Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech All Branches 2017 Passouts | GT KONNECT
Name: GT KONNECT
Last Date to Apply: 4th Jan 2017 ,12:00 PM
Venue: Geethanjali College of Engineering & Technology
Roles And Responsibilities:
- A Bachelor’s degree from a recognized university
- Excellent understanding in Net 2.0/3.5/4.0, WCF, LINQ, WPF, ASP.NET, C#.NET, AJAX, jQuery, XML, XSLT, Web Services, Oops, XHTML, CSS, Javascript, Design Patterns
- Should have good SQL Server 2005/2008/2010 programming skills
- Hands-on experience in Cross browser development
- Good logical skills
- Excellent communication skills,Ready to work in shifts
Joining Period: Immediate
Interview Location: Hyderabad
Salary: 3 LPA-4.5 LPA
Bond: 2 Years, if breashes then Candidate need to pay 2 Lakhs.
Note: Only Andhra Pradesh and Telangana Candidates are eligible to apply.
Selection Process:
- Online applications on CoCubes.com
- Candidates will be short-listed on the basis of their PRE-ASSESS® scores and the question asked.Also,Request you to update your online resume.
- Shortlisted Candidates are required to travel to the company office for further interview rounds
- Further Rounds: 1. Technical and HR Interview
- 2017 B. Tech All Branches
- Short listed by Cocubes assessment online Exam
Last Date to Apply: 4th Jan 2017 12:00 PM
Contact:
A.I.Prashanth - Head Placements - 9849961322
H.K Ravi Rao – Sr. Placement Officer - 9177705603
Shortlisted Candidates List:
CoCubes Id | Name | Branch | Degree |
2151209 | Mokhamatam Swetha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151303 | Emani Venkata Sesha Sai Ram | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151162 | Rahul T | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151221 | Ramesh B K | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151334 | T Ravi Theja | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151147 | Harshitha Krishna T | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151336 | U V Satya Sunanda | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151154 | Koduri Nitya Purnima | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151310 | Goteti Lalitha Priyanka | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151148 | Inguva Sachin Sai | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151321 | P Sreekrishna Kashyap | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151316 | Kovelamudi Ramyasri | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151298 | Ch V Sesha Sai Lalitha Priyanka | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151211 | M S Bhuvan | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151285 | Velamarthi Rajkoushik | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151165 | Riya Pramod Khandare | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151145 | Gudi Nikhitha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151215 | Modali Neela Lohita Kashyap | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151169 | Tadiparthi Christina | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151272 | Pratyush Sharma | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151262 | M Lakshmi Pravallika | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151188 | Bhaskar Divya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151227 | T Madhuri Chary | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151229 | Thota Aditya Kumar | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151253 | Jinna Sridhar Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151239 | Anjani A | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151233 | Vidya Bharathi Chegu | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151289 | Vuthpala Anudeep | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151208 | Lakshmi Prasanna B | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151330 | Singuri Akshita | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151151 | Karanam Sai Phani Teja | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151210 | Meduri Bhavya Sameera | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151186 | Badimela Kavyasree Madhuri | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151295 | Ausula Anusha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151245 | Christo Vijay | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151324 | Polepalli Dhanush | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151269 | Panda Sushma Rajeshwari | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151170 | Talakokkula Vishal | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151266 | P Lakshmi Sruti Veda | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151302 | Desham Harathi | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151294 | Ankem Laxmi Prasanna | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151214 | Mavaram Bhargava | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151172 | Uppuluri Sai Abhilash | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151308 | Gollamudi Pranav Surya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151325 | R Sruthi Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151319 | N Sri Chinna Surya Naga Sai Man | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151168 | Sanjeevu Tejaswani | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151217 | Pagadienti Sai Vamshi | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151304 | Gaddam Alekhya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151189 | B Tejasree | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151144 | Gangula Karthikeya Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151276 | Revathi Simhadri | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151133 | B Soujanya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151127 | A Bharath Kumar | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151216 | Nagapuri Divya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151161 | Puvvula Rohini | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151159 | Pinninti Shivani | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151265 | N Vamshi Krishna | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151206 | L Pruthivi Kumar | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151157 | Naseem Fathima | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151255 | Kasula Swapna Priya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151322 | Patsa Viswa Anvesh | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151335 | U Sai Aarati | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151261 | M Shiva Kumar | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151339 | Vodela Sai Sankeerth | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151231 | Vadlamani Aditya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151180 | Adla Jayashree | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151146 | Gundabattula Shravani | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151311 | Guduru Umesh | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151178 | Bhargavi Gullani | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151312 | Kambalapally Jayavardhan Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151200 | Gaddam Srikanth Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151149 | Inguva Siva Subramanyam | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151175 | P S Manasa | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151317 | Manvitha Reddy Donthi | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151155 | Kommidi Nishanth Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151190 | Budda Naga Prasanna | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151306 | Gattu Kalkinath | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151296 | Barella Srinivas Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151270 | Paruchuri Divya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151275 | Rama Hima Bindu | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151226 | Sharath Kumar P | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151219 | Pothana Harika | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151137 | Chavala Vishal | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151173 | V Tulaja Sravanthi | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151244 | Bhima Sainath | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151143 | Gangavarapu Sarika | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151128 | Akunoor Saketh | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151277 | Rudhararaju Magadh Sai Varma | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151293 | Abhishek Pawar | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151199 | Gubba Srilakshmi | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151256 | Kadire Sathwika | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151273 | R Bhavani | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151220 | Punna Spoorthy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151160 | Puranam Satya Sai Ram | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151193 | Challa Bhargavi Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151142 | G Yamini | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151338 | V Trisha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151197 | Desham Srikanth Goud | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151240 | Ashish Misra | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151309 | Gorenta Ramya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151203 | J Susmitha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151326 | Saddi Radha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151222 | S Saikiran | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151171 | Tanniru Mounika | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151191 | Bukkapatnam Hridaya Lakshmi | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151263 | Mallarapu Manasa | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151246 | G Apoorva | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151241 | Ayyagari Vijaya Sindhu | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151318 | Marsakatla Saritha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151280 | Tejaswee Veeravalli | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151254 | K Pavan Kumar | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151213 | Maraboina Keerthana | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151284 | Velagapudi Anuhya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151152 | Kaushik Khandelwal | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151328 | Seelam Vamsi Romith | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151271 | Peddi Reddy Akhila Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151282 | Veeranki Sree Divya | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151179 | Mahankali Varalaxmi | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151329 | Shravani Bajjuri | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151153 | Keesari Vineeth Reddy | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151250 | Gadila Akhila | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151249 | G Srihitha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151251 | Gadagoni Sai Charan | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151163 | Rajendran Onisha | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151174 | Vaddalapu Uday Sai | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151212 | Manga Vivek Kumar | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151260 | Lakshmi Induja Yennisetti | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151238 | Ambavarapu Sri Sai Jaya Madhuri | CSE | B. Tech. |
