List of Students placed in Tech Mahindra (BPS)

Greetings from Training & Placement cell-GCET The following students of 2018 Batch  got placed in TECH MAHINDRA (BPS)

For premium support Final round will be at Tech M Office , Domestic selects can go down along with their original documents along with certificates, (Aadhar & Pan Card are mandate) for Joining,  after completion of their examinations

S.No.
Roll No
Name
Branch
Status
1
14R11A05C9     
GARLAPATI RENUKA                                 
CSE
Premium Support
2
14R11A0410     
CHEBARTHI RAMYA GAYATHRI                         
ECE
Premium Support
3
14R11A05G9     
TERETIPALLY KARUNA SRI                           
CSE
Premium Support
4
14R11A04A7     
R PRANAY KUMAR                                   
ECE
Premium Support
5
14R11A0239     
VENKATA RAMANA BHAKTHAVATSALA                     
EEE
Premium Support
6
14R11A05L1     
KARTHIK KALVAGADDA                               
CSE
Premium Support
7
14R11A0542     
PARVATHALA CHETANA                               
CSE
Premium Support
8
14R11A0145     
VANAMALA SURENDER NIKHITHA                       
CE
Premium Support
9
14R11A05A8     
SHAIK HAFEEZ HUSSAIN                             
CSE
Premium Support
10
14R11A0457     
V SRIVATS VISHWAMBER                              
ECE
Premium Support
11
15R15A0427     
SATHENDER KUMAR YADAV                            
ECE
Premium Support
12
14R11A04N7     
TADACHINA SAINATH REDDY                          
ECE
Premium Support
13
14R11A05P3     
TALATH FATHIMA                                   
CSE
Premium Support
14
14R11A05N7     
SATLA MOUNIKA                                    
CSE
Premium Support
15
14R11A0537     
N SRI MANASVI                                     
CSE
Premium Support
16
16R11E0041
SABA FATHIMA
MBA
Premium Support
17
16R11E0009
CHOUDHARY NEHA
MBA
Premium Support
18
14R11A0481     
GANGA STEPHEN RAVI KUMAR                         
ECE
Domestic Process
19
14R11A0465     
B DIVYA                                          
ECE
Domestic Process
20
14R11A05L4     
KATKAM SAI SRI                                   
CSE
Domestic Process
21
14R11A05E0     
KUKKALA DEEPIKA                                  
CSE
Domestic Process
22
14R11A05D2     
GUNNALA RAMYA SREE                               
CSE
Domestic Process
23
14R11A0201     
AMARANENI RUCHITHA                                
EEE
Domestic Process
24
14R11A0206     
BANDARI SHIVA SAI                                
EEE
Domestic Process
25
15R15A0419     
NAREDDY MOUNIKA REDDY                            
ECE
Domestic Process
26
14R11A0223      
M SHIVA RAKESH REDDY                             
EEE
Domestic Process
27
14R11A0205     
B VENKATESH                                      
EEE
Domestic Process
28
14R11A0585     
KANUMURI SRI PRATHYUSHA                           
CSE
Domestic Process
29
14R11A0447     
RAMOJI RAJESH                                    
ECE
Domestic Process
30
14R11A0449     
SARANGA SAI KIRAN                                
ECE
Domestic Process
31
14R11A0409     
BUDDANA DHARANI KUMAR                            
ECE
Domestic Process
32
14R11A04K2     
GOLLAPUDI SRIKETH                                
ECE
Domestic Process
33
15R15A0426     
JANUGANI SAI KRISHNA                              
ECE
Domestic Process
34
14R11A04B4     
VALLAPU HARIKRISHNA                              
ECE
Domestic Process
35
14R11A0392     
VARAKALA VISHAL MAI                              
ME
Domestic Process
36
14R11A05K6     
GARIKIPATI VINEETHA                              
CSE
Domestic Process
This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Maintained by Manohar Reddy, Shanthan Kumar & A S Bruhadroop