Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech ECE,CSE & IT 2017 Pass outs | Technovert





Name: Technovert

Last Date to Apply: 1st Dec 2016 10:00 AM 

Joining Location: Hyderabad

Joining Period: December 2016 or Jan 2017

Interview Location: Hyderabad

Salary: 2.6 LPA

Roles and Responsibilities:

Application Testing   

We are looking for candidates with following personality traits -

  • Strong Analytical Skills
  • High Attention to Detail
  • Excellent Communication Skills & Articulation Skills 

Selection Process:

  • Online Application through CoCubes.
  • Candidates will be short-listed on the basis of their PRE-ASSESS® scores and the question asked.Also,Request you to update your resume online.
  • Shortlisted Candidates are required to travel to the company office for further interview rounds.
  • Further Rounds: 1) Coding test 2)Technical Interview 3)HR Interview

Eligibility  Criteria:

  • 2017 B. Tech ECE,CSE,IT
  • 55% Throughout Academics
  • Short listed by Cocubes assessment  online Exam

For Registration login: www.cocubes.com

Contact:
A.I.Prashanth - Head Placements - 9849961322
H.K Ravi Rao – Sr. Placement Officer - 9177705603
T.Abhilash - Placement Officer - 9491312121

Shortlisted Students List: 

S.no  CoCubes Id Name Branch
1 2151334 T Ravi Theja CSE
2 2151552 Harshitha ECE
3 2151549 Viswajith Govinda Rajan ECE
4 2151162 Rahul T CSE
5 2151221 Ramesh B K CSE
6 2151321 P Sreekrishna Kashyap CSE
7 2151316 Kovelamudi Ramyasri CSE
8 2151310 Goteti Lalitha Priyanka CSE
9 2151147 Harshitha Krishna T CSE
10 2151209 Mokhamatam Swetha CSE
11 2151211 M S Bhuvan CSE
12 2151359 Gorripati Prasanth ECE
13 2151272 Pratyush Sharma CSE
14 2151285 Velamarthi Rajkoushik CSE
15 2151382 Sunchu Vishwanadh Nataraj ECE
16 2151215 Modali Neela Lohita Kashyap CSE
17 2151418 Monica Jadhav ECE
18 2151169 Tadiparthi Christina CSE
19 2151165 Riya Pramod Khandare CSE
20 2151529 M Rohith Sai Shashank ECE
21 2151298 Ch V Sesha Sai Lalitha Priyanka CSE
22 2151239 Anjani A CSE
23 2151227 T Madhuri Chary CSE
24 2151460 Chittoor Ravichandran Keerthi K ECE
25 2151253 Jinna Sridhar Reddy CSE
26 2151369 Narala Sai Tarun ECE
27 2151208 Lakshmi Prasanna B CSE
28 2151151 Karanam Sai Phani Teja CSE
29 2151262 M Lakshmi Pravallika CSE
30 2151154 Koduri Nitya Purnima CSE
31 2151245 Christo Vijay CSE
32 2151517 K Darshan ECE
33 2151426 Pv Gayathri ECE
34 2151188 Bhaskar Divya CSE
35 2151342 Aitha Ravali ECE
36 2151497 Vaishnavi Sridhar ECE
37 2151380 S Vinay Sai ECE
38 2151480 N Tanmayee ECE
39 2151482 Nagarla Vivek Vardhan ECE
40 2151269 Panda Sushma Rajeshwari CSE
41 2151466 K Mounica ECE
