B1)
|
18/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Java
Programming
|
201
& 202
|
II
CSE I Sem - B (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - C (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Java
Programming
|
201
|
II
CSE I Sem - C (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - D (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Java
Programming
|
204
|
II
CSE I Sem - D (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
II
CSE I Sem - E (B1)
|
17/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Java
Programming
|
203
& 204
|
II
CSE I Sem - E (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - A (B1)
|
13/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Operating
systems
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - A (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - B (B1)
|
14/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Operating
systems
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - B (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - C (B1)
|
15/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Operating
systems
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - C (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - D (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Operating
systems
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - D (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - A (B1)
|
15/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Compiler
Design
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - A (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - B (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Compiler
Design
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - B (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - C (B1)
|
13/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Compiler
Design
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - C (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
III
CSE I Sem - D (B1)
|
14/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Compiler
Design
|
303
& 304
|
III
CSE I Sem - D (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - A (B1)
|
13/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
DWDM
|
201
& 202
|
IV
CSE I Sem - A (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - B (B1)
|
14/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
DWDM
|
201
& 202
|
IV
CSE I Sem - B (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - C (B1)
|
15/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
DWDM
|
201
& 202
|
IV
CSE I Sem - C (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - D (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
DWDM
|
202
|
IV
CSE I Sem - D (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - A (B1)
|
15/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Linux
Programming
|
203
& 204
|
IV
CSE I Sem - A (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - B (B1)
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Linux
Programming
|
203
|
IV
CSE I Sem - B (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - C (B1)
|
13/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Linux
Programming
|
203
& 204
|
IV
CSE I Sem - C (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
|||
IV
CSE I Sem - D (B1)
|
14/11/2017
|
9.30
AM - 12.30 PM
|
Linux
Programming
|
203
& 204
|
IV
CSE I Sem - D (B2)
|
01.00
PM - 04.00 PM
|
BEE Lab External Examination for II year - I Sem
Date
|
Timing
|
Allotted Roll
numbers
|
16/11/2017
|
9.30AM TO
12.30PM
|
16R11A05K3
TO 5M2
|
11.00AM TO
2.00PM
|
16R11A05M3
TO 5P3
|
|
1.00PM TO
4.00PM
|
16R11A05P4
TO 5Q0
17R15A0514
|
|
17/11/2017
|
9.30AM TO
12.30PM
|
16R11A0551
TO 571
|
11.00AM TO
2.00PM
|
16R11A0572
TO 591
|
|
1.00PM TO
4.00PM
|
16R11A0592
TO 596;
17R15A0506
TO 509
|
|
18/11/2017
|
9.30AM TO
12.30PM
|
15R11A0597,5A3;
16R11A0501
TO 517
|
16R11A0597
TO 5A5
|
||
11.00AM TO
2.00PM
|
16R11A0518
TO 537
|
|
16R11A05A6
TO 5B5
|
||
1.00PM TO
4.00PM
|
16R11A0538
TO 548,
17R15A0501
TO 505
|
|
16R11A05B6
TO 5C4
|
||
19/11/2017
|
9.30AM TO
12.30PM
|
16R11A05E5
TO 5F8
|
16R11A05C5
TO 5D3
|
||
11.00AM TO
2.00PM
|
16R11A05G0
TO 5H6
|
|
16R11A05D4
TO 5E2
|
||
1.00PM TO
4.00PM
|
16R11A05H7
TO 5K2;
15R11A05P7,H4
|
|
16R11A05E3,E4;
15R11A05F7,5L0,5J1;
17R15A0510
TO 513
|