Shortlisted Students by Intelent (Google)


The following students of 2018 Batch  got shortlisted   in INTELENT (GOOGLE)
You will be having nominal HR round post of your final exams 

S.No.
Roll No
Name
Branch
1
14R11A05E5     
MOTHABOINA KAMESHWAR RAO ROHAN MUDHI RAJ         
CSE
2
14R11A05L7     
KONDOJU ABHISHEK KUMAR                           
CSE
3
14R11A0528     
KURMA BHARGAV                                    
CSE
4
14R11A05J9     
BILLA HRIDAY VIKAS                               
CSE
5
14R11A05F9     
RAYAPROLU ASWINI                                 
CSE
6
14R11A0566     
CHEPYALA AKHIL                                   
CSE
7
14R11A05A2     
PEESAPATI VENKATA SAI VAMSI                      
CSE
8
14R11A0582     
GORTI SANTOSH KUMAR                              
CSE
9
14R11A05H0     
V ABHISHEK                                       
CSE
10
14R11A05L1     
KARTHIK KALVAGADDA                               
CSE
11
14R11A05M6     
MUTHYAM LIKITHA SREE                             
CSE
12
14R11A0541     
P SOWMYA                                         
CSE
13
14R11A0593     
N LAHARI                                         
CSE
14
14R11A0579     
GANGAVARAPU MANASA                               
CSE
15
14R11A05L2     
KATARAY  SAMYUKTHA DEVI                          
CSE
16
14R11A05J6     
BAYYAPU KEERTHANA                                
CSE
17
14R11A0525     
KRISHNA SWETHA R                                 
CSE
18
14R11A0596     
NALLAMILLI JYOTHI                                
CSE
19
14R11A05G2     
S HARI PRASAD                                    
CSE
20
14R11A05P7     
VARUN R SHAH                                     
CSE
21
14R11A05L0     
KANDI SAI JAGADISH                               
CSE
22
14R11A05L8     
KOONAPAREDDY  ETHESH KUMAR                       
CSE
23
14R11A05E9     
NIKHIL THAPA                                     
CSE
24
14R11A05C0     
A S SRUJAN SAI                                   
CSE
25
14R11A05F2     
PARIMI SAIESH                                    
CSE
26
14R11A0456     
V POOJA                                          
ECE
27
14R11A0414     
G MADHURI                                        
ECE
28
14R11A0457     
V SRIVATS VISHWAMBER                             
ECE
29
14R11A0403     
ANDE HEMANTH REDDY                               
ECE
30
14R11A04F2     
MITHIN VARGHESE                                  
ECE
31
14R11A04D1     
D LAVANYA                                        
ECE
32
14R11A04L9     
NAGULAPALLY MANOHAR REDDY                        
ECE
33
14R11A04P3     
YAKKALA ASHIKA                                   
ECE
34
14R11A04A7     
R PRANAY KUMAR                                   
ECE
35
14R11A0422     
JALAGAM NANDITHA                                 
ECE
36
14R11A0410     
CHEBARTHI RAMYA GAYATHRI                         
ECE
37
14R11A0425     
JEKSANI SHREYA                                   
ECE
38
14R11A0494     
MUDIUM KOUSHIKA                                  
ECE
39
14R11A0489     
MARELLA NAGA LASYA PRIYA                         
ECE
40
14R11A0480     
ERANKI SAI UDAYASRI ALAKANANDA                   
ECE
41
14R11A04A0     
ORUGANTI HARSHINI                                
ECE
42
14R11A0407     
BASWARAJ SHASHANK  YADAV                         
ECE
43
14R11A0416     
G VAMSHI KRISHNA                                 
ECE
44
14R11A0213     
D SHASHANK SAI                                   
EEE
45
14R11A0392     
VARAKALA VISHAL MAI                              
ME
46
16R11E0041
SABA FATHIMA
MBA
47
16R11E0013
E HARSHA ROHIT
MBA

This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Maintained by Manohar Reddy, Shanthan Kumar & A S Bruhadroop