Shortlisted Students for PERSISTENT SYSTEM INDIA LTD | 2019 Passouts



Candidate Salute (Mr. or Ms.)Candidate First Name
Ms ALLAM CHANDANA SAI MEGHANA
Mr ANGALA DEEKSHITH
Ms ARRA BHAVANI
Mr D TEJA SAI SRINIVAS
Ms DESHETLA RAMYA YADAV
Ms ESHA SAHITHA KODALI
Ms G B NIKITHA
Mr G SAI SRI ADITYA
Mr GUJJARI SHRUJAN
Ms GUNDAGANI LALANA
Mr KOLAGATLA CHAITANYA SAI
Ms KORUKOPPULA SUPRIYA GOUD
Mr MADDHI SAI CHARAN REDDY
Ms MANGA SHRUTHI
Ms NEHA CHIRUMALLA
Ms P SRIVANI
Mr PANUGANTI ABHISHEK
Ms PERI KAMESWARY BHAVANI
Ms RAYABARAPU MADHULIKA
Mr ROHIT E S S M
Ms SEELAM SAIPRIYA
Ms TADEPALLI BASAVA ANJANI
Ms THOTAKURA YAMINI
Mr TIRUVEEDHULA RAGA SINJITH
Ms TOSHITA VODAPALLI
Mr TUMMALA LOHITH
Mr VUPPALA PRATHYUSH BHARADWAJ
Ms VADLA SAHITHI
Ms A MANICHANDANA
Mr A SHANMUKHA BRUHADROOP
Ms BOYAPALLY PRIYANKA
Mr BUDDIGA YOGESH
Mr CHIDIBOMMA MOHAN SAI
Mr D VISHNU HARSHITH
Mr DEEPAK SARKAR
Mr GADDAM AJAY KUMAR
Ms GUNDLAPALLY SUSHMITHA
Mr JAKKU SAI RANADHEER
Mr K V AKHIL
Ms KAMIDRI MANISHA
Mr KONDAVEETI GOUTHAM
Ms MALLAKULA KOMAL
Mr MUKKA SAI KUMAR
Mr MUTYALA SREEKANTH REDDY
Ms NIDA AFREEN
Ms P GRISHMA
Ms P HARIKA
Mr POLAKONDA SAI VAMSHI
Ms POTTABATHINI TANMAYI
Mr PULUSU PRUDWIKUMAR
Ms RAVIPATI SAI NITISHA
Mr S DEEPAK
Ms SANDIRI NAGA LAKSHMI
Ms SANDOLU ANNIE NEETHIKA
Ms SATYAVARAPU VIDYA SREE
Mr SHAIK SALEEM
Ms TERLI POOJITHA RANI
Ms HARSHITHA THATIPAMULA
Mr V KARTIKEYA PRANEET
Mr VEDANTAM SHANMUKHA SHREYAS
Mr K SHANKAR
Ms ANNAMRAJU PRIYANKA
Ms ANUMOLU SAI GREESHMA
Ms BEEMANABOINA PRATHYUSHA
Mr CHARAN PAL J
Ms CHENNADI HIMAVARSHINI
Ms EGA SHRAVANI
Ms GUDURU KAVYA
Ms GURAJADA NIKHILA
Ms J PRAGNA
Ms K SOWMYA
Mr KASTHURI NARESH KUMAR
Ms M DEEPIKA
Mr M RAHUL SAI
Ms MADDURI SHIVA KRUTHI
Ms METTU DEEPIKA
Ms MOLUGU PAVANI
Mr NANGANOORI MAHESH KUMAR
Ms NOMULA MAMATHA
Mr P SRI SAIRAM
Ms PATHI SRILATHA
Ms RESHAM SUPRIYA
Ms S APARNA
Mr S HARI HARAN
Mr SAIREDDY PRANITH REDDY
Ms SANDHYA MOURYA
Ms SANTHOSHINI NOMULA
Ms SRIPADA SINDHUJA
Ms TENALI ZENITH
Ms THINDERU SAKSHI
Ms TUMMALA HARSHINI
Ms V NAGA TEJASWI
Mr VALLALA SHIVA KUMAR YADAV
Ms VARIKUPPALA TEJASWI
Mr YARLAGADDA PRUDHVIK
Mr K TEJA MAHENDRA VARMA
Mr AMANCHARALA VENKATA RAMA KAUSIK
Ms AMBICA M
Ms B TANUJA
Ms CHELLAPILLA LAKSHMI APARNA
Ms CHERYL D SOUZA
Ms D DEEPIKA
Ms DAVULURI VENKATA NAGA RAMYA SAMHITH
Mr DINESH MANOHAR MATAI
Ms G SRI SHEETAL
Mr GADDAM GUNA VAMSHI
Mr GINKALA ANIL KUMAR
Mr GOPIDI ABHIJEETH REDDY
Ms GUBBALA HARI PRIYA
Mr KOTTAM NIKHIL TEJA
Ms LIYA ROSE ANTONY
Mr M ABHINAV REDDY
Ms MERUGUMALA HARSHINI
Ms N SHRUTHI
Mr P MAHESH REDDY
Mr P VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY
Ms PATNAM SPURTHI
Ms POLAPALLY SWATHI
Ms RUDRAVARAM SHIVANI
Mr SANTHAPURI KISHORE KUMAR
Ms U AMANI
Ms VADLA BHAVANI
This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Maintained by Manohar Reddy, Shanthan Kumar & A S Bruhadroop