Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech All Branches 2017 Passouts | GT KONNECT


Name: GT KONNECT 
Last Date to Apply: 4th Jan 2017 ,12:00 PM
Venue: Geethanjali College of Engineering & Technology

Roles And Responsibilities:
  • A Bachelor’s degree from a recognized university
  • Excellent understanding in Net 2.0/3.5/4.0, WCF, LINQ, WPF, ASP.NET, C#.NET, AJAX, jQuery, XML, XSLT, Web Services, Oops, XHTML, CSS, Javascript, Design Patterns
  • Should have good SQL Server 2005/2008/2010 programming skills
  • Hands-on experience in Cross browser development
  • Good logical skills
  • Excellent communication skills,Ready to work in shifts
Joining Location: Hyderabad

Joining Period: Immediate

Interview Location: Hyderabad

Salary: 3 LPA-4.5 LPA

Bond: 2 Years, if breashes then Candidate need to pay 2 Lakhs.

Note: Only Andhra Pradesh and Telangana Candidates are eligible to apply.

Selection Process:
  1. Online applications on CoCubes.com
  2. Candidates will be short-listed on the basis of their PRE-ASSESS® scores and the question asked.Also,Request you to update your online resume.
  3. Shortlisted Candidates are required to travel to the company office for further interview rounds
  4. Further Rounds: 1. Technical and HR Interview
​Eligibility Criteria:
  • 2017 B. Tech All Branches
  • Short listed by Cocubes assessment  online Exam
For Registration login: www.cocubes.com

Last Date to Apply: 4th Jan 2017 12:00 PM

Contact:
A.I.Prashanth - Head Placements - 9849961322
H.K Ravi Rao – Sr. Placement Officer - 9177705603
                   T.Abhilash - Placement Officer - 9491312121

Shortlisted Candidates List: 


