Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech, All Branches 2017 Passouts | MOBILYTE



​Name: MobiLyte​

Last Date to Apply: 7th Dec 2016 10:00AM 

Roles And Responsibilities:

  • Should have trained in C#, ASP.Net, ADO.Net, ASP.Net MVC, SQL Server in a reputed institute.
  • Should be good in Coding, Explanation & Execution.
  • Should have Good Communication Skills and have attitude to learn.
  • Shortlisted candidates must be ready to join MobiLyte immediately

Joining Location: Hyderabad

Interview Location: Hyderabad

Joining Period: Immediate/ January,17

Salary Details: Stipend of INR 10000 PM for the first 3 months post which the package will be 231900 and the designation will be Software Engineer.

Bond: Yes, 18 Months(On Breaching the contract Sum of 150000 is to be paid to the company)

Selection Process:

  • Online applications on CoCubes.com
  • Candidates will be short-listed on the basis of their PRE-ASSESS® scores and the question asked.Also,Request you to update your online resume.
  • Shortlisted Candidates are required to travel to the company office for further interview rounds.
  • While going for the interview you are also requested to write your CoCubes ID on your resume. You can find you CoCubes ID on the top of your Oline Resume on your Student Portal.
  • Further Rounds: 1. Coding Round, 2. Machine Round/Technical Interview, 3. HR Interview

Eligibility  Criteria:

  • 2017 B. Tech All Branches
  • Short listed by Cocubes assessment  online Exam


For Registration login: www.cocubes.com

Last Date to Apply: 7th Dec 2016 10:00AM 

Shortlisted Students List: 