2151552 | Harshitha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151549 | Viswajith Govinda Rajan | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151464 | Gonuri Siri Chandana | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151369 | Narala Sai Tarun | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151382 | Sunchu Vishwanadh Nataraj | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151359 | Gorripati Prasanth | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151437 | V S Srinath | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151485 | Pastula Kartikeya | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151480 | N Tanmayee | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151403 | Chandana Chakravarthy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151529 | M Rohith Sai Shashank | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151418 | Monica Jadhav | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151460 | Chittoor Ravichandran Keerthi K | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151410 | Guntuka Pranaya | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151517 | K Darshan | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151462 | Ginjupalli Savithri Mani | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151426 | Pv Gayathri | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151380 | S Vinay Sai | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151346 | Bheemreddy Vineeth Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151499 | Ravi Avinash | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151351 | D Aishwarya | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151506 | Arachana Dash | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151394 | A Madhurima | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151466 | K Mounica | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151487 | Puligopu Niharika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151482 | Nagarla Vivek Vardhan | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151497 | Vaishnavi Sridhar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151341 | Achanta Rajkumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151342 | Aitha Ravali | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151438 | Vangeti Amulya Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151527 | Krishna Ashok More | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151430 | Renju K R | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151402 | Ch Revanth Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151416 | M Srinidhi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151421 | N Yamini | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151400 | Belide Suresh | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151534 | Md Rahman Shareef | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151459 | Byreddy Shivani | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151478 | Manepalli Harika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151450 | Akhila R Kulkarni | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151353 | Danaboina Vaishali | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151365 | Linga Divyavani | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151531 | Maliha Azam | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151378 | Rishi Bharadwaj Bhuvanagiri | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151493 | Tummala Sai Krishna Goud | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151356 | Gumedelly Sai Sharan | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151515 | Gopanaboena Sai Kranthi Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151456 | Bajantri Uma Devi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151415 | Martha Mounika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151476 | Mandava Anirudh Rana | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151427 | Pathi Venkatesh | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151431 | S Ashwith Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151489 | S Sai Abhinav | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151368 | Sikkem Moksh Dipika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151440 | Paidipala Anusha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151395 | Akula Swathi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151345 | Bejjala Manasa Lakshmi Prasann | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151347 | Banala Ajay | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151542 | Ramya S | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151453 | B Adithya | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151452 | Avula Sai Meghana | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151411 | Kanukollu S V S Ramana Kiran | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151385 | Suvidha K | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151350 | Chiluka Madhan Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151363 | Kornepati Aishwarya | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151490 | S Sravan Sethuram | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151486 | Priyanka Solanki | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151498 | Panthulu Sindhuja | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151532 | Mansha Neyaz | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151457 | Bayyani Sai Surya | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151496 | Varkala Sai Kiran | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151513 | Gogu Jeevitha Spandana Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151429 | Pothireddy Anusha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151434 | T Suma | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151516 | Guntimadugu Sai Reshma | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151422 | Nidamanuri Sameera | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151413 | Kurusali Sree Nidhi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151352 | Dakuri Shushma | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151525 | Komandla Srikanth Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151518 | K. Anirudh | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151383 | Sanam Rajit Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151492 | T Ravali | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151396 | Ananthula Akshitha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151389 | Mandha Sangeetha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151375 | Pottabathini Dharani Aishwarya | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151522 | Karra Vineela | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151530 | M Tanvika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151533 | Matta Sri Satya Sai Gayathri | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151381 | S. Sreeja Srinivas | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151432 | Sarita Kumari | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151508 | Chigurupati Meenakshi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151548 | Vepuri Naga Tarun Sai | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151491 | Sama Manoj Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151471 | Kundur Nikhil | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151348 | Belide Sai Sharan | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151412 | Kouddevi Sudhakar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151425 | P Priyanka | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151540 | Regu Pravalika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151538 | Pernapati Yamini | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151477 | Mandula Naga Rani | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151387 | V. Sai Charan | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151474 | Manasa A | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151388 | Vajroju Arun Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151376 | Ramidi Mounika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151372 | Palapati Adithi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151528 | Lingampally Rajasri | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151526 | Kondam Padma | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151446 | Annam Harshith | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151424 | Phatale Akshay Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151384 | Singireddy Sindhuja | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151428 | Pondugula Bhargavi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151512 | Gatadi Vadde Prem Sagar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151454 | Burra Nikhil Goud | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151470 | Kulakcherla Ragini | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151479 | N Sujith | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151461 | G D Hareesh Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151397 | Bingi Shekar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151433 | Gayatri T | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151436 | V Anjani Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151379 | Rohit Kumar Reddy K | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151444 | Banoth Rajesh Naik | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151404 | Dasari Bhavya Sri | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151488 | Ramini Pujitha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151463 | Gireddy Keerthana Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151521 | Kanne Ravi Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151537 | Palle Akila | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151357 | Gannu Teja Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151360 | Gunda Mamatha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151362 | Kola Lalith Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151544 | Tangutoori Siri Chandana | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151469 | Kandhadi Shiva Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151420 | N Mahitha Reddy | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151364 | Kotha Shirisha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151510 | Deekonda Rajshree | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151417 | Malleswarapu Vinusha | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151366 | M Brahma Kartheek | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151399 | Bathini Sindhura | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151371 | P Venugopal | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151503 | Santhosh Preethi | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151547 | Valasa Shivani | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151519 | Komirishetty Akhila | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151536 | P G Chandana | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151401 | Bhukya Sangu Sai Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151455 | Bugga Raghu | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151445 | Chindam Omkar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151504 | A Rama Theja | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151514 | Golluri Sindhuja | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151520 | Koppu Mounika | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151511 | G Manideep | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151409 | Gunji Ravi Deva Raj | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151408 | Gaini S Praveen Kumar | ECE | B. Tech. |
