All the Students, Staff and Faculty of Engineering and Pharmacy are requested to go through the revised allocated bus numbers which are below, will come into effect from 23rd September, 2019 Monday onwards.
Route 01
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 N.HARSHITHA REDDY 16R11A0291 EEE 4TH BANDLAGUDA
2 P.YASHWANTH 18R11A04N9 ECE 2nd ANAND NAGAR
3 V.SRIVALLI 16Z51R008 B.PHARM 4TH ANAND NAGAR
4 K.BHARGAVI 16R11A05BO CSE 4TH ANANDNAGAR
5 Y.KEERTHANA 16R11A05P2 CSE 4th MANSOORABAD
6 PVN SRICHARAN PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF MANSOORABAD
7 G SUNIL FE ASST PROFF STAFF MANSOORABAD
8 T.CHAITANYA 16R11A05D9 CSE 4TH KAMINENI
9 DR CH RAMESH BABU CSE PROFF STAFF KAMINENI
10 N.SAHITHI 16R11A04G9 ECE 4th KAMINENI
11 K RAJ KUMAR 17R11A0519 CSE 3RD KAMINENI
12 CH.ROSHAN REDDY 17R11A04E7 ECE 3RD KAMINENI
13 MD.SAMIUDDIN 17R11A04H5 ECE 3rd KAMINENI
14 A.SAI KEETHANA 19ECE110 ECE 1ST KAMINENI
15 K JITHENDAR REDDY MECH ASSOC PROFF STAFF KAMINENI
16 TANMAYI KASTHURI 18R11A05P2 CSE 2nd ALKAPURI
17 J.BHAVANI 17R11A0465 ECE 3rd ALKAPURI
18 P.SHRAVANI 15Z51T0022 PHARM D 5TH ALKAPURI
19 KAIRAMKONDA ANJU 19ECE092 ECE 1ST ALKAPURI
20 P.DIVYA 18R11A0532 CSE 2ND ALKAPURI COLONY
21 N NARAYAN RAO ADMIN ACCOUNTS STAFF ALKAPURI X ROADS
22 P.DIVYA 18R11A0532 CSE 1ST ALKAPURI X ROAD
23 M.GAYATHRI 15Z51T0019 PHARM D 4TH WHITE HOUSE
24 K.SWATHI 16R11A0523 CSE 4th R K PURAM
25 K.SREENIVAS 17R11A0491 ECE 3rd R K PURAM
26 B LAHARI 18R11A0522 CSE 2ND R K PURAM
27 A SHANTHI 15Z51T0001 PHARM D 5TH R K PURAM
28 DR N SUBADRA FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF R K PURAM
29 PVR GIRISH KUMAR MECH ASSOC PROFF STAFF R K PURAM
30 D SAI ASHISH(conditional) 19R11A01210 IT 1ST R K PURAM
31 K SIRI SHAILAJA REDDY 17R11A04L7 ECE 3rd NAKSHATRA HOSPITAL
32 M.PRAVALLIKA 16R11A04G6 ECE 4th SNEHAPURI COLONY
33 MADAGONI SHIVA SAI 18R11A0233 EEE 2ND SNEHAPURI COLONY
34 L.ANUSHA 18R11A05K5 CSE 2nd NAGOLE X ROADS
35 CH SIRI SOWMYA 17R11A05C0 CSE 3rd NAGOLE X ROADS
36 K RASHMISRI 18R11A0506 CSE 2ND NAGOLE
37 G.DEEPIKA 17R11A04G6 ECE 3RD NAGOLE
38 ABHAY JOSHI B PHARM 1ST NAGOLE
39 P MADHURI PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF NAGOLE X ROAD
40 T.CHANDRAHAAS 17R11A05E5 CSE 3RD NAGOLE X ROAD
41 B.VEERA RAJESH CSE ASST PROFF STAFF NAGOLE
42 SHAIK BASHA 18R11A04J7 ECE 2ND NAGOLE
43 N.VAGDEVI 18R11A04D5 ECE 2ND NAGOLE
44 N.LASYA PRIYA 18R11A04N8 ECE 2nd NAGOLE X ROAD
45 SUDHESHNA JINNA 19CSE072 CSE 1ST NAGOLE X ROAD
46 B.VARUN KUMAR 18R11A05P0 CSE 2nd NAGOLE X ROAD
47 G.YASWANTH 19CSE087 CSE 1ST NAGOLE
48 ADISESHA VADREVU 19ME066 MECH 1ST NAGOLE
49 G.PHUSHYAMITHRA 17R11A04P1 ECE 3rd NAGOLE
50 R.RITHIKA 17R11A05B0 CSE 3rd NAGOLE
51 TS.SRREE VEDA 17R11A0295 EEE 3rd NAGOLE
52 K.VINEETH DATTA 17R11A04J7 ECE 3rd NAGOLE
53 K.SAI KRISHNA 17R11A0568 CSE 3rd NAGOLE
54 A.HARISH KUMAR 18R11A05G9 CSE 2nd CANARA NAGAR
55 A AAHLAAD 18R11A0364 MECH 2nd CANARA NAGAR
56 P.DILEEP REDDY 18R11A0342 MECH 2ND CANARA NAGAR
57 P.POOJA SREE 19CSE088 CSE 1ST CANARA NAGAR
58 A RAMESH 19ECE060 ECE 1ST CANARA NAGAR
59 RAMESH FE ASST PROFF STAFF CANARA NAGAR
60 B RASHIKA ECE ECE 1ST CANARA NAGAR
Route 02
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRACH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 J.AKSHAY 17R11A0223 EEE 3rd SAGAR RING ROAD
2 T.DEEKSHITH REDDY 17R11A0509 CSE 3rd SAGAR RING ROAD
3 L.ABHINAY REDDY 19CSE058 CSE 1ST BIRAMAL GUDA
4 M.SAI PRIYA 16R11A05J5 CSE 4th KARMANGHAT
5 G.ROHITH SAI 18R11A0419 ECE 2nd KARMANGAT
6 S.PAVAN SUSHANTH 19CSE137 CSE 1ST KARMANGHAT
7 K. ANIRUD REDDY 18R11A05L7 CSE 2ND KARMANGHAT
8 S.PARMAMESH 18R11A0248 EEE 2ND SAIDABAD
9 N.PRANAY 19MGECE50 ECE 1ST SAIDABAD
10 K.SOWMYA 17R11A0570 CSE 3rd I S SADAN
11 N.SADHANA 17R11AO434 ECE 3rd IS SADAN
12 P.NIHITHA 17R11A0438 ECE 3rd IS SADAN
13 T.SONIYA 16R11A04P2 ECE 4th IS SADAN
14 MOHD WAHEEDUDDIN 19CSE075 CSE 1ST CHADERGHAT PS
15 P.JYOTHI REDDY M PHARM 1ST CHADERGHAT PS
16 A.MANASA 18R11A0201 EEE 2nd CHADERGHAT
17 D VIVEKANANADA ECE LAB ASST STAFF CHADERGHAT
18 V.VAISHNAVI 16R11A0190 CIVIL 4TH NIMBOLIADDA
19 G.LOVARAJU 17R11A05F8 CSE 3RD KACHIGUDA
20 M.ADITYA 19ECE071 ECE 1ST KACHIGUDA
21 B.YASHWANTH 18R11A0366 MECH 2nd FEVER HOSPITAL
22 M.RAGAVENDRA 18R11A0392 MECH 2nd FEVER HOSPITAL
23 V.KAVYA PRANEETHA 17R11A05P5 CSE 3rd FEVER HOSPITAL
24 P.BALASHANKARAADITYA 19MGEEE07 EEE 1ST FEVER HOSPITAL
25 M.ARUN 16R11A0368 MECH 4TH FEVER HOSPITAL
26 S.J.NAMRATHA 16R11A0137 CIVIL 2nd FEVER HOSPITAL
27 T.ROHITH CHANDRA SAI 19ECE125 ECE 1ST FEVER HOSPITAL
28 SAYABZAAD TARUN 19EEE045 EEE 1ST FEVER HOSPITAL
29 B.ALANKRITH GOUD 19EEE019 EEE 1ST FEVER HOSPITAL
30 S.SHREYA REDDY 19MGIT25 IT 1ST FEVER HOSPITAL
31 S.VISHNU TEJA 16R11A04P0 ECE 4th NALLAKUNTA
32 D.UDAY KIRAN REDDY 16R11A0112 CIVIL 4TH NALLAKUNTA
33 DR S SURYA NARAYANA ECE PROFF STAFF NALLAKUNTA
34 J.RITISH 16R11A0518 CSE 4TH NALLAKUNTA
35 P.BADRINATH REDDY 19CSE118 CSE 1ST NALLAKUNTA
36 N.SRI KIRTHANA 19CSE133 CSE 1ST SHANKARMATT
37 M S V SAMPATH 19ECE065 ECE 1ST SHANKARMATT
38 D.SREE NAGA BHAVYA 19CSE142 CSE 1ST SHANKARMATT
39 B.LAHARI 17R11A0155 CIVIL 3rd VIDYANAGAR
40 K RAGHAVA RAO CSE PROFF STAFF VIDYANAGAR
41 D DIVYAVANI CE ASST PROFF STAFF VIDYANAGAR
42 CH.VEDAMITHRA 16R11A0158 CIVIL 4th ADIKMET
43 R LAKSHMI SAI PRIYA REDDY 17R11A0183 CIVIL 3RD BIG BAZAR
44 P.SNEHITHA 16R11A0428 ECE 4th TARNAKA MK NAGAR
