Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech 2018 Passouts | INFORICA


Name: Inforica

Last Date to Apply: 18th December, 2017 10.00 AM 

Joining Location: Hyderabad

Designation: Software Engineer

Industry: IT Service 

Salary:  INR 3 LPA

Eligible Degree & Branch: CSE, EEE and ECE (55% Throughout)

Selection Process:
  • Online Applications on CoCubes.com
  • Candidates will be short-listed on the basis of their PRE-ASSESS® scores and question asked. Also, would request you to update your online resume.
  • Shortlisted Candidates are required to travel to the venue campus for the drive(Venue will be informed well in advance)
  • Further Rounds: 1. Written Coding Test, 2. Face to Face Interview

Click here for Registration (or)
Link: https://www.cocubes.com/company/Inforica

Note: Candidates please note that interview date is tentative. We will let you know the confirmed interview date along with venue well in advance.

Shortlisted Students:


CoCubes IdNameBranch
2416237Akella Subramanya SoujanyaCSE
2416481Bandari MamathaECE
2416512Ponaka Sreevardhan ReddyECE
2416197K JwalaCSE
2416487Chintapalli Madhav ReddyECE
2416331Rayala PriyankaCSE
2416254Ganapathi Raju MadhuriCSE
2416287Varsha ChahalCSE
2416363Bugatha Bala GayatriCSE
2416402Somidi LekhanaCSE
2416635T L Sarada Ramya KapardhiniECE
2416361Billa Hriday VikasCSE
2416329Rahul N DCSE
2416624Palleti SushmithaECE
2416460Soumya MishraECE
2416227Tammewar SnehitCSE
2416623Nirogi Surya PriyankaECE
2416421Chetlapalli Naga Sai SushmithaECE
2416457S AlekhyaECE
2416392P. Naga Sai MounikaCSE
2416489D Naga SumanvithaECE
2416391P Divya TejaCSE
2416303Garikapati Namratha ChowdaryCSE
2416257Gayathri MandalCSE
2416250G BhavanaCSE
2416646Yallapragada. Sai TejasriECE
2416549Kanaka Ramya PrathimaECE
2416542D LavanyaECE
2416555M Mridula GayatriECE
2416238Aleena Chacko KCSE
2416607Guda Prathyusha ReddyECE
2416631S V N Surya TejaswiniECE
2416203Kosaraju Leela KrishnaCSE
2416401Singireddy ManeeshaCSE
2416644Yakkala AshikaECE
2416637Tabela OmkarECE
2416608Junnu RavaliECE
2416394Priyanka PandaCSE
2416266Madaraju RamyasaiCSE
2416452Peruri ChandanaECE
2416186B Mohana SreyaCSE
2416519Y Sai VishwanathECE
2416188Battar Srikanth RaghavaCSE
2416414Ankati NavyaECE
2416354Anem Puneet SuryaCSE
2416530Anamali ReethikaECE
2416557Merugu PallaviECE
2416325Parimi SaieshCSE
2416320Nalabothula HarikaCSE
2416501Mohamed KhaleelECE
2416285Sravika SankuCSE
2416226Talluri Murali KrishnaCSE
2416594Ainaparthi Saivijayalakshmi SandhyaECE
2416665Chetty GouthamiEEE
2416312Kasi SravyaCSE
2416441Konda Kritish KumarECE
2416540Chaganti MounicaECE
2416323Nikhil ThapaCSE
2416490D VamsiECE
2416200Kalakonda VaishnaviCSE
2416214Malladi RamyaCSE
2416255Gangavarapu ManasaCSE
2416484Ch Sai BhargaviECE
2416379K.Ethesh KumarCSE
2416187Banda Gayathri VeenaCSE
2416438Kakarla MounicaECE
2416244Chittarvu Lakshmi IshwaryaCSE
2416647Yarasi Sai Ramya ReddyECE
2416435Jeksani ShreyaECE
2416369J AlivelumangavathiCSE
2416443Kuruganti Runi Tanishka SharmaECE
2416247Doddapaneni SanojCSE
2416496Kandadi VarshaECE
2416370Jessica Shiny ThomasCSE
2416437Kaalisetty Krishna ChaitanyaECE
2416313Kavya SCSE
2416684Paramkusham Venkata KrishnaEEE
2416280Pranathi Krishna SanganiCSE
2416687Sheela DivyaEEE
2416199K Thapasvi ReddyCSE
2416572Sangoji Sai ChanduECE
2416538Candhi Shashi RekhaECE
2416211M PoojaCSE
2416514Ramidi RojaECE
2416222Rudraraju PavaniCSE
2416252G Lasya PriyaCSE
2416497Kurelli Sai Vineeth Kumar GoudECE
2416579U Sai ManaswiniECE
2416455Ramidi NithyaECE
2416483Bire BhavyaECE
2416456Ramoji RajeshECE
2416518Vecha Pavan KumarECE
2416432Jalagam NandithaECE
2416378Kondoju Abhishek KumarCSE
2416661Bandari Shiva SaiEEE
2416268Muddu DeepthiCSE
2416272Nallamilli JyothiCSE
2416358Bayyapu KeerthanaCSE
2416256Gattoji HarithaCSE
