Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech 2017 Pass outs | Riktam Technology



Name: ​Riktam Technology Consulting Pvt Ltd

Last Date to Apply: 10th Dec 2016 11:00 AM

Joining Location: Hyderabad

Interview Location: Hyderabad

Joining Period: July 2017

Salary: 5 LPA - 10 LPA

Roles And Responsibilities:

  • We are a fast growing mobile app development company based in Hyderabad. We provide end to end IT solutions to our clients based in the United States and Europe. We are looking for Fresh Engineering graduates for the role of Software Developers/Software Programmers/Software Engineers / Mobile Application Developers.
  • Should have sound knowledge of C/C++ or Java.
  • B.E. / B.Tech or equivalent degree candidates might apply for the post.
  • Should be graduated in 2017.
  • Candidate will be trained in Java / .NET or other relevant technologies, if required, before being put on projects.
  • There will be a 4.5 months training before being put on projects.

 Selection Process:

  • Online applications on CoCubes.com
  • Candidates will be short-listed on the basis of their PRE-ASSESS® scores and the question asked.Also,Request you to update your online resume.
  • Shortlisted Candidates are required to travel to the company office for further interview rounds
  • Further Rounds: 1. Coding Round, 2. Technical Interview, 3. HR Interview

Eligibility  Criteria:

  • 2017 B. Tech  All Specialization
  • 60% Throughout Academics
  • Short listed by Cocubes assessment  online Exam

For Registration login: www.cocubes.com

Contact:
A.I.Prashanth - Head Placements - 9849961322
H.K Ravi Rao – Sr. Placement Officer - 9177705603
T.Abhilash - Placement Officer - 9491312121

Shortlisted Students List:


