CSE Lab External Examination Schedule for 2017-18 (II/III/IV yr I- Sem)

Request for web version if content is invisible


Year & Section
Date
Time
Lab Exam Name
Lab Name
II CSE I Sem - A (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Data Structures
Lab-6
II CSE I Sem - A (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - B (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Data Structures
Eclass-2
II CSE I Sem - B (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - C (B1)
17/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Data Structures
Lab-6
II CSE I Sem - C (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - D (B1)
17/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Data Structures
Eclass-2
II CSE I Sem - D (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - E (B1)
18/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Data Structures
Lab-6
II CSE I Sem - E (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - A (B1)
17/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Java Programming
201 & 202
II CSE I Sem - A (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - B (B1)
18/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Java Programming
201 & 202
II CSE I Sem - B (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - C (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Java Programming
201
II CSE I Sem - C (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - D (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Java Programming
204
II CSE I Sem - D (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
II CSE I Sem - E (B1)
17/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Java Programming
203 & 204
II CSE I Sem - E (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - A (B1)
13/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Operating systems
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - A (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - B (B1)
14/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Operating systems
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - B (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - C (B1)
15/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Operating systems
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - C (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - D (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Operating systems
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - D (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - A (B1)
15/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Compiler Design
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - A (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - B (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Compiler Design
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - B (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - C (B1)
13/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Compiler Design
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - C (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
III CSE I Sem - D (B1)
14/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Compiler Design
303 & 304
III CSE I Sem - D (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - A (B1)
13/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
DWDM
201 & 202
IV CSE I Sem - A (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - B (B1)
14/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
DWDM
201 & 202
IV CSE I Sem - B (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - C (B1)
15/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
DWDM
201 & 202
IV CSE I Sem - C (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - D (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
DWDM
202
IV CSE I Sem - D (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - A (B1)
15/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Linux Programming
203 & 204
IV CSE I Sem - A (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - B (B1)
16/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Linux Programming
203
IV CSE I Sem - B (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - C (B1)
13/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Linux Programming
203 & 204
IV CSE I Sem - C (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM
IV CSE I Sem - D (B1)
14/11/2017
9.30 AM - 12.30 PM
Linux Programming
203 & 204
IV CSE I Sem - D (B2)
01.00 PM - 04.00 PM

BEE Lab External Examination for II year - I Sem


Date
Timing
Allotted Roll numbers
16/11/2017
9.30AM TO 12.30PM
16R11A05K3 TO 5M2
11.00AM TO 2.00PM
16R11A05M3 TO 5P3
1.00PM TO 4.00PM
16R11A05P4 TO 5Q0
17R15A0514
17/11/2017
9.30AM TO 12.30PM
16R11A0551 TO 571
11.00AM TO 2.00PM
16R11A0572 TO 591
1.00PM TO 4.00PM
16R11A0592 TO 596;
17R15A0506 TO 509
18/11/2017
9.30AM TO 12.30PM
15R11A0597,5A3;
16R11A0501 TO 517
16R11A0597 TO 5A5
11.00AM TO 2.00PM
16R11A0518 TO 537
16R11A05A6 TO 5B5
1.00PM TO 4.00PM
16R11A0538 TO 548,
17R15A0501 TO 505
16R11A05B6 TO 5C4
19/11/2017
9.30AM TO 12.30PM
16R11A05E5 TO 5F8
16R11A05C5 TO 5D3
11.00AM TO 2.00PM
16R11A05G0 TO 5H6
16R11A05D4 TO 5E2
1.00PM TO 4.00PM
16R11A05H7 TO 5K2;
15R11A05P7,H4
16R11A05E3,E4;
15R11A05F7,5L0,5J1;
17R15A0510 TO 513
This Project is Designed & Developed by Bhanu Pratap
Maintained by Shanthan Kumar, A S Bruhadroop, Liyakath and Manikant