2416499Mamilla Sai NishmaECE
2416614Kothakota Phani RishithaECE
2416451Pelluri Karan KumarECE
2416508Oruganti HarshiniECE
2416448Nikitha RagiECE
2416517Vallapu HarikrishnaECE
2416307Ila BhavanaCSE
2416319Mothaboina Kameshwar Rao Rohan Mudhi RajCSE
2416388Naru Siva Sai KarthikCSE
2416362Bollepally DivyaCSE
2416434Jataprolu Lakshmi SowmikaECE
2416639Vanga MounikaECE
2416328Pothuri Venkata Sai PriyankaCSE
2416373Kataray Samyuktha DeviCSE
2416190Bonagiri TejashwiniCSE
2416531Arumilli LekyaECE
2416302Gangji ManishaCSE
2416427G Venkatesh YadavECE
2416463T S Santhosh KumarECE
2416622Namburi Lakshmi ManjushaECE
2416491Dharmender KeerthiECE
2416185Anant SrivatsCSE
2416601D SahithiECE
2416292Katamoni HarshithaCSE
2416595Ambati Shiva SaiECE
2416698Panduga HarikaEEE
2416248Duggishetty Sai PrasannaCSE
2416271Nakeertha Sandhya RaniCSE
2416207Kurma BhargavCSE
2416634Smitha Kumari PatroECE
2416213M Shanmugha PriyaCSE
2416575Thumukunta Vamshi TejaECE
2416666Chirra SahithiEEE
2416295A S Srujan SaiCSE
2416194Deepika TudimilaCSE
2416632Sama Manvitha ReddyECE
2416645Yalavarthy MahimaECE
2416230Valluru VenumadhuriCSE
2416673Garimella SharanyaEEE
2416201Kampally YaminiCSE
2416599Chittoju Lakshmi NarayanammaECE
2416656Amaraneni RuchithaEEE
2416297Aligeti MahithaCSE
2416581Vangeti PravallikaECE
2416276Oruganti KalpanaCSE
2416204Krishna Swetha RCSE
2416696Ch Vamsee KrishnaEEE
2416218Nallanagula Bhanu PrakashCSE
2416628Raychetti ChandrasenaECE
2416654Julakanti Bharath GoudEEE
2416570Sambangi PoojaECE
2416567Prabhala SruthiECE
2416433Jammikuntla Shiva CharanECE
2416551Kola AishwaryaECE
2416189Bhonsle Sai KruthiCSE
2416568Prayaga Venkata Sathya Kameswara PavanECE
2416224Sai Sindhu BeeramCSE
2416195Dokka DivyaCSE
2416206Kunnumal Mavila AmrithaCSE
2416664Busani RavaliEEE
2416681P TulasiEEE
2416305Gungi Sai KumarCSE
2416192D VenkateshCSE
2416697Challa DurgaprasadEEE
2416314Kukkala DeepikaCSE
2416279Pindipolu SravyaCSE
2416658Avireni Aruna KumariEEE
2416288Veeravalli ShilpaCSE
2416682Palepu AkhilaEEE
2416563N SakethECE
2416683Panjala Raju GoudEEE
2416310K Teja AbhinavCSE
2416239Barla PravalikaCSE
2416355Annavarapu Naga Sai SrilekhaCSE
2416430Jaggannagari Manojkumar ReddyECE
2416347Velpula Sandhya RaniCSE
2416360Bijumalla Sethu MadhavCSE
2416429Gude GopiECE
2416467V Vishnu Vardhan ReddyECE
2416343V AbhishekCSE
2416505Nagu MounikaECE
2416469Yerasi TejasriECE
2416527Anaboina Shiva SaiECE
2416461Sriramoju ManasaECE
2416533Basavaraju MeghanaECE
2416375Katkam Sai SriCSE
2416332Rayaprolu AswiniCSE
2416466V Srivats VishwamberECE
2416472Kolukuri BhargaviECE
2416318Mekala SwathiCSE
2416494Gundam ShruthiECE
2416371Kandi Sai JagadishCSE
2416493Nki Sai Udayasri AlakanandaECE
2416412Adulla Janardhan ReddyECE
2416349Y SreejaCSE
2416543D ManikantaECE
2416504Mylapalli RambabuECE
2416368Garikipati VineethaCSE
2416400Singireddy AkhilaCSE
2416382Margum AlekhyaCSE
2416399Shaik JaveeriaCSE
2416420Chebarthi Ramya GayathriECE
2416342Teretipally Karuna SriCSE
2416366G DeepikaCSE
2416525Machanni Balakrishna YadavECE
2416513R Pranay KumarECE
2416327Polagouni Vaishnavi GoudCSE
2416374Kathi Ganesh GoudCSE
2416511Pati VandanaECE
2416523Padma ArunrajECE
2416509Paramkusam NiharikaECE
2416488Chivukula Venkata Subramanya PrasanthECE
2416478Agarti Madhu VivekaECE
2416428Gonda RishikaECE
2416529Chevu NageshECE
2416386Mounika VCSE
2416548K SasidharECE
2416431Jaggari Srinija ReddyECE
2416357Balabadra SnehaCSE
2416364Byru AkhilaCSE
2416534Beeram Tejasri ReddyECE
2416465V PoojaECE
2416520Kala NikithaECE
2416316Maram Rajeev KumarCSE
2416528Vemula VinithaECE
2416380Shruti MadduruCSE
2416398Satla MounikaCSE
2416423G Ayesha SultanaECE
2416515Tadela SarwaniECE
2416526Anaboina MahenderECE
This Project is Designed & Developed by Rana Pratap Chowdary
Maintained by Shanthan Kumar & AS Bruhadroop