S.No  CoCubes Id Name Branch
1 2151334 T Ravi Theja CSE 
2 2151147 Harshitha Krishna T CSE 
3 2151552 Harshitha ECE
4 2151549 Viswajith Govinda Rajan ECE
5 2151688 Konala Satyanarayana ME
6 2151209 Mokhamatam Swetha CSE 
7 2151679 Devaraju Mahadev Bhatt ME
8 2151221 Ramesh B K CSE 
9 2151162 Rahul T CSE 
10 2151678 Desineedi Satya Praveen ME
11 2151321 P Sreekrishna Kashyap CSE 
12 2151316 Kovelamudi Ramyasri CSE 
13 2151310 Goteti Lalitha Priyanka CSE 
14 2151272 Pratyush Sharma CSE 
15 2151359 Gorripati Prasanth ECE
16 2151754 Polisetty Surya Bhaskar ME
17 2151211 M S Bhuvan CSE 
18 2151382 Sunchu Vishwanadh Nataraj ECE
19 2151285 Velamarthi Rajkoushik CSE 
20 2151169 Tadiparthi Christina CSE 
21 2151418 Monica Jadhav ECE
22 2151165 Riya Pramod Khandare CSE 
23 2151529 M Rohith Sai Shashank ECE
24 2151215 Modali Neela Lohita Kashyap CSE 
25 2151563 Dhanwada Sree Kalyani EEE
26 2151298 Ch V Sesha Sai Lalitha Priyanka CSE 
27 2151227 T Madhuri Chary CSE 
28 2151239 Anjani A CSE 
29 2151757 Pi Karthik Varma ME
30 2151208 Lakshmi Prasanna B CSE 
31 2151460 Chittoor Ravichandran Keerthi K ECE
32 2151151 Karanam Sai Phani Teja CSE 
33 2151253 Jinna Sridhar Reddy CSE 
34 2151369 Narala Sai Tarun ECE
35 2151262 M Lakshmi Pravallika CSE 
36 2151426 Pv Gayathri ECE
37 2151497 Vaishnavi Sridhar ECE
38 2151188 Bhaskar Divya CSE 
39 2151517 K Darshan ECE
40 2151245 Christo Vijay CSE 
41 2151482 Nagarla Vivek Vardhan ECE
42 2151380 S Vinay Sai ECE
43 2151480 N Tanmayee ECE
44 2151728 Bairu Ravikiran Reddy ME
45 2151269 Panda Sushma Rajeshwari CSE 
46 2151295 Ausula Anusha CSE 
47 2151154 Koduri Nitya Purnima CSE 
48 2151342 Aitha Ravali ECE
49 2151303 Emani Venkata Sesha Sai Ram CSE 
50 2151466 K Mounica ECE
51 2151562 Chittla Ramesh Sai Kiran EEE
52 2151266 P Lakshmi Sruti Veda CSE 
53 2151229 Thota Aditya Kumar CSE 
54 2151394 A Madhurima ECE
55 2151170 Talakokkula Vishal CSE 
56 2151302 Desham Harathi CSE 
57 2151186 Badimela Kavyasree Madhuri CSE 
58 2151747 Kompally Sugandh Reddy ME
59 2151527 Krishna Ashok More ECE
60 2151487 Puligopu Niharika ECE
61 2151341 Achanta Rajkumar ECE
62 2151569 Hari Shankar Sharma EEE
63 2151210 Meduri Bhavya Sameera CSE 
64 2151294 Ankem Laxmi Prasanna CSE 
65 2151591 Rudani Jay Patel EEE
66 2151421 N Yamini ECE
67 2151438 Vangeti Amulya Reddy ECE
68 2151145 Gudi Nikhitha CSE 
69 2151673 D Emmanuel Raju ME
70 2151217 Pagadienti Sai Vamshi CSE 
71 2151276 Revathi Simhadri CSE 
72 2151336 U V Satya Sunanda CSE 
73 2151346 Bheemreddy Vineeth Reddy ECE
74 2151456 Bajantri Uma Devi ECE
75 2151378 Rishi Bharadwaj Bhuvanagiri ECE
76 2151324 Polepalli Dhanush CSE 
77 2151450 Akhila R Kulkarni ECE
78 2151402 Ch Revanth Reddy ECE
79 2151356 Gumedelly Sai Sharan ECE
80 2151127 A Bharath Kumar CSE 
81 2151704 R Kiran Kumar ME
82 2151646 Neela Mahesh IT
83 2151233 Vidya Bharathi Chegu CSE 
84 2151216 Nagapuri Divya CSE 
85 2151411 Kanukollu S V S Ramana Kiran ECE
86 2151161 Puvvula Rohini CSE 
87 2151489 S Sai Abhinav ECE
88 2151452 Avula Sai Meghana ECE
89 2151668 Bakulapally Chandramouli ME
90 2151749 M Sai Sravan ME
91 2151738 Dhidige Sharath Kumar ME