S.no  CoCubes Id Name Branch
1 2151127 A Bharath Kumar CSE
2 2151334 T Ravi Theja CSE
3 2151147 Harshitha Krishna T CSE
4 2151209 Mokhamatam Swetha CSE
5 2151162 Rahul T CSE
6 2151221 Ramesh B K CSE
7 2151321 P Sreekrishna Kashyap CSE
8 2151316 Kovelamudi Ramyasri CSE
9 2151310 Goteti Lalitha Priyanka CSE
10 2151272 Pratyush Sharma CSE
11 2151211 M S Bhuvan CSE
12 2151285 Velamarthi Rajkoushik CSE
13 2151165 Riya Pramod Khandare CSE
14 2151169 Tadiparthi Christina CSE
15 2151215 Modali Neela Lohita Kashyap CSE
16 2151239 Anjani A CSE
17 2151227 T Madhuri Chary CSE
18 2151298 Ch V Sesha Sai Lalitha Priyanka CSE
19 2151253 Jinna Sridhar Reddy CSE
20 2151208 Lakshmi Prasanna B CSE
21 2151151 Karanam Sai Phani Teja CSE
22 2151262 M Lakshmi Pravallika CSE
23 2151154 Koduri Nitya Purnima CSE
24 2151188 Bhaskar Divya CSE
25 2151245 Christo Vijay CSE
26 2151303 Emani Venkata Sesha Sai Ram CSE
27 2151269 Panda Sushma Rajeshwari CSE
28 2151295 Ausula Anusha CSE
29 2151302 Desham Harathi CSE
30 2151229 Thota Aditya Kumar CSE
31 2151266 P Lakshmi Sruti Veda CSE
32 2151170 Talakokkula Vishal CSE
33 2151294 Ankem Laxmi Prasanna CSE
34 2151289 Vuthpala Anudeep CSE
35 2151186 Badimela Kavyasree Madhuri CSE
36 2151210 Meduri Bhavya Sameera CSE
37 2151145 Gudi Nikhitha CSE
38 2151276 Revathi Simhadri CSE
39 2151336 U V Satya Sunanda CSE
40 2151324 Polepalli Dhanush CSE
41 2151217 Pagadienti Sai Vamshi CSE
42 2151233 Vidya Bharathi Chegu CSE
43 2151265 N Vamshi Krishna CSE
44 2151216 Nagapuri Divya CSE
45 2151161 Puvvula Rohini CSE
46 2151335 U Sai Aarati CSE
47 2151206 L Pruthivi Kumar CSE
48 2151172 Uppuluri Sai Abhilash CSE
49 2151189 B Tejasree CSE
50 2151308 Gollamudi Pranav Surya CSE
51 2151231 Vadlamani Aditya CSE
52 2151149 Inguva Siva Subramanyam CSE
53 2151175 P S Manasa CSE
54 2151146 Gundabattula Shravani CSE
55 2151144 Gangula Karthikeya Reddy CSE
56 2151200 Gaddam Srikanth Reddy CSE
57 2151339 Vodela Sai Sankeerth CSE
58 2151317 Manvitha Reddy Donthi CSE
59 2151261 M Shiva Kumar CSE
60 2151157 Naseem Fathima CSE
61 2151155 Kommidi Nishanth Reddy CSE
62 2151178 Bhargavi Gullani CSE
63 2151306 Gattu Kalkinath CSE
64 2151148 Inguva Sachin Sai CSE
65 2151133 B Soujanya CSE
66 2151255 Kasula Swapna Priya CSE
67 2151275 Rama Hima Bindu CSE
68 2151312 Kambalapally Jayavardhan Reddy CSE
69 2151199 Gubba Srilakshmi CSE
70 2151277 Rudhararaju Magadh Sai Varma CSE
71 2151128 Akunoor Saketh CSE
72 2151159 Pinninti Shivani CSE
73 2151226 Sharath Kumar P CSE
74 2151244 Bhima Sainath CSE
75 2151173 V Tulaja Sravanthi CSE
76 2151273 R Bhavani CSE
77 2151304 Gaddam Alekhya CSE
78 2151160 Puranam Satya Sai Ram CSE
79 2151296 Barella Srinivas Reddy CSE
80 2151309 Gorenta Ramya CSE
81 2151222 S Saikiran CSE
82 2151240 Ashish Misra CSE
83 2151219 Pothana Harika CSE
84 2151197 Desham Srikanth Goud CSE
85 2151203 J Susmitha CSE
86 2151191 Bukkapatnam Hridaya Lakshmi CSE
87 2151263 Mallarapu Manasa CSE
88 2151322 Patsa Viswa Anvesh CSE
89 2151171 Tanniru Mounika CSE
90 2151190 Budda Naga Prasanna CSE
91 2151220 Punna Spoorthy CSE
92 2151318 Marsakatla Saritha CSE