CoCubes Id Name Branch Degree
2151209 Mokhamatam Swetha CSE  B. Tech.
2151303 Emani Venkata Sesha Sai Ram CSE  B. Tech.
2151162 Rahul T CSE  B. Tech.
2151221 Ramesh B K CSE  B. Tech.
2151334 T Ravi Theja CSE  B. Tech.
2151147 Harshitha Krishna T CSE  B. Tech.
2151336 U V Satya Sunanda CSE  B. Tech.
2151154 Koduri Nitya Purnima CSE  B. Tech.
2151310 Goteti Lalitha Priyanka CSE  B. Tech.
2151148 Inguva Sachin Sai CSE  B. Tech.
2151321 P Sreekrishna Kashyap CSE  B. Tech.
2151316 Kovelamudi Ramyasri CSE  B. Tech.
2151298 Ch V Sesha Sai Lalitha Priyanka CSE  B. Tech.
2151211 M S Bhuvan CSE  B. Tech.
2151285 Velamarthi Rajkoushik CSE  B. Tech.
2151165 Riya Pramod Khandare CSE  B. Tech.
2151145 Gudi Nikhitha CSE  B. Tech.
2151215 Modali Neela Lohita Kashyap CSE  B. Tech.
2151169 Tadiparthi Christina CSE  B. Tech.
2151272 Pratyush Sharma CSE  B. Tech.
2151262 M Lakshmi Pravallika CSE  B. Tech.
2151188 Bhaskar Divya CSE  B. Tech.
2151227 T Madhuri Chary CSE  B. Tech.
2151229 Thota Aditya Kumar CSE  B. Tech.
2151253 Jinna Sridhar Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151239 Anjani A CSE  B. Tech.
2151233 Vidya Bharathi Chegu CSE  B. Tech.
2151289 Vuthpala Anudeep CSE  B. Tech.
2151208 Lakshmi Prasanna B CSE  B. Tech.
2151330 Singuri Akshita CSE  B. Tech.
2151151 Karanam Sai Phani Teja CSE  B. Tech.
2151210 Meduri Bhavya Sameera CSE  B. Tech.
2151186 Badimela Kavyasree Madhuri CSE  B. Tech.
2151295 Ausula Anusha CSE  B. Tech.
2151245 Christo Vijay CSE  B. Tech.
2151324 Polepalli Dhanush CSE  B. Tech.
2151269 Panda Sushma Rajeshwari CSE  B. Tech.
2151170 Talakokkula Vishal CSE  B. Tech.
2151266 P Lakshmi Sruti Veda CSE  B. Tech.
2151302 Desham Harathi CSE  B. Tech.
2151294 Ankem Laxmi Prasanna CSE  B. Tech.
2151214 Mavaram Bhargava CSE  B. Tech.
2151172 Uppuluri Sai Abhilash CSE  B. Tech.
2151308 Gollamudi Pranav Surya CSE  B. Tech.
2151325 R Sruthi Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151319 N Sri Chinna Surya Naga Sai Man CSE  B. Tech.
2151168 Sanjeevu Tejaswani CSE  B. Tech.
2151217 Pagadienti Sai Vamshi CSE  B. Tech.
2151304 Gaddam Alekhya CSE  B. Tech.
2151189 B Tejasree CSE  B. Tech.
2151144 Gangula Karthikeya Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151276 Revathi Simhadri CSE  B. Tech.
2151133 B Soujanya CSE  B. Tech.
2151127 A Bharath Kumar CSE  B. Tech.
2151216 Nagapuri Divya CSE  B. Tech.
2151161 Puvvula Rohini CSE  B. Tech.
2151159 Pinninti Shivani CSE  B. Tech.
2151265 N Vamshi Krishna CSE  B. Tech.
2151206 L Pruthivi Kumar CSE  B. Tech.
2151157 Naseem Fathima CSE  B. Tech.
2151255 Kasula Swapna Priya CSE  B. Tech.
2151322 Patsa Viswa Anvesh CSE  B. Tech.
2151335 U Sai Aarati CSE  B. Tech.
2151261 M Shiva Kumar CSE  B. Tech.
2151339 Vodela Sai Sankeerth CSE  B. Tech.
2151231 Vadlamani Aditya CSE  B. Tech.
2151180 Adla Jayashree CSE  B. Tech.
2151146 Gundabattula Shravani CSE  B. Tech.
2151311 Guduru Umesh CSE  B. Tech.
2151178 Bhargavi Gullani CSE  B. Tech.
2151312 Kambalapally Jayavardhan Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151200 Gaddam Srikanth Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151149 Inguva Siva Subramanyam CSE  B. Tech.
2151175 P S Manasa CSE  B. Tech.
2151317 Manvitha Reddy Donthi CSE  B. Tech.
2151155 Kommidi Nishanth Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151190 Budda Naga Prasanna CSE  B. Tech.