92 2151265 N Vamshi Krishna CSE 
93 2151335 U Sai Aarati CSE 
94 2151206 L Pruthivi Kumar CSE 
95 2151172 Uppuluri Sai Abhilash CSE 
96 2151499 Ravi Avinash ECE
97 2151345 Bejjala Manasa Lakshmi Prasann ECE
98 2151351 D Aishwarya ECE
99 2151532 Mansha Neyaz ECE
100 2151486 Priyanka Solanki ECE
101 2151368 Sikkem Moksh Dipika ECE
102 2151385 Suvidha K ECE
103 2151710 Sreeram Sai ME
104 2151410 Guntuka Pranaya ECE
105 2151515 Gopanaboena Sai Kranthi Kumar ECE
106 2151431 S Ashwith Reddy ECE
107 2151656 Tejas Rajender Barate IT
108 2151637 Kocherlakota R S Sribhavani IT
109 2151189 B Tejasree CSE 
110 2151498 Panthulu Sindhuja ECE
111 2151363 Kornepati Aishwarya ECE
112 2151518 K. Anirudh ECE
113 2151513 Gogu Jeevitha Spandana Reddy ECE
114 2151740 G Bikshapathi ME
115 2151146 Gundabattula Shravani CSE 
116 2151490 S Sravan Sethuram ECE
117 2151231 Vadlamani Aditya CSE 
118 2151713 Tejavathu Priyanka ME
119 2151542 Ramya S ECE
120 2151580 Manga Raghu EEE
121 2151308 Gollamudi Pranav Surya CSE 
122 2151516 Guntimadugu Sai Reshma ECE
123 2151677 Dasoju Rajender ME
124 2151779 Mohammed Shakeer ME
125 2151462 Ginjupalli Savithri Mani ECE
126 2151317 Manvitha Reddy Donthi CSE 
127 2151641 Laxmi Priya N IT
128 2151261 M Shiva Kumar CSE 
129 2151567 Guguloth Sunil Kumar EEE
130 2151491 Sama Manoj Kumar ECE
131 2151255 Kasula Swapna Priya CSE 
132 2151306 Gattu Kalkinath CSE 
133 2151471 Kundur Nikhil ECE
134 2151531 Maliha Azam ECE
135 2151275 Rama Hima Bindu CSE 
136 2151312 Kambalapally Jayavardhan Reddy CSE 
137 2151277 Rudhararaju Magadh Sai Varma CSE 
138 2151508 Chigurupati Meenakshi ECE
139 2151528 Lingampally Rajasri ECE
140 2151478 Manepalli Harika ECE
141 2151226 Sharath Kumar P CSE 
142 2151244 Bhima Sainath CSE 
143 2151566 Gaddam Naresh EEE
144 2151540 Regu Pravalika ECE
145 2151575 Komal Krishna Sai Ram Kolluru EEE
146 2151634 Kanaganti Pooja IT
147 2151477 Mandula Naga Rani ECE
148 2151485 Pastula Kartikeya ECE
149 2151526 Kondam Padma ECE
150 2151620 Chikyala Shamitha Rao IT
151 2151273 R Bhavani CSE 
152 2151534 Md Rahman Shareef ECE
153 2151614 Anthi Reddy Gari Sowjanya Reddy IT
154 2151585 Mulamalla Deepak Reddy EEE
155 2151296 Barella Srinivas Reddy CSE 
156 2151240 Ashish Misra CSE 
157 2151457 Bayyani Sai Surya ECE
158 2151470 Kulakcherla Ragini ECE
159 2151219 Pothana Harika CSE 
160 2151599 Kommanaboina Mahender EEE
161 2151493 Tummala Sai Krishna Goud ECE
162 2151309 Gorenta Ramya CSE 
163 2151222 S Saikiran CSE 
164 2151191 Bukkapatnam Hridaya Lakshmi CSE 
165 2151613 Alluri Manikanth IT
166 2151203 J Susmitha CSE 
167 2151263 Mallarapu Manasa CSE 
168 2151444 Banoth Rajesh Naik ECE
169 2151190 Budda Naga Prasanna CSE 
170 2151544 Tangutoori Siri Chandana ECE
171 2151144 Gangula Karthikeya Reddy CSE 
172 2151415 Martha Mounika ECE
173 2151416 M Srinidhi ECE
174 2151741 G Ellender ME
175 2151149 Inguva Siva Subramanyam CSE 
176 2151422 Nidamanuri Sameera ECE
177 2151175 P S Manasa CSE 
178 2151667 Aravalli Moulika ME
179 2151339 Vodela Sai Sankeerth CSE 
180 2151661 Vitta Pradeep Reddy IT
181 2151157 Naseem Fathima CSE 