93 2151241 Ayyagari Vijaya Sindhu CSE
94 2151280 Tejaswee Veeravalli CSE
95 2151214 Mavaram Bhargava CSE
96 2151271 Peddi Reddy Akhila Reddy CSE
97 2151180 Adla Jayashree CSE
98 2151284 Velagapudi Anuhya CSE
99 2151193 Challa Bhargavi Reddy CSE
100 2151328 Seelam Vamsi Romith CSE
101 2151152 Kaushik Khandelwal CSE
102 2151326 Saddi Radha CSE
103 2151278 Shravya Acha CSE
104 2151282 Veeranki Sree Divya CSE
105 2151338 V Trisha CSE
106 2151270 Paruchuri Divya CSE
107 2151256 Kadire Sathwika CSE
108 2151213 Maraboina Keerthana CSE
109 2151181 Aleti Roopareddy CSE
110 2151143 Gangavarapu Sarika CSE
111 2151311 Guduru Umesh CSE
112 2151153 Keesari Vineeth Reddy CSE
113 2151163 Rajendran Onisha CSE
114 2151249 G Srihitha CSE
115 2151250 Gadila Akhila CSE
116 2151168 Sanjeevu Tejaswani CSE
117 2151174 Vaddalapu Uday Sai CSE
118 2151329 Shravani Bajjuri CSE
119 2151260 Lakshmi Induja Yennisetti CSE
120 2151137 Chavala Vishal CSE
121 2151238 Ambavarapu Sri Sai Jaya Madhuri CSE
122 2151552 Harshitha ECE
123 2151549 Viswajith Govinda Rajan ECE
124 2151529 M Rohith Sai Shashank ECE
125 2151460 Chittoor Ravichandran Keerthi K ECE
126 2151482 Nagarla Vivek Vardhan ECE
127 2151480 N Tanmayee ECE
128 2151517 K Darshan ECE
129 2151497 Vaishnavi Sridhar ECE
130 2151466 K Mounica ECE
131 2151487 Puligopu Niharika ECE
132 2151527 Krishna Ashok More ECE
133 2151438 Vangeti Amulya Reddy ECE
134 2151456 Bajantri Uma Devi ECE
135 2151450 Akhila R Kulkarni ECE
136 2151489 S Sai Abhinav ECE
137 2151452 Avula Sai Meghana ECE
138 2151486 Priyanka Solanki ECE
139 2151532 Mansha Neyaz ECE
140 2151499 Ravi Avinash ECE
141 2151515 Gopanaboena Sai Kranthi Kumar ECE
142 2151498 Panthulu Sindhuja ECE
143 2151542 Ramya S ECE
144 2151513 Gogu Jeevitha Spandana Reddy ECE
145 2151490 S Sravan Sethuram ECE
146 2151518 K. Anirudh ECE
147 2151453 B Adithya ECE
148 2151464 Gonuri Siri Chandana ECE
149 2151516 Guntimadugu Sai Reshma ECE
150 2151462 Ginjupalli Savithri Mani ECE
151 2151525 Komandla Srikanth Reddy ECE
152 2151531 Maliha Azam ECE
153 2151491 Sama Manoj Kumar ECE
154 2151471 Kundur Nikhil ECE
155 2151508 Chigurupati Meenakshi ECE
156 2151528 Lingampally Rajasri ECE
157 2151474 Manasa A ECE
158 2151526 Kondam Padma ECE
159 2151478 Manepalli Harika ECE
160 2151540 Regu Pravalika ECE
161 2151534 Md Rahman Shareef ECE
162 2151485 Pastula Kartikeya ECE
163 2151477 Mandula Naga Rani ECE
164 2151457 Bayyani Sai Surya ECE
165 2151493 Tummala Sai Krishna Goud ECE
166 2151470 Kulakcherla Ragini ECE
167 2151533 Matta Sri Satya Sai Gayathri ECE
168 2151444 Banoth Rajesh Naik ECE
169 2151454 Burra Nikhil Goud ECE
170 2151522 Karra Vineela ECE
171 2151479 N Sujith ECE
172 2151437 V S Srinath ECE
173 2151463 Gireddy Keerthana Reddy ECE
174 2151544 Tangutoori Siri Chandana ECE
175 2151459 Byreddy Shivani ECE
176 2151510 Deekonda Rajshree ECE
177 2151488 Ramini Pujitha ECE
178 2151440 Paidipala Anusha ECE
179 2151436 V Anjani Kumar ECE
180 2151503 Santhosh Preethi ECE
181 2151547 Valasa Shivani ECE
182 2151524 Kathi Shivaram Reddy ECE
183 2151521 Kanne Ravi Kumar ECE