45 P UMADEVI PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF TARNAKA MK NAGAR
46 A.ANUSHA 17R11A0340 MECH 3rd TARNAKA MK NAGAR
47 G.ROHITH 19R15A0315 MECH 1ST TARNAKA MK NAGAR
48 SAINATH VUPPSLS 19IT011 IT 1ST TARNAKA MK NAGAR
49 P.UTTEJ KUMAR 18R11A01A3 CIVIL 2ND TARNAKA MK NAGAR
50 DR M ARUNABHARATHI EEE PROFF STAFF TARNAKA
51 ARPITA P.SAVALAGI 17R11A04F1 ECE 3rd TARNAKA BIG BAZAR
52 C.ANANTHIKA 19R15A0507 CSE 2ND TARNAKA BIG BAZAR
53 A.SWAPNA 18R11A0501 CSE 2nd TARNAKA X ROAD
54 P BHAVAN CHOWDARY 16R11A0181 CE 4TH TARNAKA
55 P SRIDHAR FE ASST PROFF STAFF TARNAKA
56 N.ABHISHA 17R11A0129 CIVIL 3rd TARNAKA
57 G.PRASHANTH KUMAR 17R11A0217 EEE 3RD TARNAKA
58 SONIA CHOWDHARY 17Z5150310 MPHARM 1ST TARNAKA
Route 03
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH 3rd BOARDING POINT
1 ABDUL SUBHAN PASHA 19MGCSE58 CSE 1ST FATEHNAGAR PARKING
2 M.CHANDAN SAI 19MGCSE09 CSE 1ST FATEHNAGAR
3 K.SAI KIRAN 19MGECE79 ECE 1ST FATEHNAGAR
4 S.GURU SAI SANDEEP 16R11A0585 CSE 4th ERRAGADDA
5 MP MOLIMOL FE ASST PROFF STAFF ERRAGADDA
6 S SAI TEJA 16R11A0250 EEE 4th ERRAGADDA
7 V.BHAGIRATH REDDY 19ME035 MECH 1ST ERRAGADDA
8 NOORBASHA NISSI 15Z51T0030 PHARM D 5TH ERRAGADDA
9 SARDAR SURAJ BABU B PHARM 2ND ERRAGADDA
10 U.JEEVAN 17R11A02A4 EEE 3rd E S I
11 G.AMULYA RANI 17R11A04F9 ECE 3rd E S I
12 M.TANUJA 18R11A04P9 ECE 2ND E S I
13 D.VAISHNAVI 15R11A0509 CSE 4th E S I
14 P.RAJITHA 19IT012 IT 1ST E S I
15 B.KALYAN VARMA 19MGECE41 ECE 1ST E S I
16 V KOTESHWARI CSE LAB ASST STAFF E S I
17 G.SATHVIKA 19CE064 CE 1ST E S I
18 M BHAVANA ESWAR CSE ASST PROFF STAFF E S I
19 P.SIREESHA 17Z51T0016 PHARM D 3RD E S I
20 Y.CHAITANYA 19MGCE09 CE 1ST E S I
21 PERAM BHAVYA SAI 19ECE032 ECE 1ST SANATH NAGAR
22 ARL PADMAJA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF SANATHNAGAR
23 MOHAMMED ADNAN 18R11A04C2 ECE 2nd SANATH NAGAR
24 K.SAI KIRAN 19EEE067 EEE 1ST SANATH NAGAR
25 A.NARASHIMHA NAIDU 19ME051 MECH 1ST SANATH NAGAR,ESI
26 E.ANITHA 19ECE128 ECE 1ST S R NAGAR
27 P.VANI 18R11A0296 EEE 2nd SR NAGAR
28 I.NIKESH 18R15A0226 EEE 3rd SR NAGAR
29 B.RAMYA 15Z51T0003 PHARM D 4TH SR NAGAR
30 M.SUJITHA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF SR NAGAR
31 CH.MOUNIKA 17Z51T0004 PHARM D 3RD S R NAGAR
32 S.LAKSHMI NAGA JYOTHI 19R11A04P6 ECE 1ST SR NAGAR
33 P.RAGHU VARDHAN 18R11A0588 CSE 2ND MYTHRIVANAM
34 T.SAI KRISHNA 19ME008 MECH 1ST MITHRIVANAM
35 G.GUNA SUNDEEP 19ECE103 ECE 1ST MITHRIVANAM
36 O.NAGA TEJA 19IT028 IT 1ST MITHRIVANAM
37 P.SIRINI 18R11A0480 ECE 2nd AMEERPET
38 K SRINIVAS CSE ASST PROFF STAFF AMEERPET
39 K.SAI NIKHIL 17R11A0325 MECH 3rd PANJAGUTTA
40 S.RUTHWIEK SIMON 18Z51R0043 B PHARM 2ND PANJAGUTTA
41 K.KIRAN BABU 18R11A0426 ECE 2nd PANJAGUTTA
42 Y.VAMSI 16R11A04J8 ECE 4th PANJAGUTTA
43 G.V V S. MURTHY 18R11A0378 MECH 2nd GREEN LANDS
44 J.BHARADWAJSHARMA 18R11A0468 ECE 2nd GREENLANDS
45 M.MANIDEEP 17R11A05H5 CSE 3rd LIFE STYLE
46 DR G NEERAJA RANI FE PROFF STAFF LIFE STYLE BEGUMPET
47 MANJUL KHARE EEE ASST PROFF STAFF BEGUMPET
48 MQHD AMER 16Z51R0024 B PHARM 4TH BEGUMPET
49 ADIT . S . KUMAR 19MGCSE66 CSE 1ST HPS BEGUMPET
50 S.S.SHAMITA NAIDU 17R11A04D8 ECE 3rd PRAKASH NAGAR
51 CHAKKA VYDEHI 18R11A05K9 CSE 2nd RASOOLPURA
52 R.JAHNAVI 17R11A0538 CSE 3rd RASOOLPURA
53 B. KRISHNA TEJA 16R11A0209 EEE 4TH POLICE LANE
54 MALAVIKA SAI BUDAVARAPU 17R11A0126 CIVIL 31A ANAND THEATER
55 PABBA.JOGENDAR 18R11A0585 CSE 2nd PARADISE
56 G,SRINIVAS 16R11A0222 EEE 4th PARADISE
57 S.PAVAN KALYAN 17R11A0389 MECH 3rd VIKRAMPURI
58 A.JYOTISHWARA PRASAD 17R11A05G4 CSE 3rd VIKRAMPURI
Route 04
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 K VIJAY BHASKAR CSE ASST PROFF STAFF CHANGICHERLA
2 E.SHIRISHA 16Z51R0053 B.PHARM 4TH CHENGICHERLA
3 N.NIKITHA REDDY 19EEE017 EEE 1ST CHENGICHARLA
4 M.BHANU SRI 19CSE131 CSE 1ST CHENGICHARLA
5 C SANDHYA ADMIN EXAM BRANCH STAFF MEDIPALLY
6 M.S V ADITYA 17R11A05H4 CSE 3rd BODUPPAL
7 M.LAKSHMI SINDUJA 17R11A0577 CSE 3rd BODUPPAL
8 J.ANIL REDDY 17R11A0564 CSE 3rd BODUPPAL
9 D.RUCHITHA REDDY 19Z51T0004 PHARM D 1ST BODUPPAL pzt colony
10 D.SANDESH REDDY 17R11A0414 ECE 3rd NTR STATUE
11 M.SREEJA REDDY 16R11A0467 ECE 4th UPPAL DEPOT
12 M.SAMPATH(conditional) 19R11A0225 EEE 1ST UPPAL DEP
13 D.HIMASRI 19CE020 CIVIL 1ST BODUPPAL SBI
14 Y ANIL ASST PROFF FE STAFF BODUPPAL SBI
15 M.JAYANTH NAIK 19MGECE88 ECE 1ST BODUPPAL SBI
16 V.CHARAN KUMAR 17R11A0147 CIVIL 3RD BODUPPAL
17 P SUPRIYA CE ASST PROFF STAFF BODUPPAL KAMAN
18 K DIVYA CE ASST PROFF STAFF BODUPPAL KAMAN
19 B SIVA JYOTHI PHARM LAB ASST STAFF BODUPPAL KAMAN
20 P JYOTHIRMAYE PHARM ASSOC PROFF STAFF SR COLLEGE BODUPPAL
21 K.MANASVIDHAR REDDY ECE 3rd AKRUTHI TOWNSHIP
22 A.SAMYUKTHA 19CSE001 CSE 1ST AMBEDKAR STATUE
23 B.SINDHUJA REDDY 18R11A04L0 ECE 2ND AMBEDKAR STATUE
24 K.VIKAS 18R15A0207 EEE 2nd AMBEDKAR STATUE
25 S.SOWMYA REDDY 19CSE083 CSE 1ST AMBEDKAR STATUE
26 SIRISANGANDLA VENU 19CSE060 CSE 1ST AMBEDKAR STATUE
27 B.ARCHANA 19ECE091 ECE 1ST AMBEDKAR STATUE
28 SHAIK MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUE 19ECE055 ECE 1ST MALLANA TEMPLE
29 A.LAKSHMI SOUJANYA 18R11A04K3 ECE 2nd MALLANA TEMPLE
30 G.PRANAY 18R11A04M2 ECE 2nd MALLANA TEMPLE
31 N.PRANIDEEP REDDY 17R11A0529 CSE 3rd MALLANA TEMPLE
32 M.THARPANI 18R11A0195 CIVIL 2ND MALLANA TEMPLE
33 KEERTHI NAIDU 17Z51R0085 B PHARM 3 RD MALLANA TEMPLE
34 J.ARUNDHATHI 15Z51T0009 PHARM D 4TH MALLANA TEMPLE