42 2151303 Emani Venkata Sesha Sai Ram CSE
43 2151295 Ausula Anusha CSE
44 2151229 Thota Aditya Kumar CSE
45 2151266 P Lakshmi Sruti Veda CSE
46 2151394 A Madhurima ECE
47 2151302 Desham Harathi CSE
48 2151294 Ankem Laxmi Prasanna CSE
49 2151186 Badimela Kavyasree Madhuri CSE
50 2151210 Meduri Bhavya Sameera CSE
51 2151487 Puligopu Niharika ECE
52 2151170 Talakokkula Vishal CSE
53 2151527 Krishna Ashok More ECE
54 2151341 Achanta Rajkumar ECE
55 2151438 Vangeti Amulya Reddy ECE
56 2151421 N Yamini ECE
57 2151145 Gudi Nikhitha CSE
58 2151378 Rishi Bharadwaj Bhuvanagiri ECE
59 2151336 U V Satya Sunanda CSE
60 2151217 Pagadienti Sai Vamshi CSE
61 2151356 Gumedelly Sai Sharan ECE
62 2151276 Revathi Simhadri CSE
63 2151324 Polepalli Dhanush CSE
64 2151346 Bheemreddy Vineeth Reddy ECE
65 2151456 Bajantri Uma Devi ECE
66 2151402 Ch Revanth Reddy ECE
67 2151450 Akhila R Kulkarni ECE
68 2151127 A Bharath Kumar CSE
69 2151265 N Vamshi Krishna CSE
70 2151646 Neela Mahesh IT
71 2151233 Vidya Bharathi Chegu CSE
72 2151216 Nagapuri Divya CSE
73 2151411 Kanukollu S V S Ramana Kiran ECE
74 2151489 S Sai Abhinav ECE
75 2151452 Avula Sai Meghana ECE
76 2151172 Uppuluri Sai Abhilash CSE
77 2151161 Puvvula Rohini CSE
78 2151335 U Sai Aarati CSE
79 2151431 S Ashwith Reddy ECE
80 2151532 Mansha Neyaz ECE
81 2151345 Bejjala Manasa Lakshmi Prasann ECE
82 2151351 D Aishwarya ECE
83 2151368 Sikkem Moksh Dipika ECE
84 2151385 Suvidha K ECE
85 2151206 L Pruthivi Kumar CSE
86 2151499 Ravi Avinash ECE
87 2151486 Priyanka Solanki ECE
88 2151515 Gopanaboena Sai Kranthi Kumar ECE
89 2151637 Kocherlakota R S Sribhavani IT
90 2151656 Tejas Rajender Barate IT
91 2151410 Guntuka Pranaya ECE
92 2151498 Panthulu Sindhuja ECE
93 2151363 Kornepati Aishwarya ECE
94 2151189 B Tejasree CSE
95 2151513 Gogu Jeevitha Spandana Reddy ECE
96 2151146 Gundabattula Shravani CSE
97 2151308 Gollamudi Pranav Surya CSE
98 2151542 Ramya S ECE
99 2151453 B Adithya ECE
100 2151525 Komandla Srikanth Reddy ECE
101 2151231 Vadlamani Aditya CSE
102 2151518 K. Anirudh ECE
103 2151490 S Sravan Sethuram ECE
104 2151144 Gangula Karthikeya Reddy CSE
105 2151516 Guntimadugu Sai Reshma ECE
106 2151352 Dakuri Shushma ECE
107 2151430 Renju K R ECE
108 2151416 M Srinidhi ECE
109 2151175 P S Manasa CSE
110 2151422 Nidamanuri Sameera ECE
111 2151415 Martha Mounika ECE
112 2151462 Ginjupalli Savithri Mani ECE
113 2151149 Inguva Siva Subramanyam CSE
114 2151661 Vitta Pradeep Reddy IT
115 2151339 Vodela Sai Sankeerth CSE
116 2151641 Laxmi Priya N IT
117 2151261 M Shiva Kumar CSE
118 2151157 Naseem Fathima CSE
119 2151155 Kommidi Nishanth Reddy CSE
120 2151317 Manvitha Reddy Donthi CSE