184 2151519 Komirishetty Akhila ECE
185 2151509 D Sri Ramya ECE
186 2151455 Bugga Raghu ECE
187 2151504 A Rama Theja ECE
188 2151445 Chindam Omkar ECE
189 2151537 Palle Akila ECE
190 2151461 G D Hareesh Kumar ECE
191 2151492 T Ravali ECE
192 2151536 P G Chandana ECE
193 2151514 Golluri Sindhuja ECE
194 2151446 Annam Harshith ECE
195 2151511 G Manideep ECE
196 2151520 Koppu Mounika ECE
197 2151359 Gorripati Prasanth ECE
198 2151382 Sunchu Vishwanadh Nataraj ECE
199 2151418 Monica Jadhav ECE
200 2151369 Narala Sai Tarun ECE
201 2151380 S Vinay Sai ECE
202 2151426 Pv Gayathri ECE
203 2151342 Aitha Ravali ECE
204 2151400 Belide Suresh ECE
205 2151394 A Madhurima ECE
206 2151341 Achanta Rajkumar ECE
207 2151421 N Yamini ECE
208 2151346 Bheemreddy Vineeth Reddy ECE
209 2151378 Rishi Bharadwaj Bhuvanagiri ECE
210 2151402 Ch Revanth Reddy ECE
211 2151356 Gumedelly Sai Sharan ECE
212 2151411 Kanukollu S V S Ramana Kiran ECE
213 2151385 Suvidha K ECE
214 2151368 Sikkem Moksh Dipika ECE
215 2151351 D Aishwarya ECE
216 2151431 S Ashwith Reddy ECE
217 2151345 Bejjala Manasa Lakshmi Prasann ECE
218 2151363 Kornepati Aishwarya ECE
219 2151410 Guntuka Pranaya ECE
220 2151430 Renju K R ECE
221 2151352 Dakuri Shushma ECE
222 2151416 M Srinidhi ECE
223 2151422 Nidamanuri Sameera ECE
224 2151415 Martha Mounika ECE
225 2151425 P Priyanka ECE
226 2151396 Ananthula Akshitha ECE
227 2151353 Danaboina Vaishali ECE
228 2151350 Chiluka Madhan Kumar ECE
229 2151348 Belide Sai Sharan ECE
230 2151375 Pottabathini Dharani Aishwarya ECE
231 2151387 V. Sai Charan ECE
232 2151395 Akula Swathi ECE
233 2151412 Kouddevi Sudhakar ECE
234 2151432 Sarita Kumari ECE
235 2151372 Palapati Adithi ECE
236 2151384 Singireddy Sindhuja ECE
237 2151428 Pondugula Bhargavi ECE
238 2151376 Ramidi Mounika ECE
239 2151397 Bingi Shekar ECE
240 2151389 Mandha Sangeetha ECE
241 2151404 Dasari Bhavya Sri ECE
242 2151381 S. Sreeja Srinivas ECE
243 2151413 Kurusali Sree Nidhi ECE
244 2151357 Gannu Teja Reddy ECE
245 2151360 Gunda Mamatha ECE
246 2151362 Kola Lalith Kumar ECE
247 2151434 T Suma ECE
248 2151420 N Mahitha Reddy ECE
249 2151366 M Brahma Kartheek ECE
250 2151364 Kotha Shirisha ECE
251 2151371 P Venugopal ECE
252 2151424 Phatale Akshay Kumar ECE
253 2151429 Pothireddy Anusha ECE
254 2151358 Godavarthi Manikanta ECE
255 2151417 Malleswarapu Vinusha ECE
256 2151388 Vajroju Arun Kumar ECE
257 2151383 Sanam Rajit Kumar ECE
258 2151355 Erlapally Vishnuvardhan Goud ECE
259 2151427 Pathi Venkatesh ECE
260 2151361 Katgi Renuka ECE
261 2151401 Bhukya Sangu Sai Kumar ECE
262 2151409 Gunji Ravi Deva Raj ECE
263 2151408 Gaini S Praveen Kumar ECE
264 2151563 Dhanwada Sree Kalyani EEE
265 2151562 Chittla Ramesh Sai Kiran EEE
266 2151569 Hari Shankar Sharma EEE
267 2151591 Rudani Jay Patel EEE
268 2151577 Kotte Praveenkumar EEE
269 2151553 Mathangi Mukesh Kumar EEE
270 2151580 Manga Raghu EEE
271 2151604 Chinta Rahul Babu EEE
272 2151567 Guguloth Sunil Kumar EEE
273 2151566 Gaddam Naresh EEE
274 2151575 Komal Krishna Sai Ram Kolluru EEE
275 2151585 Mulamalla Deepak Reddy EEE
276 2151599 Kommanaboina Mahender EEE