35 K.SIDDHARTH 19IT005 IT 1ST MALLANA TEMPLE
36 M.MAHESH 18R11A04N3 ECE 2ND MALLANA TEMPLE
37 B.DEEPTHI 17R11A0503 CSE 3rd WATER TANK
38 MOHAMMAD SAMEER 17R11A0482 ECE 3rd WATER TANK
39 K.MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 16R11A04F9 ECE 4th NFC
40 K.UJWALA 18Z51T0010 PHARM.D 2nd NFC BRIDGE
41 V.KAVIYA B PHARM F 4TH NFC BRIDGE
Route 05
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 R.PAVAN KUMAR 16R11A0383 MECH 4th KALIMANDIR TEMPLE
2 N.SAI TARUNYA REDDY 18Z51T0015 PHAM D 2ND KALI TEMPLE
3 S.POSHITH RAJA 16R11A05N1 CSE 4th SUNCITY
4 M.PRISCILLA 17Z51R0068 B PHARM 3RD SUNCITY
5 M JAYA RATNAM EEE ELEC MAINT STAFF SUNCITY
6 C KALYANI FE ASST PROFF STAFF SUNCITY
7 B SUBBA RAO MECH ASSOC PROFF STAFF SUNCITY
8 B.SRIVAISHNAVI 16R11A0210 EEE 4th BAPUGHAT
9 K.SANGHAVI 17R11A0225 EEE 3rd LANGER HOUSE
10 K.ASHIKA CHAKRAVARTHI 18R11A0403 ECE 2nd LANGAR HOUSE
11 ARJUNA VINAY KUMAR 16R11A0397 MECH 4TH NANALNAGAR
12 DR MD ABUBAKAR PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF NANALNAGAR
13 AVISETTI MILIND 19CE056 CE 1ST NANAL NAGAR
14 A.KEERTHANA B.PHARM 1ST MEHDIPATNAM
15 ZEESHAN FATIMA PHARM D 1ST N M D C
16 A.VENKAT KAUSHIK 17R11A0201 EEE 3rd LAKDIKAPOOL
17 D.NIKITHA 18Z51T0017 PHARM D 5TH LAKDIKAPOOL
18 G S MOHIT 19ECE061 ECE 1ST LAKDIKAPOOL
19 E.MEGHANA 18R11A0217 EEE 2ND TELEPHONE BHAVAN
20 B.VAISHNAVI 19CSE066 CSE 1ST TELEPHONE BHAVAN
21 G.SOURAY 17R11A04L1 ECE 3rd INDIRA PARK
22 K.HIMASRI 16R11A04E2 ECE 4th INDIRA PARK
23 A.SRINIJA 16R11A04D2 ECE 4th ASHOKNAGAR
24 J.SAI MEGANA 16R11A05D3 CSE 4th ASHOK NAGAR
25 S.RAJSHREE RAO 18R11A05J2 CSE 2nd RTC X ROADS
26 G.RASHMI 17R11A04B0 ECE 3rd RTC X ROADS
27 B.VAISHNAVUDEVI 17R11A04F3 ECE 3rd RTC X ROADS
28 M.BHARGAVA RAM 16R11A0369 MECH 4th RTC X ROADS
29 U HARSHA 18R11A0156 CIVIL 2nd RTC X ROADS
30 B.ABHISHEK YADAV 18R11A0599 CSE 2ND RTC X ROADS
31 Y.MANASA 16R11A04D8 ECE 4th RTC X ROADS
32 D.BHAVANA REDDY 18R11A0461 ECE 2ND RTC X ROADS
33 SIDANTH CHANDRA 19ECE147 ECE 1ST RTC X ROADS
34 A NAGASREE PHARM ADMIN STAFF RTC X ROADS
35 N.AVINASH 19IT025 IT 1ST RTC X ROADS
36 C H.LAVANYA 19ECE140 ECE 1ST RTC X ROADS
37 PVN. SIDDHARTHA 19MGCSE69 CSE 1ST RTC X ROADS
38 G.SAI AAKANKSH 16R11A0517 CSE 4th RAJA DELUXE
39 K.SOWJANYA 17R11A0324 MECH 3rd RAJA DELUXE
40 D.BHARATH REDDY 16R11A0215 EEE 4th RAJA DELUXE
41 V.S.TRIVENI FE PROFF STAFF GOLCONDA X ROAD
42 MD.YASEEN 18R11A0199 CIVIL 2ND GOLCONDA X ROAD
43 M.KALYANA RAMANUJASWAMI 19MGECE13 ECE 1ST MUSHEERABAD
44 C.L.KAVYA 17R11A05A5 CSE 3rd MUSHEERABAD
45 B.PAVANI 17R11A0552 CSE 3rd MUSHEERABAD
46 C.MONICA REDDY 18R11A0109 CIVIL 2nd MUSHEERABAD
47 MD.IRSHAD ANSARI 15Z51T0020 PHARM D 5TH MUSHEERABAD
48 GUTTULA TEJO VANI 19ECE102 ECE 1ST MUSHIRABAD X ROAD
49 S.SUCHITH 17R11A05N6 CSE 3rd PADMARAONAGAR
50 S RAVI MBA ASST PROFF STAFF BHOIGUDA
51 R.KEERTHI 16R11A0382 MECH 4th CHILKALGUDA
52 K.SOHAN 18R11A05B4 CSE 2ND METTUGUDA
53 S.AKANKSHA 16R11A05Q0 CSE 4th RAM THEATER
54 B MAMATHA ASST PROFF CSE STAFF RAM THEATER
Route 06
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 K.DURGAPRASAD 19R15A0218 EEE 2ND BHEL X ROAD
2 G.TEJANARAYANA 18R11A05G0 CSE 2nd LINGAMPALLY
3 N.VARUN 18R11A05E2 CSE 2nd LINGAMPALLY
4 K.SINDHUJA 16Z51T0012 PHARM D 4TH LINGAMPALLI
5 N.S.S.ROHIT 17R11A0531 CSE 3RD LINGAMPALLY
6 N.SIDHU 16R11A03A4 MECH 4TH LINGAMPALLY
7 P.SAI PRIYA 18R11A05H6 CSE 2nd CHANDANAGAR
8 K.DINESH KUMAR 16R11A0223 EEE 4th CHANDANAGAR
9 V.SAI PRAKASH CHARY 19CSE092 CSE 1ST CHANDANAGAR
10 K.JYOTHI 18Z51T0007 PHARM.D 2ND CHANDANAGAR
11 DR HARSHA CE ASSOC PROFF STAFF MADINAGUDA
12 M SIMHADRI MECH LAB ASST STAFF ALLWYN X ROAD
13 DR SWAGATA RAY FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF ALLWYN X ROAD
14 P.HAMANTH 17R11A0336 MECH 3rd MIYAPUR X ROAD
15 DR K VIJAY MOHAN FE PROFF STAFF MIYAPUR X ROADS
16 T SREE ALEKHYA 19IT003 IT 1ST MIYAPUR X ROAD
17 P.UDITH NAGA RATNAKAR 19EEE030 EEE 1ST MIYAPUR X ROAD
18 P.MANIKANTA 16R11A05C7 CSE 4th MIYAPUR
19 S.YASAWINI 16R11A0249 EEE 4th MIYAPUR
20 K.ANIL 17R15A0107 CIVIL 4th NIZAMPET
21 L ANUDEEP 18R11A04C0 ECE 2ND NIZAMPET
22 M.DEERAJ REDDY 19MGCSE91 CSE 1ST NIZAMPET
23 ISHITHA DUTT 17Z51R0016 B PHARM 3RD NIZAMPET X ROAD
24 A V S V PRASAD ECE LAB ASST STAFF JNTU
25 O SAI SREERAM 17R11A0534 CSE 3RD JNTU
26 OVPR SIVA KUMAR ECE PROFF STAFF KPHB
27 A.NAGARAJU 17R11A0403 ECE 3rd KPHB
28 J.BHARGAVI 16Z51R0016 B PHARM 4TH KPHB
29 P.SHIVA RAM 16R11A01A2 CIVIL 4th KUKATPALLY
30 N.SWETHA 17R11A0241 EEE 3rd KUKATPALLY
31 A.NITIN CHAND 17R11A0405 ECE 3rd KUKATPALLY
32 A.VINOD KUMAR 17R11A0301 MECH 3rd KUKATPALLY
33 H.PRASHANTH REDDY 16R11A0277 EEE 4TH KUKUTPALLY
34 B.SHARMILA 19ECE064 ECE 1ST KUKATPALLY
35 SRIRAM NAVAKOTI RATNAKAR 19IT022 IT 1ST KUKUTPALLY
36 R.THIRUMAL 17R11A0442 ECE 3RD KUKUTPALLY
37 K.MANOHAR 19ECE124 ECE 1ST KUKUTPALLY
38 V PRASADA RAO MECH LAB ASST STAFF KUKATPALLY KS BAKERS
39 G BALA REDDY CE LAB ASST STAFF KUKATPALLY KS BAKERS
40 P SATYANARAYANA MECH ASST PROFF STAFF BJP OFFICE KPHB
41 A.SAI KRUPA CHARY 18R11A0550 CSE 2nd VIJAY TEXLILES
42 V.VISHWA PRAKASH 16R11A0488 ECE 4th RS BROTHERS
43 P MAHENDER RAO MECH LAB ASST STAFF V V NAGAR
44 D PRAVEEN KUMAR CE LAB ASST STAFF VV NAGAR
45 S RADHA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF KUKATPALLY Y JUNCTION
46 G.DINESH 19IT031 IT 1ST Y JUNCTION
47 P.JYOTHI SWARUP 18R11A0343 MECH 2nd BALANAGAR