2151306 Gattu Kalkinath CSE  B. Tech.
2151296 Barella Srinivas Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151270 Paruchuri Divya CSE  B. Tech.
2151275 Rama Hima Bindu CSE  B. Tech.
2151226 Sharath Kumar P CSE  B. Tech.
2151219 Pothana Harika CSE  B. Tech.
2151137 Chavala Vishal CSE  B. Tech.
2151173 V Tulaja Sravanthi CSE  B. Tech.
2151244 Bhima Sainath CSE  B. Tech.
2151143 Gangavarapu Sarika CSE  B. Tech.
2151128 Akunoor Saketh CSE  B. Tech.
2151277 Rudhararaju Magadh Sai Varma CSE  B. Tech.
2151293 Abhishek Pawar CSE  B. Tech.
2151199 Gubba Srilakshmi CSE  B. Tech.
2151256 Kadire Sathwika CSE  B. Tech.
2151273 R Bhavani CSE  B. Tech.
2151220 Punna Spoorthy CSE  B. Tech.
2151160 Puranam Satya Sai Ram CSE  B. Tech.
2151193 Challa Bhargavi Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151142 G Yamini CSE  B. Tech.
2151338 V Trisha CSE  B. Tech.
2151197 Desham Srikanth Goud CSE  B. Tech.
2151240 Ashish Misra CSE  B. Tech.
2151309 Gorenta Ramya CSE  B. Tech.
2151203 J Susmitha CSE  B. Tech.
2151326 Saddi Radha CSE  B. Tech.
2151222 S Saikiran CSE  B. Tech.
2151171 Tanniru Mounika CSE  B. Tech.
2151191 Bukkapatnam Hridaya Lakshmi CSE  B. Tech.
2151263 Mallarapu Manasa CSE  B. Tech.
2151246 G Apoorva CSE  B. Tech.
2151241 Ayyagari Vijaya Sindhu CSE  B. Tech.
2151318 Marsakatla Saritha CSE  B. Tech.
2151280 Tejaswee Veeravalli CSE  B. Tech.
2151254 K Pavan Kumar CSE  B. Tech.
2151213 Maraboina Keerthana CSE  B. Tech.
2151284 Velagapudi Anuhya CSE  B. Tech.
2151152 Kaushik Khandelwal CSE  B. Tech.
2151328 Seelam Vamsi Romith CSE  B. Tech.
2151271 Peddi Reddy Akhila Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151282 Veeranki Sree Divya CSE  B. Tech.
2151179 Mahankali Varalaxmi CSE  B. Tech.
2151329 Shravani Bajjuri CSE  B. Tech.
2151153 Keesari Vineeth Reddy CSE  B. Tech.
2151250 Gadila Akhila CSE  B. Tech.
2151249 G Srihitha CSE  B. Tech.
2151251 Gadagoni Sai Charan CSE  B. Tech.
2151163 Rajendran Onisha CSE  B. Tech.
2151174 Vaddalapu Uday Sai CSE  B. Tech.
2151212 Manga Vivek Kumar CSE  B. Tech.
2151260 Lakshmi Induja Yennisetti CSE  B. Tech.
2151238 Ambavarapu Sri Sai Jaya Madhuri CSE  B. Tech.
2151552 Harshitha ECE B. Tech.
2151549 Viswajith Govinda Rajan ECE B. Tech.
2151464 Gonuri Siri Chandana ECE B. Tech.
2151369 Narala Sai Tarun ECE B. Tech.
2151382 Sunchu Vishwanadh Nataraj ECE B. Tech.
2151359 Gorripati Prasanth ECE B. Tech.
2151437 V S Srinath ECE B. Tech.
2151485 Pastula Kartikeya ECE B. Tech.
2151480 N Tanmayee ECE B. Tech.
2151403 Chandana Chakravarthy ECE B. Tech.
2151529 M Rohith Sai Shashank ECE B. Tech.
2151418 Monica Jadhav ECE B. Tech.
2151460 Chittoor Ravichandran Keerthi K ECE B. Tech.
2151410 Guntuka Pranaya ECE B. Tech.
2151517 K Darshan ECE B. Tech.
2151462 Ginjupalli Savithri Mani ECE B. Tech.
2151426 Pv Gayathri ECE B. Tech.
2151380 S Vinay Sai ECE B. Tech.
2151346 Bheemreddy Vineeth Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151499 Ravi Avinash ECE B. Tech.
2151351 D Aishwarya ECE B. Tech.
2151506 Arachana Dash ECE B. Tech.
2151394 A Madhurima ECE B. Tech.
2151466 K Mounica ECE B. Tech.
2151487 Puligopu Niharika ECE B. Tech.
2151482 Nagarla Vivek Vardhan ECE B. Tech.
2151497 Vaishnavi Sridhar ECE B. Tech.
2151341 Achanta Rajkumar ECE B. Tech.
2151342 Aitha Ravali ECE B. Tech.