121 2151306 Gattu Kalkinath CSE
122 2151255 Kasula Swapna Priya CSE
123 2151178 Bhargavi Gullani CSE
124 2151425 P Priyanka ECE
125 2151148 Inguva Sachin Sai CSE
126 2151471 Kundur Nikhil ECE
127 2151353 Danaboina Vaishali ECE
128 2151491 Sama Manoj Kumar ECE
129 2151133 B Soujanya CSE
130 2151283 Gangji Vandana CSE
131 2151396 Ananthula Akshitha ECE
132 2151531 Maliha Azam ECE
133 2151350 Chiluka Madhan Kumar ECE
134 2151275 Rama Hima Bindu CSE
135 2151375 Pottabathini Dharani Aishwarya ECE
136 2151312 Kambalapally Jayavardhan Reddy CSE
137 2151348 Belide Sai Sharan ECE
138 2151293 Abhishek Pawar CSE
139 2151128 Akunoor Saketh CSE
140 2151387 V. Sai Charan ECE
141 2151199 Gubba Srilakshmi CSE
142 2151528 Lingampally Rajasri ECE
143 2151432 Sarita Kumari ECE
144 2151508 Chigurupati Meenakshi ECE
145 2151159 Pinninti Shivani CSE
146 2151277 Rudhararaju Magadh Sai Varma CSE
147 2151478 Manepalli Harika ECE
148 2151447 P Skandhana ECE
149 2151412 Kouddevi Sudhakar ECE
150 2151395 Akula Swathi ECE
151 2151372 Palapati Adithi ECE
152 2151244 Bhima Sainath CSE
153 2151540 Regu Pravalika ECE
154 2151226 Sharath Kumar P CSE
155 2151474 Manasa A ECE
156 2151634 Kanaganti Pooja IT
157 2151526 Kondam Padma ECE
158 2151477 Mandula Naga Rani ECE
159 2151534 Md Rahman Shareef ECE
160 2151485 Pastula Kartikeya ECE
161 2151662 Yenduri Silpa IT
162 2151173 V Tulaja Sravanthi CSE
163 2151384 Singireddy Sindhuja ECE
164 2151273 R Bhavani CSE
165 2151620 Chikyala Shamitha Rao IT
166 2151296 Barella Srinivas Reddy CSE
167 2151654 Sparsha Singh IT
168 2151428 Pondugula Bhargavi ECE
169 2151304 Gaddam Alekhya CSE
170 2151160 Puranam Satya Sai Ram CSE
171 2151376 Ramidi Mounika ECE
172 2151614 Anthi Reddy Gari Sowjanya Reddy IT
173 2151470 Kulakcherla Ragini ECE
174 2151219 Pothana Harika CSE
175 2151533 Matta Sri Satya Sai Gayathri ECE
176 2151457 Bayyani Sai Surya ECE
177 2151493 Tummala Sai Krishna Goud ECE
178 2151240 Ashish Misra CSE
179 2151222 S Saikiran CSE
180 2151309 Gorenta Ramya CSE
181 2151660 Vangeti Niharika Reddy IT
182 2151397 Bingi Shekar ECE
183 2151191 Bukkapatnam Hridaya Lakshmi CSE
184 2151322 Patsa Viswa Anvesh CSE
185 2151263 Mallarapu Manasa CSE
186 2151650 S Sri Sai Pooja IT
187 2151404 Dasari Bhavya Sri ECE
188 2151655 Sri Isha Akkireddy IT
189 2151389 Mandha Sangeetha ECE
190 2151203 J Susmitha CSE
191 2151171 Tanniru Mounika CSE
192 2151381 S. Sreeja Srinivas ECE
193 2151444 Banoth Rajesh Naik ECE
194 2151454 Burra Nikhil Goud ECE
195 2151190 Budda Naga Prasanna CSE
196 2151241 Ayyagari Vijaya Sindhu CSE
197 2151522 Karra Vineela ECE
198 2151544 Tangutoori Siri Chandana ECE