48 D.SAIDIVYA 17Z51T0007 PHARM D 3RD BALANGAR
49 V.VINESH REDDY 18R11A05E1 CSE 2nd FEROZGUDA
50 B RAVINDRA CE LAB ASST STAFF FEROZGUDA
51 K.ARTHI 16R11A04P4 ECE 4th RATNADEEP SUPERMARKET
52 E.SAHAS YADAV 19ME033 MECH 1ST BOWENPALLY PS
53 K.SHRAVANI 16Z51R0059 B PHARM 4TH OLD BOWENPALLY PS
54 K.SHIVANI 18R11A05M2 CSE 2nd MALLAREDDY GARDENS
55 A ABHAY 16R11A0597 CSE 4th MALLAREDDY GARDENS
56 B MAMATHA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF BOWENPALLY
57 DIVYA DARA 18Z51R0012 B PHARM 2ND BOWENPALLY
58 ANISHA DARAM 16R11A05K5 CSE 4th OLD BOWENPALLY
59 B.SAI TEJA 17R11A0498 ECE 3rd OLD BOWENPALLY
60 JADI SUMALATHA MECH ASST PROFF STAFF RTC COLONY TGHERRY
61 S.SARAYU(conditional) 18R11A04J5 ECE 2ND OLD BOWENPALLY
Route 07
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 T.VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY 18R11A0592 CSE 2nd BUDEVINAGAR
2 S.PRANEETH 18R11A04P3 ECE 2nd BUDEVINAGAR
3 K.VENKATA SAI RAM 17R11A04G5 ECE 3rd BUDEVINAGAR
4 K.RAMYA SRI 17R11A0518 CSE 3rd BUDEVINAGAR
5 A.KOSHIK KUMAR 19CSE012 CSE 1ST BUDEVINAGAR
6 SK.FARHAAN ALI(conditional) 19IT020 IT 1ST BUDEVINAGAR
7 G.SAMPATH 19ME014 MECH 1ST BUDHEVI NAGAR
8 P.PRAHARSHA 16R11A05C6 CSE 4th SUBHASHNAGAR
9 D.TARUN 17R11A05A6 CSE 3rd SUBHASHNAGAR
10 Y.RACHNA 17R11A05E4 CSE 3rd SUBHASHNAGAR
11 B.PREETHAM 19CSE034 CSE 1st SUBHASHNAGAR
12 DR T SIVA PRASAD MECH PROFF STAFF SUBHASHNAGAR
13 M.LIKHITHA REDDY 19MGCSE77 CSE 1ST SUBHASH NAGAR
14 T.RAHUL RAJ 18R11A0154 CIVIL 2ND SUBHASH NAGAR
15 P.DIVYA 17R11A0333 MECH 3RD SUBHASH NAGAR
16 G.MOUNIKA(conditional) B.PHARM 1ST SUBHASH NAGAR
17 G D.HARI PRIYA 18Z51R0017 B.PHARM 2ND DWARAKANAGAR
18 P.SAI SATYA HARSHA 18R11A04P1 ECE 2nd LALBAZAR
19 S.SRIRAM CHARY 19ECE098 ECE 1ST LALBAZAR
20 M.PRAVAN 19ECE007 ECE 1ST LAL BAZAR
21 V MANJULA FE ASST PROFF STAFF AMMUGUDA
22 A.MERVIN DEVAN 18R11A0357 MECH 2nd AMMUGUDA
23 S.SAMPATH REDDY 17R11A0388 MECH 3rd AMMUGUDA
24 G N SATYA SAI 16R11A0415 ECE 4th NIRMALANAGAR
25 KILLANI RAMYA 17R11A0118 CIVIL 3rd NIRMALANAGAR
26 T.ANJALI RAO 16R11A05H0 CSE 4th NIRMALANAGAR
27 SHAIK AASIM 19MGCSE16 CSE 1ST NIRMALANAGAR
28 AKELLA SAARVARI 19MGECE33 ECE 1ST NIRMALANAGAR
29 V.SAI SRIKAR 18R11A0345 MECH 2ND NIRMALANAGAR
30 M.RENUKA 17R11A0528 CSE 3rd SHOPPING COMPLEX
31 P.SIRI SUSHMA 17R11A04N2 ECE 3rd SHOPPING COMPLEX
32 Y.MOHANVAMSI 17R11A0187 CIVIL 3RD SHOPPING COMPLEX
33 A.DEEKSHITH 18R11A0313 MECH 2nd NEEREDMET X ROAD
34 B.NAGA SATYA MANI CHANDRIKA 19MGECE47 ECE 1ST SAI BABA TEMPLE
35 P.HARIKA 19MGECE03 ECE 1ST SAI BABA TEMPLE
36 G.RITHIKA 18R11A04B0 ECE 2nd 5th AVENUE
37 V.KARTHIK 18R11A0595 CSE 2nd SAINIKPURI
38 Y.PRIYANKA 16R11A05J8 CSE 4TH SAINIKPURI
39 V.BHUVANA KRUTHI 16R11A04P3 ECE 4th SAINIKPURI
40 A. SRINITHTA 16R11A04D1 ECE 4TH SAINIKPURI
41 DEBBATA KRUTHI 19Z51R0049 B PHARM 1ST SAINIKPURI
42 CH.SAIGOPAL 17R11A0506 CSE 3RD ASHOK ENCLAVE
43 PREETHI PRASADA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF VIJAYAPURI COLONY
44 S JYOTHIRMAYEE ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF VIJAYAPURI COLONY
Route 08
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 B SANDHYA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF LB NAGAR X ROAD
2 G ARUNA MBA ASST PROFF STAFF KOTHAPET
3 O.SAI SATHWIK 17R11A04D0 ECE 3rd KOTHAPET
4 B.NAGA PRIYA 17R15A0113 CIVIL 4th KOTHAPET
5 DR HARISH PULLURI EEE ASSOC PROFF STAFF KOTHAPET
6 M ASHWINI CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF KOTHAPET
7 M RAJU FE ASST PROFF STAFF KOTHAPET
8 P.JUNAID AHMED 19MGCSE21 CSE 1ST KOTHAPET
9 P SHRADDA 17R11A0246 EEE 3RD PVT MARKET
10 M.SATHVIKA REDDY 17R11A05J4 CSE 3rd CHAITANYAPURI
11 C V G PRASAD VARMA 18R11A0408 EEE 2nd CHAITANYAPURI
12 K.GANESH 16R11A05B3 CSE 4th CHAITANYAPURI
13 K.BINDU 17R11A0276 EEE 3rd CHAITANYAPURI
14 A.CHANDRA TEJA 17R11A0257 EEE 3rd CHAITNAYAPURI
15 M.VISHNU SOMESH 17R11A0238 EEE 3rd CHAITANYAPURI
16 R.SAHEESHNA 16R11A05F8 CSE 4th CHAITANYAPURI
17 M DEEPA ECE JRF STAFF CHAITANYAPURI
18 G.BADRINATH 17R11A0113 CIVIL 3RD CHAITANYAPURI
19 A.TEJA SREE 17R11A04E6 ECE 3RD CHAITANYA PURI
20 P.NISHANTH 19ECE121 ECE 1ST CHAITHANYAPURI
21 K.GNANA PRASOONA 19MGIT09 IT 1ST CHAITHANYAPURI
22 T.YAGNA SRI 19IT016 IT 1ST CHAITHANYAPURI
23 M.SANTHOSHI 19IT015 IT 1ST CHAITHANYAPURI
24 N.SAI ANIKETH(conditional) 19R11A0528 CSE 1ST CHAITHANYAPURI
25 RAVI SHANKAR 17R15A0302 MECH 4th DILSUKHNAGAR
26 M.MANASA PRIYA 16R11A0375 MECH 4th DILSUKHNAGAR
27 K.ROHITH 17R15A0116 CIVIL 4th DILSUKHNAGAR
28 CH.BHARGAV 18R11A04F1 ECE 2nd DILSUKHNAGAR
29 N.NIKHILA 18R11A05C6 CSE 2nd DILSUKHNAGAR
30 G.TEJASWI 18R11A04A9 ECE 2nd DILSUKHNAGAR
31 V.VISHNU PRIYA 18R11A01B3 CIVIL 2nd DILSUKHNAGAR
32 H S SHIREYA 18R11A0513 CSE 3rd DILSUKHNAGAR
33 K SHIVA KUMAR CSE ASST PROFF STAFF DILSUKHNAGAR
34 M SHIVA NARAYANA CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF DILSUKHNAGAR
35 K.SATHVIK 18R11A05B0 CSE 2ND DILSUKHNAGAR
36 BATCHU OBED EMMANUEL 18R11A05K6 CSE 2ND DILSUKHNAGAR
37 K.SAI SANJAY 19CSE023 CSE 1ST DILSUKH NAGAR
38 A.SATWIK 19IT012 IT 1ST DILSUKH NAGAR
39 V.CHANDANA 16R11A04E0 ECE 4th DILSUKH NAGAR
40 PAVAN KUMAR G 16R11A0161 CIVIL 4TH DILSUKHNAGAR
41 G.SAMAJESWARI 17R11A0219 EEE 3rd MUSARAMBAGH
42 G.SAKETH KUMAR 17R11A04G2 EEE 3rd MUSARAMBAGH
43 R.MANASA 16Z51R0072 B.PHARM 4TH MORE SUPER MARKET
44 P.SUJEETH KUMAR 18R11A01B0 CIVIL 2nd ALICAFE