2151438 Vangeti Amulya Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151527 Krishna Ashok More ECE B. Tech.
2151430 Renju K R ECE B. Tech.
2151402 Ch Revanth Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151416 M Srinidhi ECE B. Tech.
2151421 N Yamini ECE B. Tech.
2151400 Belide Suresh ECE B. Tech.
2151534 Md Rahman Shareef ECE B. Tech.
2151459 Byreddy Shivani ECE B. Tech.
2151478 Manepalli Harika ECE B. Tech.
2151450 Akhila R Kulkarni ECE B. Tech.
2151353 Danaboina Vaishali ECE B. Tech.
2151365 Linga Divyavani ECE B. Tech.
2151531 Maliha Azam ECE B. Tech.
2151378 Rishi Bharadwaj Bhuvanagiri ECE B. Tech.
2151493 Tummala Sai Krishna Goud ECE B. Tech.
2151356 Gumedelly Sai Sharan ECE B. Tech.
2151515 Gopanaboena Sai Kranthi Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151456 Bajantri Uma Devi ECE B. Tech.
2151415 Martha Mounika ECE B. Tech.
2151476 Mandava Anirudh Rana ECE B. Tech.
2151427 Pathi Venkatesh ECE B. Tech.
2151431 S Ashwith Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151489 S Sai Abhinav ECE B. Tech.
2151368 Sikkem Moksh Dipika ECE B. Tech.
2151440 Paidipala Anusha ECE B. Tech.
2151395 Akula Swathi ECE B. Tech.
2151345 Bejjala Manasa Lakshmi Prasann ECE B. Tech.
2151347 Banala Ajay ECE B. Tech.
2151542 Ramya S ECE B. Tech.
2151453 B Adithya ECE B. Tech.
2151452 Avula Sai Meghana ECE B. Tech.
2151411 Kanukollu S V S Ramana Kiran ECE B. Tech.
2151385 Suvidha K ECE B. Tech.
2151350 Chiluka Madhan Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151363 Kornepati Aishwarya ECE B. Tech.
2151490 S Sravan Sethuram ECE B. Tech.
2151486 Priyanka Solanki ECE B. Tech.
2151498 Panthulu Sindhuja ECE B. Tech.
2151532 Mansha Neyaz ECE B. Tech.
2151457 Bayyani Sai Surya ECE B. Tech.
2151496 Varkala Sai Kiran ECE B. Tech.
2151513 Gogu Jeevitha Spandana Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151429 Pothireddy Anusha ECE B. Tech.
2151434 T Suma ECE B. Tech.
2151516 Guntimadugu Sai Reshma ECE B. Tech.
2151422 Nidamanuri Sameera ECE B. Tech.
2151413 Kurusali Sree Nidhi ECE B. Tech.
2151352 Dakuri Shushma ECE B. Tech.
2151525 Komandla Srikanth Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151518 K. Anirudh ECE B. Tech.
2151383 Sanam Rajit Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151492 T Ravali ECE B. Tech.
2151396 Ananthula Akshitha ECE B. Tech.
2151389 Mandha Sangeetha ECE B. Tech.
2151375 Pottabathini Dharani Aishwarya ECE B. Tech.
2151522 Karra Vineela ECE B. Tech.
2151530 M Tanvika ECE B. Tech.
2151533 Matta Sri Satya Sai Gayathri ECE B. Tech.
2151381 S. Sreeja Srinivas ECE B. Tech.
2151432 Sarita Kumari ECE B. Tech.
2151508 Chigurupati Meenakshi ECE B. Tech.
2151548 Vepuri Naga Tarun Sai ECE B. Tech.
2151491 Sama Manoj Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151471 Kundur Nikhil ECE B. Tech.
2151348 Belide Sai Sharan ECE B. Tech.
2151412 Kouddevi Sudhakar ECE B. Tech.
2151425 P Priyanka ECE B. Tech.
2151540 Regu Pravalika ECE B. Tech.
2151538 Pernapati Yamini ECE B. Tech.
2151477 Mandula Naga Rani ECE B. Tech.
2151387 V. Sai Charan ECE B. Tech.
2151474 Manasa A ECE B. Tech.
2151388 Vajroju Arun Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151376 Ramidi Mounika ECE B. Tech.
2151372 Palapati Adithi ECE B. Tech.
2151528 Lingampally Rajasri ECE B. Tech.
2151526 Kondam Padma ECE B. Tech.
2151446 Annam Harshith ECE B. Tech.