199 2151220 Punna Spoorthy CSE
200 2151360 Gunda Mamatha ECE
201 2151613 Alluri Manikanth IT
202 2151357 Gannu Teja Reddy ECE
203 2151488 Ramini Pujitha ECE
204 2151413 Kurusali Sree Nidhi ECE
205 2151479 N Sujith ECE
206 2151280 Tejaswee Veeravalli CSE
207 2151362 Kola Lalith Kumar ECE
208 2151214 Mavaram Bhargava CSE
209 2151510 Deekonda Rajshree ECE
210 2151434 T Suma ECE
211 2151318 Marsakatla Saritha CSE
212 2151437 V S Srinath ECE
213 2151463 Gireddy Keerthana Reddy ECE
214 2151436 V Anjani Kumar ECE
215 2151180 Adla Jayashree CSE
216 2151632 Kottapalli Niharika IT
217 2151420 N Mahitha Reddy ECE
218 2151440 Paidipala Anusha ECE
219 2151366 M Brahma Kartheek ECE
220 2151364 Kotha Shirisha ECE
221 2151152 Kaushik Khandelwal CSE
222 2151328 Seelam Vamsi Romith CSE
223 2151284 Velagapudi Anuhya CSE
224 2151631 K Manoj IT
225 2151627 Gade Mary Madhulika IT
226 2151268 P Sai Kiran Reddy CSE
227 2151193 Challa Bhargavi Reddy CSE
228 2151638 Koka Mhit IT
229 2151503 Santhosh Preethi ECE
230 2151326 Saddi Radha CSE
231 2151547 Valasa Shivani ECE
232 2151524 Kathi Shivaram Reddy ECE
233 2151371 P Venugopal ECE
234 2151521 Kanne Ravi Kumar ECE
235 2151519 Komirishetty Akhila ECE
236 2151282 Veeranki Sree Divya CSE
237 2151625 G Bhargav IT
238 2151338 V Trisha CSE
239 2151256 Kadire Sathwika CSE
240 2151270 Paruchuri Divya CSE
241 2151509 D Sri Ramya ECE
242 2151213 Maraboina Keerthana CSE
243 2151143 Gangavarapu Sarika CSE
244 2151388 Vajroju Arun Kumar ECE
245 2151311 Guduru Umesh CSE
246 2151429 Pothireddy Anusha ECE
247 2151417 Malleswarapu Vinusha ECE
248 2151424 Phatale Akshay Kumar ECE
249 2151612 Abbrhapudi Ramya Sree IT
250 2151651 Sagar J Dhori IT
251 2151153 Keesari Vineeth Reddy CSE
252 2151383 Sanam Rajit Kumar ECE
253 2151504 A Rama Theja ECE
254 2151445 Chindam Omkar ECE
255 2151630 Jatavath Raju Nayak IT
256 2151249 G Srihitha CSE
257 2151355 Erlapally Vishnuvardhan Goud ECE
258 2151163 Rajendran Onisha CSE
259 2151250 Gadila Akhila CSE
260 2151279 Singaraju Monica CSE
261 2151537 Palle Akila ECE
262 2151492 T Ravali ECE
263 2151174 Vaddalapu Uday Sai CSE
264 2151461 G D Hareesh Kumar ECE
265 2151536 P G Chandana ECE
266 2151212 Manga Vivek Kumar CSE
267 2151514 Golluri Sindhuja ECE
268 2151427 Pathi Venkatesh ECE
269 2151511 G Manideep ECE
270 2151329 Shravani Bajjuri CSE
271 2151409 Gunji Ravi Deva Raj ECE
272 2151408 Gaini S Praveen Kumar ECE
273 2151137 Chavala Vishal CSE
274 2151260 Lakshmi Induja Yennisetti CSE
275 2151238 Ambavarapu Sri Sai Jaya Madhuri CSE
276 2151446 Annam Harshith ECE


This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Maintained by Bharath Kumar , Manohar Reddy