Shortlisted Students for further process | Zensar - 2020 Passouts


Shortlisted Students for Zensar ESD Process - 2020 Passouts - CSE

Name: Zensar

Shortlisted Students:


Roll NoNameBranch
15R11A0509 D VAISHNAVI CSE
16R11A0508 CHIRRAVURI PRATYUSHA CSE
16R11A0510 DANTURI SWATHI CSE
16R11A0514 G SAI TEJA CSE
16R11A0515 GAJJA VENNELA CSE
16R11A0517 GUDALA SAI AAKANKSHA CSE
16R11A0519 K C AKHILANDESWARI SANJANA CSE
16R11A0521 KANKANALA SHALINI REDDY CSE
16R11A0522 KAREDDY VINEETH REDDY CSE
16R11A0524 KATKAM SAIPRIYA CSE
16R11A0529 PALNATI MOUNICA CSE
16R11A0530 PERUMALLA MOUNIKA CSE
16R11A0531 PISINI SRI SAI SANTOSH CSE
16R11A0532 PRUDHIVI LAXMI TEJASRI CSE
16R11A0533 PUCHA POOJA CSE
16R11A0540 T N D SINDHU CSE
16R11A0542 UPPALA PRAVALLIKA CSE
16R11A0546 YALAMANCHILI REVANTH SAI PRANEETH CSE
17R15A0504 SUBHASH CHANDRA ROUTH CSE
16R11A0557 DARA AKHIL CSE
16R11A0560 E RISHIKA CSE
16R11A0561 ERGOLA JAYANTH AMOL CSE
16R11A0575 MOHAMMED LIYAKATH ALI CSE
16R11A0577 NUKALAGUDEM KEERTHI CSE
16R11A0578 PARUCHURI ABHISHEK GOUD CSE
16R11A0579 PATEL UMA MAHESHWARI CSE
16R11A0580 PEETAMBARAM AISWARYA CSE
16R11A0584 S M KARTHIK REDDY CSE
16R11A0585 SREEKANTI GURU SAI SANDEEP CSE
16R11A0588 TATAVARTHI SRI HARSHITHA CSE
16R11A0589 THANDRA DEEKSHA CSE
16R11A0590 THUMU AMULYA CSE
16R11A0592 VEERLA ANUDEEP REDDY CSE
16R11A0595 BOGURAMPETA ANISHA CSE
16R11A0596 BOGURAMPETA MANISHA CSE
16R11A05A1B SWETHACSE
16R11A05A2CHIRALA SWATHI REDDYCSE
16R11A05A4CHEERNENI PRATHYUSHACSE
16R11A05A5DAPPU BHAVANICSE
16R11A05A6DHUMALA MEGHANACSE
16R11A05A8JADDU ASHISH REDDYCSE
16R11A05A9K N V RAMANACSE
16R11A05B2KANNATH MANOJCSE
16R11A05B4KARDANDU SAI KUMAR YADAVCSE
16R11A05B6KONDAPAKA TULASICSE
16R11A05B8NARRAMNENI RAHUL CHOWDARYCSE
16R11A05B9NUTIKATTU ADITYA SAI SUMANTHCSE
16R11A05C0PARANKUSHAM NIVEDITHACSE
16R11A05C1PENTI MANISHACSE
16R11A05C2PODUGU BAAVANACSE
16R11A05C3POLAGOUNI SAI TEJA GOUDCSE
16R11A05C4POTHU SAHITHYACSE
16R11A05C5PREREPA VUTHAMCSE
16R11A05C6PURANAM LAKSHMI PRAHARSHACSE
16R11A05D1SADHU CHARANCSE
16R11A05D2SAHAJA KARABATHULACSE
16R11A05D3SAI MEGANA JALADICSE
16R11A05D4SINGIREDDY SRUJANA REDDYCSE
16R11A05D5SOLASA LALITHA PRIYACSE
16R11A05D6SOMASI VAISHNAVICSE
16R11A05E1VINITHA JOYCE MARATHICSE
16R11A05E2VINJAMOR RAMESH RAHULCSE
16R11A05E4VIDUTHALA MADHURICSE
16R11A05E5 PAGOLU CAROL NAVYA CSE
16R11A05E6 KAGITALA PRIYANKA CSE
16R11A05E7 V NAVEEN KUMAR CSE
16R11A05E8 TURKAPALLI SUNIL CSE
16R11A05F1 ANUGU SANDEEP REDDY CSE
16R11A05F2 TELUKUNTLA VAMSHI CSE
16R11A05F4 ANANYA ANAMANDALA CSE
16R11A05F7 ALLIA SAI MANI KUMAR GOUD CSE
16R11A05F8 RAVULA SAHEESHNA CSE
16R11A05G0 NALLANAGULA KRISHNA LEELA CSE
16R11A05G4 GUJARATHI MAMATHA CSE
16R11A05H0 TAMVADA ANJALI RAO CSE
16R11A05H2 ANNALURI SAI KEERTHI CSE
16R11A05H7 MAHANKALI NIDHI CSE
16R11A05J0 KONGARI NAVEEN KUMAR CSE
16R11A05J3 JALADI MAHITHA SAI CSE
16R11A05J4 ALAPATI KARTHIKA SAHITH CSE
16R11A05J5 METTIMI SAIPRIYA CSE
16R11A05J6 VECHA BHARGAV CSE
16R11A05J7 KOMATIREDDY KESHAVA REDDY CSE
16R11A05K1 SRIRAM SHARANYA CSE
16R11A05K2 AMANCHERLA SRI MOULIKA CSE
16R11A05K3 ABRAR AHMED CSE
16R11A05K4 ADUSUMALLI SATYA SRAVANI CSE
16R11A05K6 ASILA CHITRA CSE
16R11A05K7 ATLA SAI DEEPTHI CSE
16R11A05K9 CH SUJITHA CSE
16R11A05L3 G CHANDRA VARSHINI CSE
16R11A05L6 GOGULA SHIVA ANAND CSE
16R11A05M3 M SAHITH KUMAR CSE
16R11A05M4 M SAI SAKETH CSE
16R11A05M7 NEHA DANDGE CSE
16R11A05N8 YARA SHRAAVYA CSE
16R11A05N9 BHIMA MANISH CSE
16R11A05P0 KULKARNI SRI HARI CSE
16R11A05P1 YENNAM LAVANYA CSE
16R11A05P4 SARVESH RAYTER CSE
This Project is Designed & Developed by Bhanu Pratap
Maintained by Manikant, Liyakath, Sree Charan and Haneesh