2151424 Phatale Akshay Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151384 Singireddy Sindhuja ECE B. Tech.
2151428 Pondugula Bhargavi ECE B. Tech.
2151512 Gatadi Vadde Prem Sagar ECE B. Tech.
2151454 Burra Nikhil Goud ECE B. Tech.
2151470 Kulakcherla Ragini ECE B. Tech.
2151479 N Sujith ECE B. Tech.
2151461 G D Hareesh Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151397 Bingi Shekar ECE B. Tech.
2151433 Gayatri T ECE B. Tech.
2151436 V Anjani Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151379 Rohit Kumar Reddy K ECE B. Tech.
2151444 Banoth Rajesh Naik ECE B. Tech.
2151404 Dasari Bhavya Sri ECE B. Tech.
2151488 Ramini Pujitha ECE B. Tech.
2151463 Gireddy Keerthana Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151521 Kanne Ravi Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151537 Palle Akila ECE B. Tech.
2151357 Gannu Teja Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151360 Gunda Mamatha ECE B. Tech.
2151362 Kola Lalith Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151544 Tangutoori Siri Chandana ECE B. Tech.
2151469 Kandhadi Shiva Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151420 N Mahitha Reddy ECE B. Tech.
2151364 Kotha Shirisha ECE B. Tech.
2151510 Deekonda Rajshree ECE B. Tech.
2151417 Malleswarapu Vinusha ECE B. Tech.
2151366 M Brahma Kartheek ECE B. Tech.
2151399 Bathini Sindhura ECE B. Tech.
2151371 P Venugopal ECE B. Tech.
2151503 Santhosh Preethi ECE B. Tech.
2151547 Valasa Shivani ECE B. Tech.
2151519 Komirishetty Akhila ECE B. Tech.
2151536 P G Chandana ECE B. Tech.
2151401 Bhukya Sangu Sai Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151455 Bugga Raghu ECE B. Tech.
2151445 Chindam Omkar ECE B. Tech.
2151504 A Rama Theja ECE B. Tech.
2151514 Golluri Sindhuja ECE B. Tech.
2151520 Koppu Mounika ECE B. Tech.
2151511 G Manideep ECE B. Tech.
2151409 Gunji Ravi Deva Raj ECE B. Tech.
2151408 Gaini S Praveen Kumar ECE B. Tech.
2151569 Hari Shankar Sharma EEE B. Tech.
2151563 Dhanwada Sree Kalyani EEE B. Tech.
2151562 Chittla Ramesh Sai Kiran EEE B. Tech.
2151591 Rudani Jay Patel EEE B. Tech.
2151566 Gaddam Naresh EEE B. Tech.
2151585 Mulamalla Deepak Reddy EEE B. Tech.
2151582 Modulla Sai Subhash Reddy EEE B. Tech.
2151580 M. Raghu EEE B. Tech.
2151577 Kotte Praveenkumar EEE B. Tech.
2151553 Mathangi Mukesh Kumar EEE B. Tech.
2151604 Chinta Rahul Babu EEE B. Tech.
2151567 Guguloth Sunil Kumar EEE B. Tech.
2151599 Kommanaboina Mahender EEE B. Tech.
2151607 Thupakula Ashok Reddy EEE B. Tech.
2151575 Komal Krishna Sai Ram Kolluru EEE B. Tech.
2151596 Tirumalasetty Saitanuj EEE B. Tech.
2151573 Kattola Haarikha EEE B. Tech.
2151571 K Harshavardhan Sai EEE B. Tech.
2151592 Sammeta Swathi EEE B. Tech.
2151605 Allaboina Harikrishna EEE B. Tech.
2151584 Mudam Srikanth EEE B. Tech.
2151572 Katnapally Shandilya Sharma EEE B. Tech.
2151565 G Kartik Reddy EEE B. Tech.
2151579 Maddirala Sudharani EEE B. Tech.
2151595 Thatipamula Saikumar EEE B. Tech.
2151587 P Rachithmanihaar EEE B. Tech.
2151609 Vagaldas Praveen Kumar EEE B. Tech.
2151558 Baddam Niveditha EEE B. Tech.
2151589 Polika Bharath Kumar Reddy EEE B. Tech.
2151583 Mogili Nanda Kishore EEE B. Tech.
2151557 B Prem Kumar EEE B. Tech.
2151602 Eega Venu EEE B. Tech.
2151588 Pillutla Pavan Kumar EEE B. Tech.
2151597 Makam Priyanka EEE B. Tech.
2151661 Vitta Pradeep Reddy IT B. Tech.