277 2151592 Sammeta Swathi EEE
278 2151573 Kattola Haarikha EEE
279 2151595 Thatipamula Saikumar EEE
280 2151572 Katnapally Shandilya Sharma EEE
281 2151571 K Harshavardhan Sai EEE
282 2151579 Maddirala Sudharani EEE
283 2151587 P Rachithmanihaar EEE
284 2151609 Vagaldas Praveen Kumar EEE
285 2151596 Tirumalasetty Saitanuj EEE
286 2151589 Polika Bharath Kumar Reddy EEE
287 2151583 Mogili Nanda Kishore EEE
288 2151557 B Prem Kumar EEE
289 2151584 Mudam Srikanth EEE
290 2151582 Modulla Sai Subhash Reddy EEE
291 2151588 Pillutla Pavan Kumar EEE
292 2151597 Makam Priyanka EEE
293 2151570 J Supriya EEE
294 2151601 Kannekanti Shiva Prasad EEE
295 2151646 Neela Mahesh IT
296 2151637 Kocherlakota R S Sribhavani IT
297 2151656 Tejas Rajender Barate IT
298 2151661 Vitta Pradeep Reddy IT
299 2151641 Laxmi Priya N IT
300 2151634 Kanaganti Pooja IT
301 2151662 Yenduri Silpa IT
302 2151614 Anthi Reddy Gari Sowjanya Reddy IT
303 2151620 Chikyala Shamitha Rao IT
304 2151654 Sparsha Singh IT
305 2151660 Vangeti Niharika Reddy IT
306 2151650 S Sri Sai Pooja IT
307 2151655 Sri Isha Akkireddy IT
308 2151613 Alluri Manikanth IT
309 2151632 Kottapalli Niharika IT
310 2151627 Gade Mary Madhulika IT
311 2151631 K Manoj IT
312 2151638 Koka Mohit IT
313 2151625 G Bhargav IT
314 2151612 Abbrhapudi Ramya Sree IT
315 2151651 Sagar J Dhori IT
316 2151630 Jatavath Raju Nayak IT
317 2151624 G Akhil Goud IT
318 2151633 K Raja Sekhar IT
319 2151688 Konala Satyanarayana ME
320 2151679 Devaraju Mahadev Bhatt ME
321 2151678 Desineedi Satya Praveen ME
322 2151754 Polisetty Surya Bhaskar ME
323 2151757 Pi Karthik Varma ME
324 2151664 A Bhavya Vangmayi ME
325 2151728 Bairu Ravikiran Reddy ME
326 2151729 Banka Jagadeesh ME
327 2151747 Kompally Sugandh Reddy ME
328 2151673 D Emmanuel Raju ME
329 2151704 R Kiran Kumar ME
330 2151668 Bakulapally Chandramouli ME
331 2151749 M Sai Sravan ME
332 2151738 Dhidige Sharath Kumar ME
333 2151710 Sreeram Sai ME
334 2151740 G Bikshapathi ME
335 2151713 Tejavathu Priyanka ME
336 2151689 Konda Venkata Sai Sharan Reddy ME
337 2151677 Dasoju Rajender ME
338 2151667 Aravalli Moulika ME
339 2151733 Bommoju Satish Kumar ME
340 2151746 Khandavilli Anirudh ME
341 2151721 Vankudoth Vinay Kumar ME
342 2151691 M Lavanya ME
343 2151669 Ch Subba Reddy ME
344 2151671 Chennboina Sai Shiva ME
345 2151692 Mahender Chowdhary ME
346 2151680 Domalapally Nihaal Rao ME
347 2151724 A Rahul ME
348 2151726 Ankarla Bharath ME
349 2151714 Thuggili Sindhuranjali ME
350 2151720 Vollala Srikanth ME
351 2151709 Shaik Haneefulla Shariff ME
352 2151683 Karumanchi Prem Kumar ME
353 2151674 Danda Durga Chaitanya ME
354 2151685 Kanaji Karthik ME
355 2151703 R Gunasekhar ME
356 2151773 Ganesh Kuamr ME
357 2151715 Naveenkumar V ME
358 2151725 Ammula Pranay Kumar ME
359 2151687 Komanduri Srinivas Arun ME
360 2151727 Annapareddy Satyanarayana Reddy ME
361 2151744 K Bheema Shanker ME
362 2151779 Mohammed Shakeer ME
363 2151777 Mandava Poorna Sai Kumar ME
This Project is Designed & Developed by Rana Pratap Chowdary
Maintained by Bharath Kumar , Manohar Reddy