Transport Details for Mind Tree Assessment exam




Take an Opportunity to attend Mind Tree Online exam 

Two way Transport provided from ECIL,bus starts sharp by 7:30AM

Venue : Anurag Group of Institutions​
Date : 23rd Oct  Sunday 2016  ​

Carrying Admit card is Mandatory , check Your  registered mail for admit cards

Note : Mr.Revanth (ECE 4th Year Student) 8686119977 will be coordinating transport 

Bus will be travelling via Rampally , All the students need to board Bus in ECIL  Only 

The Shortlisted candidates list


Roll Number  Name  Branch 
13R11A04G9 Kamble Darshan ECE
14R18A0401 Harshita Modumudi ECE
13R11A04D8 Pastula Kartikeya ECE
13r11a04f1 Panthulu Sindhuja ECE
13R11A0420 Prasanth Gorripati ECE
13R11A04D3 Nettem Tanmayee ECE
13R11A0498 Vangeti . ECE
13R11A05D2 Sridhar Jinna CSE 
13R11A0528 Sai Phani Teja Karanam CSE 
13R11A0444 Sunchu Nataraj ECE
13R11A0562 Badimela Kavyasree . CSE 
13R11A0598 Ramesh B K CSE 
0 Viswajith Govinda Rajan ECE
13R11A04A5 Avula . ECE
13R11A04A3 Akhila Kulkarni ECE
13R11A05B7 Anjani Anand CSE 
13R11A0471 Kanukollu Kiran ECE
13R11A0407 Bheemreddy Reddy ECE
13R11A0228 Raghu M EEE
13R11A0470 Guntuka Pranaya ECE
13R11A04C0 Kalidindi Gayathri ECE
13r11a05j4 Ashish Reddy CSE 
13R11A05F5 Pratyush Sharma CSE 
13R11A1204 Anuraag Srinivas IT
13R11A0462 Chethireddy Reddy ECE
13R11A04K5 Bhasker Sri Harsha Suri ECE
13R11A05H8 Laxmi Ankem CSE 
13R11A05F9 Revathi Simhadri CSE 
13R11A04F0 Vaishnavi Sridhar ECE
13R11A0564 Bhaskar Divya CSE 
13R11A0440 Bhuvanagiri Bharadwaj ECE
13R11A0490 Renju R ECE
13R11A05N1 Satya Sunanda Uppalapati CSE 
13R11A05K4 Lalitha Goteti CSE 
13R11A0402 Aitha . ECE
13R11A05K7 Sahasra Kamaraju CSE 
13R11A05F2 Panda . CSE 
13R11A0430 Narala Tarun ECE
13R11A0586 Swetha Mokhamatam CSE 
13R11A05E9 Lakshmi Sruti Pidatala CSE 
13R11A05J7 Venkata Sesha Sai Ram E CSE 
13r11a0524 Harshitha Krishna CSE 
13R11A0449 Vijash T ECE
13R11A04B5 Ginjupalli Mani ECE
13R11A05M9 Ravi Theja T CSE 
13R11A0406 Manasa Prasanna ECE
13R11A05E3 Myneni Pravallika CSE 
13R11A0540 Rahul Todupunoori CSE 
0 M.rohith Sai Shashank ECE
13R11A05L0 Ramya Kovelamudi CSE 
13R11A0413 Dakuri Shushma ECE
13R11A0522 Gudi Nikhitha CSE 
13R11A0209 Kalyani Dhanwada EEE

Contact :
A.I.Prashanth - Head Placements - 9849961322
H.K Ravi Rao – Sr. Placement Officer - 9177705603
T.Abhilash - Placement Officer - 9491312121
This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Maintained by Bharath Kumar , Manohar Reddy