Shortlisted Students for Second Round | Intense Technologies Ltd
Name: Intense Technologies Ltd
Date of Interview: 12th June, 2019
Time: 11:00 AM
Venue: New Seminar Hall, Block 1, Geethanjali College Of Engineering and Technology, Cheeryal V, Keesara Mandal.
Salary: Rs 3.20 LPA
Location: Hyderabad
Interview Details:
Technical Test of JAVA (Written Test)
Duration: 1 Hour
Shortlisted Students
S.No. | Roll No | Name | Branch |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15R11A0523 | J VENKAT SHIVA | CSE |
2 | 15R11A0539 | N PADMAJA | CSE |
3 | 15R11A0419 | KADI SUSHMA | ECE |
4 | 15R11A0402 | A PRASANNA | ECE |
5 | 15R11A0552 | SEELAM SAIPRIYA | CSE |
6 | 15R11A0248 | S PIYUSH BALAJI | EEE |
7 | 15R11A04F5 | PATLOLA SRIKANTH PATIL | ECE |
8 | 15R11A0541 | NEHA CHIRUMALLA | CSE |
9 | 15R11A0554 | THOTAKURA YAMINI | CSE |
10 | 15R11A0220 | ENUGULA JYOTHI | EEE |
11 | 15R11A0578 | GADDAM AJAY KUMAR | CSE |
12 | 15R11A0212 | BITLA KALYANI | EEE |
13 | 15R11A04C4 | BADHINI SIDDHARTHA GOUD | ECE |
14 | 15R11A0208 | BANDELA PRASHANTH KUMAR | EEE |
15 | 15R11A04D5 | GAJULA HARICHANDANA | ECE |
16 | 15R11A0505 | BONDUGULA VAMSHI | CSE |
17 | 15R11A05M2 | MERUGUMALA HARSHINI | CSE |
18 | 15R11A0572 | DEEPAK SARKAR | CSE |
19 | 15R11A0476 | GADDAM ARCHANA | ECE |
20 | 15R11A0537 | MANGA SHRUTHI | CSE |
21 | 15R11A05C3 | ANIRUDH DEVAL | CSE |
22 | 15R11A04C1 | ADEPU BHARGAVI | ECE |
23 | 15R11A04A7 | SANDRA MUNI GNANA PRAKASH | ECE |
24 | 15R11A0463 | ANUMULA SREEKAR | ECE |
25 | 15R11A04H6 | VEERUBHOTLA SRI KRISHNA PRIYA | ECE |
26 | 15R11A0580 | GOLI NAVYA | CSE |
27 | 15R11A0474 | DUVVAPU VEERA DURGA NAGA PRASAD | ECE |
28 | 15R11A04F6 | PEDDAKONDREDDY GARI NIKITHA REDDY | ECE |
29 | 15R11A04E3 | MALLARAPU VENKATA SUNIL KUMAR | ECE |
30 | 15R11A04P0 | SAPPIDI YASHWANTH | ECE |
31 | 15R11A0490 | KOLLURI GEETHASRI | ECE |
32 | 15R11A04G1 | RANGAM SHIVA SAI KRISHNA GOUD | ECE |
33 | 15R11A0587 | KONDAVEETI GOUTHAM | CSE |
34 | 15R11A0586 | KAMIDRI MANISHA | CSE |
35 | 15R11A0598 | NIDA AFREEN | CSE |
36 | 15R11A05K8 | GINKALA ANIL KUMAR | CSE |
37 | 15R11A0145 | VADAKATTU BINDU | CE |
38 | 15R11A04G1 | RANGAM SHIVA SAI KRISHNA GOUD | ECE |
39 | 15R11A05G0 | RAJULA NAGAPHANINDRA | CSE |
40 | 15R11A0542 | P DEVIKA | CSE |
41 | 15R11A05B6 | HARSHITHA THATIPAMULA | CSE |
42 | 15R11A05F3 | NANGANOORI MAHESH KUMAR | CSE |
43 | 15R11A0477 | GUDA SOWJANYA | ECE |
44 | 15R11A0220 | ENUGULA JYOTHI | EEE |
45 | 15R11A0381 | KANNAM VINAY SIDDHARTHA | ME |
46 | 15R11A04G7 | SHIVALINGALA BHARGAVI | ECE |
47 | 15R11A04C3 | AYILA YAMINI | ECE |
48 | 15R11A04D1 | CHINDAM MOHANA | ECE |
49 | 15R11A0543 | P SRIVANI | CSE |
50 | 15R11A05D1 | CHENNADI HIMAVARSHINI | CSE |
51 | 15R11A05E0 | GURAJADA NIKHILA | CSE |
52 | 15R11A05E4 | K SOWMYA | CSE |
53 | 15R11A0569 | BUDDIGA YOGESH | CSE |
54 | 15R11A0570 | CHIDIBOMMA MOHAN SAI | CSE |
55 | 16R15A0210 | KOPPU MURALI KRISHNA | EEE |
56 | 15R11A0448 | PUPPALA UDAY KUMAR | ECE |
57 | 15R11A0532 | MADASU VINEETH | CSE |
58 | 15R11A0496 | MUSUKU SAI CHARAN REDDY | ECE |
59 | 15R11A0526 | KALLEM ARAVIND REDDY | CSE |
60 | 15R11A0460 | VARAGANTI SRINIDHI | ECE |
61 | 15R11A0558 | VUPPALA PRATHYUSH BHARADWAJ | CSE |
62 | 15R11A04G5 | SOLIPURAM NAVYA | ECE |
63 | 15R11A05B0 | SANDIRI NAGA LAKSHMI | CSE |