45 M.SHARATH 18R11A0389 MECH 2ND SYNDICATE BANK
46 R.MANASA VEENA 19ECE057 ECE 1ST AMBERPET
47 SANKASANI JAHWAVI 17R11A0140 CIVIL 3rd AMBERPET
48 K.SAI KRISHNA 18R11A0228 EEE 2nd AMBERPET
49 B.ESHANTH REDDY 18R11A04L4 ECE 2nd AMBERPET
50 S.PRAVALIKA 17R11A0588 CSE 3rd AMBERPET
51 P.NIKHIL RAO 18R11A05C9 CSE 2nd AMBERPET
52 M.RAKESH GOUD 16R11A01B1 CIVIL 4th AMBERPET
53 B ANJALI PHARM LAB ASST STAFF AMBERPET
54 VENKANNA I PHARM LAB ASST STAFF AMBERPET
55 S KIRAN CSE SYS ADMIN STAFF AMBERPET
56 M MURALI FE ASST PROFF STAFF AMBERPET
57 P.RAHUL 18R11A0299 EEE 2ND AMBERPET
58 M.ANUSHA 18R11A0529 CSE 2ND AMBERPET
59 J.SUCHITHA 17Z51R0055 B.PHARM 3RD AMBERPET
60 R.LAVANYA 18R11A05D4 CSE 2ND AMBERPET
61 I RAJU PHARM LAB ASST STAFF AMBERPET
62 G.VARDHAN 19ECE ECE 1ST AMEERPET
63 S ANNAPOORNA ADMIN PRINCIPAL (O) STAFF SHIVAM ROAD
Route 09
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 ETIKALA BHANUSREE 19Z51T0005 PHARM D 1ST AMBERPET
2 C.ANUSHA 15Z51T0006 PHARM D 5TH SHIVAM ROAD
3 MARKALA MANASWINI 19CSE143 CSE 1ST SHIVAM ROAD
4 M.SRILAASYA 19MGECE78 ECE 1ST SHIVAM ROAD
5 CH.KALYANI 17R11A0109 CIVIL 3rd SHIVAM X ROAD
6 AKELLA N SV SL KRISHNAJA 18R11A0102 CIVIL 2nd SHIVAM ROAD
7 DR G MAHESH FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF SHIVAM ROAD
8 T RAMYA KRISHNA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF SHIVAM ROAD
9 BHARGAV 18R11A0462 ECE 2nd SHIVAM ROAD
10 AKELLA NSVL TEJASWINI 17R11A0599 CSE 3rd BAGHAMBERPET
11 K.RAJ KRITHIN 18R11A04J2 ECE 2nd TILAKNAGAR
12 VEMULA ABHINAV 17R11A0593 CSE 3rd VIDYANAGAR
13 D.ROHITH REDDY 18R11A0315 MECH 2nd VIDYANAGAR
14 A.SIVASAI 17Z51R0043 B.PHARM 3RD VIDYANAGAR
15 GUNDAA SURAJ 17R11A0421 ECE 3rd RAMNAGAR
16 Y SWATHI TEJA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF RAMNAGAR
17 P SAI SUPRIYA 18R11A04J1 ECE 2ND ADIKMET
18 G.AKHILA 18R11A0463 ECE 2nd JAMIA OSMANIA
19 G.SAIROHIVISHAAL 17R11A0462 ECE 3rd JAMIA OSMANIA
20 NEHA PARVEEN 17R11A04C9 ECE 3rd WARASIGUDA
21 S.SAI PRADEEP 18R11A0350 MECH 2nd WARASIGUDA
22 G.SHREYA 18R11A04G3 ECE 2nd WARASIGUDA
23 DASA PRANATHI 18R11A0269 EEE 2nd WARASIGUDA
24 V.CHANDANA 17R11A0447 ECE 3rd WARASIGUDA
25 G.SHREYA 18R11A04G3 ECE 2nd WARASIGUDA
26 G UDAYA SRI CSE ASST PROFF STAFF WARASIGUDA
27 M.VARUN VARMA 19MGECE48 ECE 1ST WARASIGUDA
28 BINDESH YADAV 19CSE076 CSE 1ST WARASIGUDA
29 K.AJAY KUMAR 19ME028 MECH 1ST WARASIGUDA
30 N.HANISHA 19EEE033 EEE 1ST WARASIGUDA
31 MOHD TAHA RAHEEL 19MGECE44 ECE 1ST WARASIGUDA
32 HEMANT KATTA 19MGECE58 ECE 1ST WARASIGUDA
33 MOHAMMED MUBEEN UDDIN 19MGCE06 CE 1ST WARASIGUDA
34 VELATUR MURALI REDDY B PHARM 1ST WARASIGUDA
35 R.SAI CHARAN 18R11A04J3 ECE 2ND WARASIGUDA
36 D.PRIYANKA 17Z51R0012 B.PHARM 3RD NAMALAGUNDU
37 LINGOLO SONY 19EEE011 EEE 1ST SITHAFALMUNDI
38 P.SRINIVAS 19CE038 CE 1ST SITHAFALMUNDI
39 M.NIKHILA B PHARM 1ST VIDYANAGAR
40 D.ANUHYA 18R11A04A4 ECE 2 nd SITAFALMANDI
41 MV.SRAVYA SREE 16R11A0471 ECE 4th SITAFALMANDI
42 K.SRI VAISHNAVI 18R11A04B8 ECE 2nd SITAFALMANDI
43 ADITHI KULKARNI 17R11A0549 CSE 3rd SITAFALMANDI
44 K.NIKHITHA 17R11A0533 CSE 3RD SITAFALMANDI
45 C.SREE PRAVALIKA 18Z51R0006 B PHARM 2ND SITAFALMANDI
46 P.MANIKANTHA REDDY 19CE030 CE 1ST SITHAFALMUNDI
47 K.RAMYA SREE 16R11A04G0 ECE 2nd ALLUGADABAVI
48 C.SURYA VENKAT 18R11A05A3 CSE 2nd ALLUGADABAVI
49 DASARI MANNA 19CSE006 CSE 1ST METTUGUDA
50 P.SAI ABHIGNU 19MGCSE42 CSE 1ST METTUGUDA
51 AISHWARYA 17R11A05E6 CSE 3rd METTUGUDA
52 CH SATYA SRAVYA 17R11A0409 ECE METTUGUDA
53 RAJESH SHARMA 18R11A0485 ECE 2ND METTUGUDA
54 CHENNA SURYA VAMSHI 19MGECE30 ECE 1ST METTUGUDA
55 V.ASHISH 19MGIT19 IT 1ST METTUGUDA
56 P.VARUN KUMAR 18R11A0295 EEE 2nd LALAPET
57 D.RUTHWIK REDDY 16R11A0558 CSE 4th TARNAKA
Route 10
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 M.DEEPTHI KUMARI 17Z51T0011 PHARM D 3RD VINAYAK NAGAR
2 SRAVANI 18R11A0210 EEE 2ND VINAYAKNAGAR
3 A DHANALAKSHMI ADMIN ACADEMIC STAFF VINAYAKNAGAR
4 G.RAJITHA 18Z51R0056 B PHARM 2ND VINAYAK NAGAR
5 K.MAHALAKSHMI 18R11A05G8 CSE 2nd SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
6 AKANKSHA VEMAVARAPU 17R11A0450 ECE 3rd SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
7 SEELAM SANJANA 18R11A05J3 CSE 2nd SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
8 BH.L.PRIYANKA 18R11A05E9 CSE 2nd SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
9 M.VADA SAMHITHA REDDY 17R11A0521 CSE 3rd SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
10 K.NIKHITHA 17Z51T0009 PHARM D 3RD SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
11 K.MADHU VARSHINI 16Z51R0021 B PHARM 4TH SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
12 CH.NASPB SRINIVAS 19MGME06 MECH 1ST SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
13 G.SHREE CHANDANA 19MGECE62 ECE 1ST SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
14 V.NIKHITA REDDY 19MGCSE87 CSE 1ST SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
15 R UMADEVI PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF SANTHOSHIMA TEMPLE
16 P.KAVYASRI 19IT008 IT 1ST OLD SAFILGUDA
17 G R ANISH CHANDRA 19CSE020 CSE 1ST OLD SAFILGUDA
18 M.MEGHANA 17R11A05M3 CSE 3rd OLD SAFILGUDA
19 ANJALI KAIN 16R11A0599 CSE 4th OLD SAFILGUDA
20 BSP.REVANTH 18R11A0505 CSE 2nd OLD SAFILGUDA
21 P.JATIN KUMAR 18R11A0321 MECH 2nd OLD SAFILGUDA
22 R.DIVYA 18R11A04C7 ECE 2nd OLD SAFILGUDA
23 D.MANOJ 17R11A0507 CSE 3rd OLD SAFILGUDA
