Shortlisted Candidates and Interview Schedule for Hexaware


We are glad to inform you that below candidates have been shortlisted for the final interview process with Hexaware on 08th March 2018 at Vardhaman College of Engineering.

CoCubes Id
Name
Institute Name
Branch
Date
Time
2416512
Ponaka Sreevardhan Reddy
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416419
Buddana Dharani Kumar
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416200
Kalakonda Vaishnavi
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416607
Guda Prathyusha Reddy
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416487
Chintapalli Madhav Reddy
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416227
Tammewar Snehit
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416627
Pranav Raju A
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416421
Chetlapalli Naga Sai Sushmitha
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416188
Battar Srikanth Raghava
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416203
Kosaraju Leela Krishna
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416622
Namburi Lakshmi Manjusha
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416635
T L Sarada Ramya Kapardhini
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416369
J Alivelumangavathi
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416531
Arumilli Lekya
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416414
Ankati Navya
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416494
Gundam Shruthi
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416642
Vishwanatham Anusha
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416382
Margum Alekhya
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416452
Peruri Chandana
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416557
Merugu Pallavi
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416604
Gollapudi Sriketh
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416320
Nalabothula Harika
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416360
Bijumalla Sethu Madhav
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416386
Mounika V
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416368
Garikipati Vineetha
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416437
Kaalisetty Krishna Chaitanya
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416276
Oruganti Kalpana
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416467
V Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416534
Beeram Tejasri Reddy
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416358
Bayyapu Keerthana
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416283
Shaik Hafeez Hussain
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416613
Komarakunta Shashank
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416187
Banda Gayathri Veena
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416511
Pati Vandana
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416185
Anant Srivats
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416393
Pns Nikhilendra
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2420314
Anumula Snigdha
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416285
Sravika Sanku
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416302
Gangji Manisha
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Computer Science Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM
2416633
Shamala Meghana
Geethanjali College Of Engineering & Technology, Rangareddy
Electronics and Communications Engineering
8th March
9:00 AM

Interview Date: 08th March 2018
Reporting Time: 9:00 AM
Interview Location: Vardhaman College of Engineering, Nagarguda, Shamshabad Road, Kacharam, Hyderabad -500018
Interview Process: 
1. Group Discussion  
2. Technical Interview  
3. Communication Round

Communication about the interview with the company address is shared with the candidates.
This Project is Designed & Developed by Rana Pratap Chowdary
Maintained by Shanthan Kumar, AS Bruhadroop, Liyakath and Manikant