2151632 Kottapalli Niharika IT B. Tech.
2151656 Tejas Rajender Barate IT B. Tech.
2151646 Neela Mahesh IT B. Tech.
2151637 Kocherlakota R S Sribhavani IT B. Tech.
2151622 D Varun Raj IT B. Tech.
2151641 Laxmi Priya N IT B. Tech.
2151648 Palaparti Venkata Siva Vyshnav IT B. Tech.
2151662 Yenduri Silpa IT B. Tech.
2151612 Abbrhapudi Ramya Sree IT B. Tech.
2151638 Koka Mohit IT B. Tech.
2151634 Kanaganti Pooja IT B. Tech.
2151620 Chikyala Shamitha Rao IT B. Tech.
2151654 Sparsha Singh IT B. Tech.
2151651 Sagar J Dhori IT B. Tech.
2151614 Anthi Reddy Gari Sowjanya Reddy IT B. Tech.
2151660 Vangeti Niharika Reddy IT B. Tech.
2151655 Sri Isha Akkireddy IT B. Tech.
2151631 K Manoj IT B. Tech.
2151650 S Sri Sai Pooja IT B. Tech.
2151613 Alluri Manikanth IT B. Tech.
2151627 Gade Mary Madhulika IT B. Tech.
2151625 G Bhargav IT B. Tech.
2151630 Jatavath Raju Nayak IT B. Tech.
2151647 Nishtala Manisha IT B. Tech.
2151624 G Akhil Goud IT B. Tech.
2151635 Karri Sivakanth Reddy IT B. Tech.
2151679 Devaraju Mahadev Bhatt ME B. Tech.
2151688 Konala Satyanarayana ME B. Tech.
2151678 Desineedi Satya Praveen ME B. Tech.
2151754 Polisetty Surya Bhaskar ME B. Tech.
2151664 A Bhavya Vangmayi ME B. Tech.
2151765 Veldanda Pushya Mitra ME B. Tech.
2151757 Pi Karthik Varma ME B. Tech.
2151746 Khandavilli Anirudh ME B. Tech.
2151728 Bairu Ravikiran Reddy ME B. Tech.
2151729 Banka Jagadeesh ME B. Tech.
2151747 Kompally Sugandh Reddy ME B. Tech.
2151749 M Sai Sravan ME B. Tech.
2151668 Bakulapally Chandramouli ME B. Tech.
2151673 D Emmanuel Raju ME B. Tech.
2151740 G Bikshapathi ME B. Tech.
2151683 Karumanchi Prem Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151724 A Rahul ME B. Tech.
2151704 R Kiran Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151738 Dhidige Sharath Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151741 G Ellender ME B. Tech.
2151712 T Sai Sukumar ME B. Tech.
2151713 Tejavathu Priyanka ME B. Tech.
2151691 M Lavanya ME B. Tech.
2151710 Sreeram Sai ME B. Tech.
2151677 Dasoju Rajender ME B. Tech.
2151667 Aravalli Moulika ME B. Tech.
2151682 G Vamsy Raj ME B. Tech.
2151689 Konda Venkata Sai Sharan Reddy ME B. Tech.
2151779 Mohammed Shakeer ME B. Tech.
2151721 Vankudoth Vinay Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151718 Vallakati Sai Kiran ME B. Tech.
2151714 Thuggili Sindhuranjali ME B. Tech.
2151733 Bommoju Satish Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151669 Ch Subba Reddy ME B. Tech.
2151671 Chennboina Sai Shiva ME B. Tech.
2151687 Komanduri Srinivas Arun ME B. Tech.
2151777 Mandava Poorna Sai Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151692 Mahender Chowdhary ME B. Tech.
2151680 Domalapally Nihaal Rao ME B. Tech.
2151727 Annapareddy Satyanarayana Reddy ME B. Tech.
2151726 Ankarla Bharath ME B. Tech.
2151720 Vollala Srikanth ME B. Tech.
2151709 Shaik Haneefulla Shariff ME B. Tech.
2151744 K Bheema Shanker ME B. Tech.
2151674 Danda Durga Chaitanya ME B. Tech.
2151776 G Karthik Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151703 R Gunasekhar ME B. Tech.
2151773 Ganesh Kuamr ME B. Tech.
2151725 Ammula Pranay Kumar ME B. Tech.
2151715 Naveenkumar V ME B. Tech.
2151739 Doodala Saikiran ME B. Tech.
2151666 Alavala Aravind Kumar ME B. Tech.
This Project is Designed & Developed by Rana Pratap Chowdary
Maintained by Bharath Kumar , Manohar Reddy