Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech CSE & IT 2017 Passouts | Trigent

Name: Trigent
Last Date to Apply: 27th January, 2017

Joining Location: Bangalore/Hyderabad

Joining Period: Post graduation, provided there are no Backlogs

Designation: Associate Software Engineer

Salary: INR 2.4 LPA

Link: https://www.cocubes.com/Trigent

Selection Process:
  • Online application on www.cocubes.com
  • Candidates will be short-listed on the basis of their PRE-ASSESS® scores and the question asked.Also,Request you to update your resume mentioning project details online.
  • Shortlisted candidates need to travel to venue campus for further rounds of interview.
  • Further Rounds: 1)GD 2)Technical round (F2F)
Eligibility Criteria:
  • B.Tech  CSE & IT 2017 Pass out
  • Short listed by Cocubes assessment online Exam
For Registration login: https://www.cocubes.com/Trigent

Last Date to Apply: 27th Jan 2017 11:59 PM

Shortlisted Candidates List: 


CoCubes Id Name Branch Degree
2151221 Ramesh B K CSE B. Tech.
2151334 T Ravi Theja CSE B. Tech.
2151209 Mokhamatam Swetha CSE B. Tech.
2151313 Kamaraju Sahasra CSE B. Tech.
2151147 Harshitha Krishna T CSE B. Tech.
2151336 U V Satya Sunanda CSE B. Tech.
2151154 Koduri Nitya Purnima CSE B. Tech.
2151303 Emani Venkata Sesha Sai Ram CSE B. Tech.
2151148 Inguva Sachin Sai CSE B. Tech.
2151661 Vitta Pradeep Reddy IT B. Tech.
2151298 Ch V Sesha Sai Lalitha Priyanka CSE B. Tech.
2151169 Tadiparthi Christina CSE B. Tech.
2151262 M Lakshmi Pravallika CSE B. Tech.
2151239 Anjani A CSE B. Tech.
2151208 Lakshmi Prasanna B CSE B. Tech.
2151210 Meduri Bhavya Sameera CSE B. Tech.
2151233 Vidya Bharathi Chegu CSE B. Tech.
2151302 Desham Harathi CSE B. Tech.
2151168 Sanjeevu Tejaswani CSE B. Tech.
2151294 Ankem Laxmi Prasanna CSE B. Tech.
2151308 Gollamudi Pranav Surya CSE B. Tech.
2151325 R Sruthi Reddy CSE B. Tech.
2151276 Revathi Simhadri CSE B. Tech.
2151127 A Bharath Kumar CSE B. Tech.
2151161 Puvvula Rohini CSE B. Tech.
2151637 Kocherlakota R S Sribhavani IT B. Tech.
2151180 Adla Jayashree CSE B. Tech.
2151143 Gangavarapu Sarika CSE B. Tech.
2151662 Yenduri Silpa IT B. Tech.
2151612 Abbrhapudi Ramya Sree IT B. Tech.
2151220 Punna Spoorthy CSE B. Tech.
2151273 R Bhavani CSE B. Tech.
2151171 Tanniru Mounika CSE B. Tech.
2151329 Shravani Bajjuri CSE B. Tech.
This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Maintained by Bharath Kumar , Manohar Reddy