Shortlisted Candidates for Final Interviews | Full Creative Technologies

In continuation to the online written test held at the campus, find the shortlisted candidates and their final interviews with the company is scheduled on 2​3​-02-2018 i.e, on ​Friday.
Students attend with
  • 2 copies resume 
  • College ID Card
  • Academic certificates 
  • 6 Passport size Photos

Date of Interview: ​2​3​​-02-2018
Reporting Time: 09:30 AM

Venue:
​Vignan Institute of Technology and Science 
Deshmukhi(V),Pochampally(M), 
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District,
Telangana,508284.

Route Map: https://goo.gl/maps/LxQjmzcwoX72

1
TEJA ABHINAV  K
2
shravan kumar barlapati
3
Katkam Saisri
4
KANDI SAI JAGADISH
5
VANDANA  PATI
6
VENKATA SATHYA KAMESWARA PAVAN PRAYAGA
7
AMRITHA  KUNNUMAL MAVILA
8
LAKSHMI ISHWARYA  CHITTARVU
9
A Ruchitha
10
SWATHI  MEKALA
11
SAI MANASWINI  U
12
HARIKA  NALABOTHULA
13
SASIDHAR  K
14
SAI SINDHU BEERAM
15
BHANU PRAKASH  NALLANAGULA
16
BHARGAVI  KOLUKURI
17
NIHARIKA  KATKURI
18
Lekya  ARUMILLI
19
SIVA SAI KARTHIK  NARU
20
SAIVIJAYALAKSHMI SANDHYA  AINAPARTHI
21
VAISHNAVI GOUD  POLAGOUNI
22
SAI APOORVA  B
23
PRATHYUSHA REDDY  GUDA
24
DHARANI KUMAR  BUDDANA
25
SAI PRASANNA  DUGGISHETTY
26
SAI RAMYA REDDY  YARASI  YARASI
27
PRIYANKA  RAYALA
28
Pooja  Maddi
29
KAMESHWAR RAO ROHAN MUDHI RAJ  MOTHABOINA
30
VENKATESH  D
31
AKHILA  BYRU
32
AKHILA  SINGIREDDY
33
MANASA  GANGAVARAPU
34
Tammewar Snehit
35
SAMIDALAPUDIVENKATANAGA SURYA TEJASWINI
36
MARGUM ALEKHYA
37
RAJEEV KUMAR  MARAM
38
MOHANA SREYA  B
39
HARIKRISHNA  VALLAPU
40
JAVEERIA  SHAIK
41
DEEPTHI  MUDDU
42
vempati mounika
43
VENKATA SAI PRIYANKA  POTHURI
44
RAMYA  MALLADI
45
SMITHA KUMARI PATRO
46
SRIKANTH RAGHAVA  BATTAR
47
VAISHNAVI  KALAKONDA
48
TL SARADA RAMYA  KAPARDHINI
49
HARIKADEVI  BOMMANA
50
SOUMYA MISHRA
51
SAMEERA  GUNDREVULA
52
LAVANYA  D
53
VISHWANATHAM ANUSHA
54
DEEPIKA  KUKKALA
55
KATHI GANESH  GOUD
56
JANARDHAN REDDY  ADULLA
57
PALLAVI  MERUGU
58
PRANAV RAJU A
59
RISHI RAJ  GORAKANTI
60
TEJASHWINI  BONAGIRI
61
DIVYA  MOTURI
62
SREEJA  Y
63
FURQUAN AHMED  MOHAMMED
64
SREEVARDHAN REDDY  PONAKA
65
Parvathala  Chetana
66
VENKATA VINEET MURARI  NADENDLA
67
GAYATHRI VEENA  BANDA
68
sriketh GOLLAPUDI
69
Sushmitha Naga
70
SRUTHI  PRABHALA
71
JAYACHANDRA BHARATHWAJ  PUNGANUR
72
BHARGAVA  GALIPALLY
73
SRAVIKA SANKU
74
SAI CHARITHA    NALADALA
75
SOMA SHEKAR REDDY  MADDIKUNTA
76
MANEESHA  SINGIREDDY
77
VINEETHA GARIKIPATI
78
SRIVATS  ANANT
79
SAI CHANDU  SANGOJI
80
NITHYA  RAMIDI
81
KALPANA  ORUGANTI
82
NANDA SAI  P
83
ARCOT BALRAJ TANMAIYEE
84
MURALI KRISHNA  TALLURI
85
RANJEETH KUMAR  AITHA
86
THRILOK L
87
SAI TEJASRI  YALLAPRAGADA
88
VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY  V
89
AGARTI MADHUVIVEKA
90
VENKATA PADMA PRIYA HASINI  KONIKA
91
NAVYA  ANKATI
92
VEERAVALLI SHILPA
This Project is Designed & Developed by Bhanu Pratap
Maintained by Manikant, Liyakath, Sree Charan and Haneesh