2151569 | Hari Shankar Sharma | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151563 | Dhanwada Sree Kalyani | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151562 | Chittla Ramesh Sai Kiran | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151591 | Rudani Jay Patel | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151566 | Gaddam Naresh | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151585 | Mulamalla Deepak Reddy | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151582 | Modulla Sai Subhash Reddy | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151580 | M. Raghu | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151577 | Kotte Praveenkumar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151553 | Mathangi Mukesh Kumar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151604 | Chinta Rahul Babu | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151567 | Guguloth Sunil Kumar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151599 | Kommanaboina Mahender | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151607 | Thupakula Ashok Reddy | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151575 | Komal Krishna Sai Ram Kolluru | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151596 | Tirumalasetty Saitanuj | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151573 | Kattola Haarikha | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151571 | K Harshavardhan Sai | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151592 | Sammeta Swathi | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151605 | Allaboina Harikrishna | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151584 | Mudam Srikanth | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151572 | Katnapally Shandilya Sharma | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151565 | G Kartik Reddy | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151579 | Maddirala Sudharani | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151595 | Thatipamula Saikumar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151587 | P Rachithmanihaar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151609 | Vagaldas Praveen Kumar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151558 | Baddam Niveditha | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151589 | Polika Bharath Kumar Reddy | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151583 | Mogili Nanda Kishore | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151557 | B Prem Kumar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151602 | Eega Venu | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151588 | Pillutla Pavan Kumar | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151597 | Makam Priyanka | EEE | B. Tech. |
2151661 | Vitta Pradeep Reddy | IT | B. Tech. |
2151632 | Kottapalli Niharika | IT | B. Tech. |
2151656 | Tejas Rajender Barate | IT | B. Tech. |
2151646 | Neela Mahesh | IT | B. Tech. |
2151637 | Kocherlakota R S Sribhavani | IT | B. Tech. |
2151622 | D Varun Raj | IT | B. Tech. |
2151641 | Laxmi Priya N | IT | B. Tech. |
2151648 | Palaparti Venkata Siva Vyshnav | IT | B. Tech. |
2151662 | Yenduri Silpa | IT | B. Tech. |
2151612 | Abbrhapudi Ramya Sree | IT | B. Tech. |
2151638 | Koka Mohit | IT | B. Tech. |
2151634 | Kanaganti Pooja | IT | B. Tech. |
2151620 | Chikyala Shamitha Rao | IT | B. Tech. |
2151654 | Sparsha Singh | IT | B. Tech. |
2151651 | Sagar J Dhori | IT | B. Tech. |
2151614 | Anthi Reddy Gari Sowjanya Reddy | IT | B. Tech. |
2151660 | Vangeti Niharika Reddy | IT | B. Tech. |
2151655 | Sri Isha Akkireddy | IT | B. Tech. |
2151631 | K Manoj | IT | B. Tech. |
2151650 | S Sri Sai Pooja | IT | B. Tech. |
2151613 | Alluri Manikanth | IT | B. Tech. |
2151627 | Gade Mary Madhulika | IT | B. Tech. |
2151625 | G Bhargav | IT | B. Tech. |
2151630 | Jatavath Raju Nayak | IT | B. Tech. |
2151647 | Nishtala Manisha | IT | B. Tech. |
2151624 | G Akhil Goud | IT | B. Tech. |
2151635 | Karri Sivakanth Reddy | IT | B. Tech. |
2151679 | Devaraju Mahadev Bhatt | ME | B. Tech. |
2151688 | Konala Satyanarayana | ME | B. Tech. |
2151678 | Desineedi Satya Praveen | ME | B. Tech. |
2151754 | Polisetty Surya Bhaskar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151664 | A Bhavya Vangmayi | ME | B. Tech. |
2151765 | Veldanda Pushya Mitra | ME | B. Tech. |
2151757 | Pi Karthik Varma | ME | B. Tech. |
2151746 | Khandavilli Anirudh | ME | B. Tech. |
2151728 | Bairu Ravikiran Reddy | ME | B. Tech. |
2151729 | Banka Jagadeesh | ME | B. Tech. |
2151747 | Kompally Sugandh Reddy | ME | B. Tech. |
2151749 | M Sai Sravan | ME | B. Tech. |
2151668 | Bakulapally Chandramouli | ME | B. Tech. |
2151673 | D Emmanuel Raju | ME | B. Tech. |
2151740 | G Bikshapathi | ME | B. Tech. |
2151683 | Karumanchi Prem Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151724 | A Rahul | ME | B. Tech. |
2151704 | R Kiran Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151738 | Dhidige Sharath Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151741 | G Ellender | ME | B. Tech. |
2151712 | T Sai Sukumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151713 | Tejavathu Priyanka | ME | B. Tech. |
2151691 | M Lavanya | ME | B. Tech. |
2151710 | Sreeram Sai | ME | B. Tech. |
2151677 | Dasoju Rajender | ME | B. Tech. |
2151667 | Aravalli Moulika | ME | B. Tech. |
2151682 | G Vamsy Raj | ME | B. Tech. |
2151689 | Konda Venkata Sai Sharan Reddy | ME | B. Tech. |
2151779 | Mohammed Shakeer | ME | B. Tech. |
2151721 | Vankudoth Vinay Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151718 | Vallakati Sai Kiran | ME | B. Tech. |
2151714 | Thuggili Sindhuranjali | ME | B. Tech. |
2151733 | Bommoju Satish Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151669 | Ch Subba Reddy | ME | B. Tech. |
2151671 | Chennboina Sai Shiva | ME | B. Tech. |
2151687 | Komanduri Srinivas Arun | ME | B. Tech. |
2151777 | Mandava Poorna Sai Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151692 | Mahender Chowdhary | ME | B. Tech. |
2151680 | Domalapally Nihaal Rao | ME | B. Tech. |
2151727 | Annapareddy Satyanarayana Reddy | ME | B. Tech. |
2151726 | Ankarla Bharath | ME | B. Tech. |
2151720 | Vollala Srikanth | ME | B. Tech. |
2151709 | Shaik Haneefulla Shariff | ME | B. Tech. |
2151744 | K Bheema Shanker | ME | B. Tech. |
2151674 | Danda Durga Chaitanya | ME | B. Tech. |
2151776 | G Karthik Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151703 | R Gunasekhar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151773 | Ganesh Kuamr | ME | B. Tech. |
2151725 | Ammula Pranay Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |
2151715 | Naveenkumar V | ME | B. Tech. |
2151739 | Doodala Saikiran | ME | B. Tech. |
2151666 | Alavala Aravind Kumar | ME | B. Tech. |