24 SANTOSHI PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF OLD SAFILGUDA
25 M LAKSHMI ECE ASST PROFF STAFF OLD SAFILGUDA
26 T.SAMYUKTHA 16Z51R0078 B.PHARM 4TH OLD SAFILGUDA
27 G.SHIVA SAI 17R11A0512 CSE 3RD OLD SAFILGUDA
28 S.KEERTHANA 15Z51R0041 B.PHARM 4TH OLD SAFILGUDA
29 U.ANIL KUMAR 17R11A0144 CIVIL 3RD OLD SAFILGUDA
30 MD.SARFARAZ 19ME030 MECH 1ST OLD SAFILGUDA
31 V.SRAVANI 16Z51R0040 B.PHARM 4TH OLD SAFILGUDA
32 AVNS.SOWMYA 19MGIT02 IT 1ST PRASHANTH GARDENS
33 M.YAMINI 19IT007 IT 1ST PRASHANTH GARDENS
34 RASHMI TADAS 16R11A04N9 ECE 4th PRASHANTH GARDENS
35 J.SOWJANYA KEERTHAN 17R11A0466 ECE 3rd PRASHANTH GARDENS
36 K.SATYA SRI LATHA 18R11A05A9 CSE 2nd PRASHANTH GARDENS
37 P.RISHITHA 17R11A0383 MECH 3rd PRASHANTH GARDENS
38 M.NIKHIL CHAKRAVARTY 18R11A04D2 ECE 2nd PRASHANTH GARDENS
39 M.SAITEJA SREE 17R11A04C2 ECE 3ND PRASHANTH GARDENS
40 G.K.SRINIVAS 17R11A0112 CIVIL 3rd PRASHANTH GARDENS
41 P.ABHINAYA 19MGCSE04 CSE 1ST PRASHANTH GARDENS
42 DR G SOMASEKHAR PROFF CSE STAFF PRASHANTH GARDENS
43 P SRI SAI PRUTHVI 17R11A0243 EEE 3RD PRASHANTH GARDENS
Route 11
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 PAWAN VASWANI 18R11A0483 ECE 2ND KAVADIGUDA
2 S.SHRAYESH YADAV PHARM D 1ST KAVADIGUDA
3 R.SANDEEP 16R11A0433 ECE 3rd BIBLE HOUSE
4 M.SUNNY RAJ 19MGCSE34 CSE 1ST BIBLE HOUSE
5 CHAITANYA KAPOOR 17R11A0156 CIVIL 3RD BATA
6 P.SAI GANESH 19MGECE28 ECE 1ST BATA
7 Y SWATHI 17R11A0255 EEE 3rd PATNY
8 T PRATHYUSHA 16R11A05D8 CSE 41C PATNY
9 NEELAM MOUNIKA 18R11E0041 MBA 2ND PEDA AMMA TEMPLE
10 K.MEENAKSHI 19Z51T0008 PHARM D 1ST SECUNDERABAD
11 K.SAI PRAKASH 17R15A0224 EEE 3rd EAST MARREDPALLY
12 J.ASHISH REDDY 16R11A05A8 CSE 4th EAST MARREDPALLY
13 L A.PRITHVIRAJ KUMAR 18R11A0521 CSE 2nd EAST MARREDPALLY
14 CELINA GRACE HARRISO 18R11A0172 CIVIL 2nd EAST MARREDPALLY
15 K.MANISH KUMAR 18R11A0471 ECE 2nd EAST MARREDPALLY
16 D.CHAKSHU SAI KUMAR 16R11A04F5 ECE 4TH EAST MARREDPALLY
17 R SRINIKITHA 16R11A05J9 CSE 4th EAST MARREDPALLY
18 RISHAB JAIN 16R11A0248 EEE 3RD EAST MARREDPALLY
19 Y SRAVAN KUMAR ADMIN STORES STAFF EAST MARREDPALLY
20 RK.SREELAKSHMI 19Z51R0071 B PHARM 1ST MARREDPALLY
21 V.LIKITHA 19CSE110 CSE 1ST WEST MARREDPALLY
22 C R.SRI HARI 16R11A05A5 CSE 4TH MARREDPALLY
23 K.SHIVANAND 18R11A04H0 ECE 2nd SHENOY HOSPITAL
24 K.NIKHIL AJAY 18R11A0422 ECE 2nd SHENOY HOSPITAL
25 RAMYA KRISHNA 16Z51T0015 PHARM D 4TH SHENOY HOSPITAL
26 VK. REVANTH NAIDU 16R11A01B0 CIVIL 4th WEST MARREDPALLY
27 A.RAJESHWARI B PHARM 1ST WEST MARREDPALLY
28 M.POOJA B PHARM 1ST WEST MARREDPALLY
29 S.V.S.SHRAVAN 18R11A05N8 CSE 2nd AOC
30 A.GOWTHAM 19ME037 MECH 1ST AOC
31 KALYA LAHARI 19R11A04B6 ECE 1ST AOC GATE
32 M.VYSHNAVI 17R11A0235 EEE 3rd R K.PURAM
33 T.ARUN KUMAR 16R11A0189 CIVIL 4th R K.PURAM
34 SHAIK KARISHMA 17R11A0590 CSE 3RD R K.PURAM
35 R.ADITYA 17R11A0245 EEE 3rd G K COLONY
36 P.THANYASRI 17Z51R0030 B.PHARM 3RD G K.COLONY
37 B.ROHIT 17R11A05K3 CSE 3RD G K.COLONY
38 NALAMACHU SHREYA 19CSE064 CSE 1ST NEREDMET X ROAD
39 B.SHASWAT 18R11A0164 CIVIL 2nd NEREDMET X ROAD
40 V.VAISHNAVI 18R11A05P4 CSE 2nd NEREDMET X ROAD
41 N M . RAFIQ 17R11A0485 ECE 3RD NEREDMET
Route 12
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 M.SHAMALA 16Z51T0018 PHARM D 4TH THREE TEMPLES
2 CH.ARCHANA ROY 19ECE001 ECE 1ST THREE TEMPLES
3 K G N BALAJI 18R11A0571 CSE 2nd KAKATIYANAGAR
4 GOPI REDDY TEJASWINI 18R11A0464 ECE 2nd KAKATIYANAGAR
5 POOJABOINA PREETHI 18R11A0537 CSE 2ND KAKATIYANAGAR
6 G ANNAPOORNA ADMIN ACCOUNTS STAFF KAKATIYANAGAR
7 CMN VIKHYATHI 18Z51R0011 B PHARM 2ND KAKATIYA NAGAR
8 T.SAIPRIYA 18R11A04J9 ECE 2ND KAKATIYA NAGAR
9 ALIMI UDAYKIRAN 19CSE126 CSE 1ST KAKATIYA NAGAR
10 N.VENU MADHAV 19MGIT05 IT 1ST KAKATIYA NAGAR
11 S.ASHRITHA 19MGCSE84 CSE 1ST KAKATIYA NAGAR
12 K.PAVAN PRATHIEK 19MGECE83 ECE 1ST KAKATIYA NAGAR
13 C.AMULYA 18R11A0559 CSE 2ND NEREDMET OLD PS
14 G N.HARSHITA 18R11A0510 CSE 2nd NEREDMET OLD PS
15 PRIYANKA PATRO 17Z51T0018 PHARM D 3RD NEREDMET OLD PS
16 R.OMKAR 19CE070 CE 1ST NEREDMET OLD PS
17 R.VAISHNAVI 16Z51R0036 B PHARM 4TH NEREDMET OLD PS
18 M.DHARANI 18R11A0434 ECE 2nd OLD NEREDMET PS
19 D.KETHANA 17R11A04A5 ECE 3rd OLD NEREDMET PS
20 P. SAISUMAN 17R11A04J0 ECE 3RD OLD NEREDMET PS
21 K.DRUTHIKA 18Z51T0009 PHARM D 2ND OLD NEREDMET PS
22 A NAGA DHARMAVEER CSE SYS ADMIN STAFF OLD NEREDMET PS
23 T.ANJALI DEEPIKA 17R11A05J7 CSE 3rd OLD NEREDMET PS
24 MAHITHA.K PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF OLD NEREDMET PS
25 G.RITHESH PHARM D 1ST OLD NEREDMET PS
26 DR J SHANKAR FE PROFF STAFF VAYUPURI
27 G.HIMA BINDU 17R11A0267 EEE 3RD VAYUPURI
28 M.MANASA 19MGCSE38 CSE 1ST VAYUPURI
29 B.SIRISHA 18R11A0553 CSE 2nd VAYUPURI 1st
30 B.PRAVALLIKA 19MGCE10 CE 1ST SHARADA BUS STOP
31 Y.NANDINI 19CSE046 CSE 1ST SAINIKPURI (POULOMI)
32 M.NEELIMA 18R11A0137 CIVIL 2nd SAINIKPURI X ROAD
33 B.TEJASHWAR REDDY 18R11A0165 CIVIL 2nd SAINIKPURI X ROAD
34 P.ABHINAV KUMAR 19ECE008 ECE 1ST SAINIKPURI X ROAD
35 CH.MOHAN KUMAR 18R11A04F4 ECE 2nd SAINIKPURI
36 T.PAVANKUMAR 16R11A05N6 CSE 4th SAINIKPURI
37 Y BHARADWAJ VARMA 17R11A0595 CSE 3rd SAINIKPURI
38 C.RUCHITHA 18R11A04F2 ECE 2nd GOURISHANKER APPTS
39 P VIDYA ADMIN ACCOUNTS STAFF SHARADA
40 N.MANVITHA 17R11A04H8 ECE 3rd SHARADA
41 S.LIKHITA NAGA SAI 16R11A0539 CSE 4th SHARADA
42 V.MYTHILI 19CSE055 CSE 1ST SHARADA
43 S.VENKATA KRISHNA SAI 19MGCSE10 CSE 1ST SHARADA
Route 13