182 2151148 Inguva Sachin Sai CSE 
183 2151353 Danaboina Vaishali ECE
184 2151396 Ananthula Akshitha ECE
185 2151178 Bhargavi Gullani CSE 
186 2151133 B Soujanya CSE 
187 2151733 Bommoju Satish Kumar ME
188 2151375 Pottabathini Dharani Aishwarya ECE
189 2151746 Khandavilli Anirudh ME
190 2151350 Chiluka Madhan Kumar ECE
191 2151412 Kouddevi Sudhakar ECE
192 2151128 Akunoor Saketh CSE 
193 2151721 Vankudoth Vinay Kumar ME
194 2151432 Sarita Kumari ECE
195 2151159 Pinninti Shivani CSE 
196 2151387 V. Sai Charan ECE
197 2151372 Palapati Adithi ECE
198 2151662 Yenduri Silpa IT
199 2151173 V Tulaja Sravanthi CSE 
200 2151384 Singireddy Sindhuja ECE
201 2151691 M Lavanya ME
202 2151376 Ramidi Mounika ECE
203 2151428 Pondugula Bhargavi ECE
204 2151160 Puranam Satya Sai Ram CSE 
205 2151654 Sparsha Singh IT
206 2151660 Vangeti Niharika Reddy IT
207 2151397 Bingi Shekar ECE
208 2151389 Mandha Sangeetha ECE
209 2151322 Patsa Viswa Anvesh CSE 
210 2151655 Sri Isha Akkireddy IT
211 2151404 Dasari Bhavya Sri ECE
212 2151381 S. Sreeja Srinivas ECE
213 2151171 Tanniru Mounika CSE 
214 2151714 Thuggili Sindhuranjali ME
215 2151726 Ankarla Bharath ME
216 2151241 Ayyagari Vijaya Sindhu CSE 
217 2151360 Gunda Mamatha ECE
218 2151357 Gannu Teja Reddy ECE
219 2151318 Marsakatla Saritha CSE 
220 2151479 N Sujith ECE
221 2151280 Tejaswee Veeravalli CSE 
222 2151488 Ramini Pujitha ECE
223 2151522 Karra Vineela ECE
224 2151463 Gireddy Keerthana Reddy ECE
225 2151214 Mavaram Bhargava CSE 
226 2151510 Deekonda Rajshree ECE
227 2151573 Kattola Haarikha EEE
228 2151434 T Suma ECE
229 2151720 Vollala Srikanth ME
230 2151362 Kola Lalith Kumar ECE
231 2151571 K Harshavardhan Sai EEE
232 2151366 M Brahma Kartheek ECE
233 2151413 Kurusali Sree Nidhi ECE
234 2151709 Shaik Haneefulla Shariff ME
235 2151180 Adla Jayashree CSE 
236 2151572 Katnapally Shandilya Sharma EEE
237 2151627 Gade Mary Madhulika IT
238 2151152 Kaushik Khandelwal CSE 
239 2151328 Seelam Vamsi Romith CSE 
240 2151193 Challa Bhargavi Reddy CSE 
241 2151284 Velagapudi Anuhya CSE 
242 2151632 Kottapalli Niharika IT
243 2151364 Kotha Shirisha ECE
244 2151638 Koka Mhit IT
245 2151547 Valasa Shivani ECE
246 2151338 V Trisha CSE 
247 2151282 Veeranki Sree Divya CSE 
248 2151519 Komirishetty Akhila ECE
249 2151371 P Venugopal ECE
250 2151256 Kadire Sathwika CSE 
251 2151213 Maraboina Keerthana CSE 
252 2151683 Karumanchi Prem Kumar ME
253 2151509 D Sri Ramya ECE
254 2151417 Malleswarapu Vinusha ECE
255 2151703 R Gunasekhar ME
256 2151429 Pothireddy Anusha ECE
257 2151424 Phatale Akshay Kumar ECE
258 2151587 P Rachithmanihaar EEE
259 2151311 Guduru Umesh CSE 
260 2151651 Sagar J Dhori IT
261 2151445 Chindam Omkar ECE
262 2151383 Sanam Rajit Kumar ECE
263 2151596 Tirumalasetty Saitanuj EEE
264 2151630 Jatavath Raju Nayak IT
265 2151557 B Prem Kumar EEE
266 2151589 Polika Bharath Kumar Reddy EEE
267 2151461 G D Hareesh Kumar ECE
268 2151687 Komanduri Srinivas Arun ME
269 2151597 Makam Priyanka EEE
270 2151511 G Manideep ECE
This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Maintained by Bharath Kumar , Manohar Reddy