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 V.SHARATH CHANDRA 18R11A04P6 ECE 2nd IDA RAMANTHAPUR
2 M.KARTHIKA 17R11A04C8 ECE 3rd VISHAL MART
3 K MAHESH 18R11A0182 CE 2nd VISHAL MART
4 T.MANVITHA 19CSE074 CSE 1ST VISHAL SUPERMARKET
5 G.HARSHA VARDHAN 19CSE056 CSE 1ST VISHAL SUPERMARKET
6 K.NIKHIL PADMANABH 18R11A05B6 CSE 2nd TV STUDIO
7 TARUN SOWRIKAR 17R11A05D6 CSE 3rd TV STUDIO
8 D.THARUN KUMAR 18R11A05F8 CSE 2nd TV STUDIO
9 ROHIT KUMAR B 16R11A0553 CSE 4TH TV STUDIO
10 G.YADAGIRI 18R11A0377 MECH 2ND T V STUDIO
11 SAMPATH VARSHITHA 19CSE078 CSE 1ST TV STUDIO
12 BANDHAMIDA SAI TEJA 19MGIT25 IT 1ST T V STUDIO
13 K.NITIN KUMAR 19IT010 IT 1ST T V STUDIO
14 G.RAKSHITHA(Conditional B PHARM 1ST TV STUDIO
15 M.KALYANI 18R11A04H3 ECE 2nd RAMANTHAPUR
16 K.AISHWARYA 17R11A04L9 ECE 3rd RAMANTHAPUR
17 J.NAGARJUNA GOUD 18R11A0514 CSE 2nd RAMANTHAPUR
18 DAKKA MANASA 18R11A04F7 ECE 2nd RAMANTHAPUR
19 N.SRI RAM 18R11A05C5 CSE 2nd RAMANTHAPUR
20 D.LAXMI PRANTHI 18Z51T0005 PHARM D 2nd RAMANTHAPUR
21 G.PAVITHRA 19R15A0412 ECE 2nd RAMANTHAPUR
22 DR B MAMATHA FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF RAMANTHAPUR
23 R.SHAILAJA 19ECE146 ECE 1ST RAMANTHAPUR
24 A.JAGADISH NAIDU 17R11A0402 ECE 3rd HPS RAMANTHAPUR
25 P.RAGHU 17R11A0292 EEE 3rd HPS RAMANTHAPUR
26 K.SRI SRUTHI 14Z51T0006 PHARM D 6TH RAMANTHAPUR HPS
27 S.MANASA 16R11A04H4 ECE 4th SHIVAJI STATUE
28 K.RAVALI 17R11A04M0 ECE 3rd SHIVAJI STATUE
29 B KEERTANA 18R11A0552 CSE 2ND D MART
30 G RUCHITHA 18R11A0566 CSE 2ND D MART
31 S.RISHITHA 18Z51R0039 B PHARM 2ND ANDHRA BANK
32 P HARITHA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF GSI
33 CH.RESHMA 17R11A0453 ECE 3rd ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
34 M.JAYA MANASA 17R11A04H0 ECE 3rd ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
35 G.VAISHNAVI 17R11A04L2 ECE 3rd ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
36 ANUJ KULKARNI 17R11A04E9 ECE 3RD ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
37 KUNDURU SAUTARA 17R11A0520 CSE 3RD ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
38 CH SOWJANYA 19MGIT16 IT 1ST` ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
39 SHIVA 17R11A04A6 ECE 3RD ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
40 DR K SRINIVAS CSE PROFF STAFF ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
41 G LATHA SUHASINI FE ASST PROFF STAFF ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
42 K SHRAVAN KUMAR CSE SYS ADMIN STAFF ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
43 K.KAVYA REDDY 18R11A04B9 ECE 2ND ST NO 8 HABSIGUDA
44 G.NEELA MEGHANA 19ECE049 ECE 1ST STREET NO 8
45 BL PRAKASH ECE PROFF STAFF VYJAYANTHI
46 S SUSMITA CE ASST PROFF STAFF VYJAYANTHI
47 B.PRAVEEN KUMAR 19IT001 IT 1ST VYJAYANTHI
48 B.RACHANA 19MGECE23 ECE 1ST VYJAYANTHI
49 CHALLA THARUN 19IT037 IT 1ST VYJAYANTHI
50 B.RAKESH KUMAR 19MGCSE15 CSE 1ST VYJAYANTHI
51 T.SAI KIRAN 17R11A0545 CSE 3RD VYJAYANTHI
52 CH.VENKATAVIKRAM 19MGCSE36 CSE 1ST VYJAYANTHI
53 CH.SAMHITH REDDY 17R11A0455 ECE 3rd VYJAYANTHI
54 A SRAMA RASAGNA 17R11A0152 CIVIL 3rd VYJAYANTHI
55 T.NAMRUTH 17R11A04J8 ECE 3rd VYJAYANTHI
56 G.PRIYANKA 17R11A0561 CSE 3RD VYJAYANTHI
57 P SUDHAKAR ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF VYJAYANTHI
58 SANGI REDDY SAI SREE 15Z51T0025 PHARM D 5TH VYJAYANTHI
59 REETHIKA KAZA 16Z51R0075 B PHARM 4TH HABSIGUDA
Route 14
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 CHNIKHIL 19R15A0517 CSE 2nd SHABARI GARDEN
2 N.TEJASHREE 18R11A05H3 CSE 2nd PARVATAPUR
3 M.LAYA 17R11A0431 ECE 3rd PARVATAPUR
4 P.SAI MANIKANT 17R11A0581 CSE 3rd AURORA ENGG
5 T.RAMSAITEJA REDDY 18R11A0544 CSE 2nd G I S SCHOOL
6 A.DEEKSHITHA 18R11A0503 CSE 2nd UPPAL BUS DEP
7 A VEERANNA FE ASST PROFF STAFF GANDHI STATUE
8 D.SRI VATHSALA 17R11A05A8 CSE 3rd UPPAL MAHANKALI TEMPLE
9 SYED WILAYATH KHADARI 17R11A0493 ECE 3rd UPPAL MAHANKALI TEMPLE
10 B ANITHA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF UPPAL MAHANKALI TEMPLE
11 K TULASI 16R11A05B6 CSE 4TH PEERZATHGUDA
12 K.VENKATA SAI SRINADH 18R11A0312 MECH 2nd PEERZATHGUDA
13 SAHINI RAO 19R11A1243 IT 1ST PEERZATHGUDA
14 G. HARIKA 19R11A1212 IT 1ST PEERZATHGUDA
15 T.MANOJ YADAV 19R11A0326 MECH 1ST PEERZATHGUDA
16 P SANDEEP KUMAR MECH ASST PROFF STAFF PEERZATGUDA KAMAN
17 G SREEMANTH(Conditional) 19R11A0512 CSE 1ST PEERZATGUDA KAMAN
18 DR S VARALAXMI PHARM PROFF STAFF UPPAL BUS STOP
19 VARDHINI R N MBA ASST PROFF STAFF UPPAL BUS STOP
20 A.ASHISH 18R11A04E6 ECE 2nd UPPAL BUS STOP
21 D.PREETHAM 18R11A0171 CIVIL 2nd UPPAL BUS STOP
22 L.NITHIN 18R11A0475 ECE 2nd UPPAL
23 K.MADHUMITHA 18R11A05L8 CSE 2nd UPPAL
24 N.BRUNDHAN 17R11A0579 CSE 3rd UPPAL
25 V.SHIVANI REDDY 18R11A04P7 ECE 2nd UPPAL
26 M SAHITHI 18R11A0583 CSE 2ND UPPAL
27 P.PAVAN 18R11A0399 MECH 2nd UPPAL
28 B.NIHARIKA 19ECE009 ECE 1ST NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
29 LOCHAN RAMPAL CSE ASST PROFF STAFF NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
30 O.NUMITHA DEVI 18R11A0242 EEE 2ND NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
31 MOHAMMAD AFROZKHAN 18R11A0527 CSE 2nd NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
32 MIRYALA SAI KIRAN 19ECE096 ECE 1ST NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
33 LK.SAI KISHORE 17R11A0591 CSE 3rd NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
34 T.VAISHNAVI 17R11A04E2 ECE 3rd NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
35 K.MAHESHWARI 17R11A0227 EEE 3rd NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
36 B.N.V.KARTHEEK 18R11A0365 MECH 2nd NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
37 Y.RAVI KIRAN REDDY 18R11A03B4 MECH 2nd NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
38 T.RAJESH KUMAR 18R11A03A7 CIVIL 2nd NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
39 M JAYADHWAJ REDDY(Conditional) 19R11A05M2 CSE 1ST NACHARAM (CHILKANAGAR)
40 L.SRAVANI PHARM D 1ST CABLE NFC GATE
41 D.JYOTHI B PHARM 1ST CABLE NFC GATE
42 K.SUJATHA 17R15A0434 ECE 4th CABLE X ROADS
43 M.AKHILESHWARI 18R11A04N1 ECE 2ND ASHOK NAGAR
44 D.VAISHNAVI 16R11A0413 ECE 4TH MINT
Route 15
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 P.DISHA REDY 19MGIT13 IT 1ST BOLLARUM
2 KORRA PRASHANTH 17R11A04M1 ECE 3rd SELECT TALKIES
3 S.SANJANA REDDY 17R11A0543 CSE 3rd SELECT TALKIES
4 THOOM SHRADHA 17R11A05J8 CSE 3rd SELECT TALKIES
5 BOURAMPETA PRAVALIKA 16Z51T0001 PHARMA D 4TH SELECT TALKIES
6 M.GOURIPRIYA 14Z51T0010 PHARM D 4TH SELECT TALKIES
7 V.VINITHA 19CSE063 CSE 1ST SELECT TALKIES
8 K.SURYA VARDHAN REDDY 19MGCSE12 CSE 1ST SELECT TALKIES
9 T.ANUSHA YADAV 17R11A05D8 CSE 3rd SELECT TALKIES
10 A VAISHNAVI 18R11A0497 ECE 2nd SREE BAKERY
11 Y.MAHENDAR 18R11A01B7 CIVIL 2nd OLD ALWAL
12 P.KIRTHI B PHARM 1ST OLD ALWAL
13 C.SRIKAR CHANDRA 17R11A04A2 ECE 3rd TEMPLE ALWAL
14 N.SHARATH SESHANK 17R11A04M8 ECE 3rd TEMPLE ALWAL
15 VEMPATI ARAVIND 18R11A03B0 MECH 2nd TEMPLE ALWAL
16 K.SUDARSHAN SHARMA 19MGCSE59 CSE 1ST TEMPLE ALWAL
17 B.T.T.SUBRAMANYA SAI 18R11A04E8 ECE 2nd TEMPLE ALWAL
18 HARSHA VARSHAN SAI KARNA 19ECE088 ECE 1ST TEMPLE ALWAL
19 R.RAKESH 18R11A0149 CIVIL 2ND ALWAL
20 N SAMEENA 18R11A0435 ECE 2ND ALWAL
21 K V K .SAI SRIHARSHA 19MGECE59 ECE 1ST E-SEVA
22 CH SRILAKHSMI REDDY 17R11A05K5 CSE 3RD E-SEVA
23 V.SRIKRUTHI 19MGCSE48 CSE 1ST SATYA COMPLEX
24 M.SRINIVAS 19ECE152 ECE 1ST SATYA COMPLEX
25 P.SRIMANNARAYANA 19ME022 MECH 1ST LOTHKUNTA
26 N.ROHAN KAUSIK 19CSE100 CSE 1ST LOTHKUNTA
27 B.KAVYA REDDY 16R11A0259 EEE 4TH LOTHKUNTA
28 C.PALLAVI 18R11A0243 EEE 2ND LOTHKUNTA
29 S.SHIVA RAHUL 19MGME05 MECH 1ST LOTHKUNTA
30 P.SHIVANI 18R11A05N2 CSE 2nd LOTHKUNTA
31 V SIRISHA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF LOTHKUNTA
32 DIVYA SHREE 18R11A04G0 ECE 2nd YAPRAL
33 M.SAI PRIYA 18Z51R0064 B PHARM 2ND YAPRAL
34 M.SAI JAHNAVI 18R11A0578 CSE 2nd YAPRAL
35 T SOWMYA REDDY 16R11A05N5 CSE 4th YAPRAL
36 K V G SAMEER 17R11A04G3 ECE 3rd YAPRAL
37 B.SREENIDHI 18R11A0551 CSE 2nd YAPRAL
38 S.PAVAN KALYAN 17R11A0589 CSE 3rd YAPRAL
39 ANUSHA GUPTA 18R11A05D0 CSE 2ND YAPRAL
40 P.POOJA 16R11A0533 CSE 4TH YAPRAL
41 DR PUJA PRASAD CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF YAPRAL
42 S SPANDANA ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF YAPRAL
43 DR UMA DEVI FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF YAPRAL
44 ARJUN SUKESH 19ME020 MECH 1ST YAPRAL
45 V.VINAY SARTHAK 19MGCSE43 CSE 1ST YAPRAL
46 KEREN DARLA 19Z51T0009 PHARM D 1ST YAPRAL
47 S POTHANA EEE LAB ASST STAFF BALAJINAGAR
48 CH.VIJJI 18R11A0369 MECH 2nd BALAJI NAGAR
49 D.NIKITHA 17R11A0208 EEE 3rd BALAJI NAGAR
50 K.PRERANA 18R11A04B1 ECE 2nd BALAJI NAGAR
51 B.DEEKSHITHA REDDY 18R11A05F1 CSE 2nd BALAJI NAGAR
52 ROHIT PUTTI 17R11A0384 MECH 3rd BALAJI NAGAR
53 JAVVADI SNEHA 18R11A04G7 ECE 2nd BALAJI NAGAR
54 V RANI ADMIN PA-ECE STAFF BALAJI NAGAR
55 J.MADHURI 18Z51T0006 PHARM D 2ND BALAJI NAGAR
56 S.RACHANA 16R11A0298 EEE 4TH BALAJI NAGAR
57 SK.REAZ BASHA 18R11A0151 CIVIL 2ND BALAJI NAGAR
58 J.SOWJANYA 19MGECE74 ECE 1ST BALAJI NAGAR
59 B.RAMYA 19Z51T0002 PHARM D 1ST BALAJI NAGAR
60 KANITHI HEMANTH 19CSE101 CSE 1ST ARMY DENTAL COLLEGE
61 T.SHAILENDRA SAINATH 19CSE054 CSE 1ST ARMY DENTAL COLLEGE
Route 16
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 A.GIRISH ALLAM 17R11A05B1 CSE 3rd GANESH NAGAR
2 M.SAI MANOHAR 17R11A0233 EEE 3rd GANESH NAGAR
3 CH. SUSHMA 18R11A0409 ECE 2nd MARUTHI NAGAR
4 SHAIK AFREEN 16R11A05N0 CSE 4th MARUTHI NAGAR
5 ILA DENESHWARA SAI 17R11A05G1 CSE 3rd MARUTHI NAGAR
6 GRS.SRIVIDYA 18R11A04M1 ECE 2nd MARUTHI NAGAR
7 VARANASI SRIVIDYA 17R11A0547 CSE 3rd MARUTHI NAGAR
8 K.VAISHNAVI 18R11A0423 ECE 2nd MARUTHI NAGAR
9 V.ANOOSHMA 17R11A05K0 CSE 3rd NEW MARUTHI NAGAR
10 B.SWETHA 18R11A0211 EEE 2ND MARUTHI NAGAR
11 K.T.MARIA ROSHINI 18R11E0023 MBA 2ND MARUTHI NAGAR
12 D.AHALYA MEGHANA 16Z51R0049 B PHARM 4TH MARUTHI NAGAR
13 V.MADHU VENKATA SAI 18R11A0547 CSE 2ND MARUTHI NAGAR
14 HARE KRISHNA A CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF MARUTHI NAGAR
15 M.LIKITHA 19MGCSE03 CSE 1ST MARUTHI NAGAR
16 Y.SHRAVYA 16R11A05N8 CSE 4th MARUTHI NAGAR
17 K.MAHATHI 16R11A0423 ECE 4th MARUTHI NAGAR
18 CH.BALARAM 18R11A05A6 CSE 2nd MARUTHI NAGAR
19 K.TEJASWI 18R11A0428 ECE 2nd MARUTHI NAGAR
20 K.SWATHI 17R11A05B5 CSE 3rd MARUTHI NAGAR
21 J.YOGESH SAI TEJA 18R11A0323 MECH 2nd MARUTHI NAGAR
22 TARUN PURANAM 18R11A0538 CSE 2ND MARUTHI NAGAR
23 BETHI VISHWAMBHAR 19CSE043 CSE 1ST MARUTHI NAGAR
24 N J . SANJANA 19MGCSE81 CSE 1ST MARUTHI NAGAR
25 M SOWJANYA ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF MARUTHI NAGAR
26 KNV RAMANA 16R11A05A9 CSE 4th DHANVANTHARI
27 N.VARSHA 17Z51R0069 B PHARM 3RD DHANVANTHARI
28 M.SAI CHARAN 19IT029 IT 1ST DHANVANTHARI
29 M.MALLIKA 17R11A05H3 CSE 3rd AS RAO NAGAR
30 M.DEVIK 19R15A0212 EEE 1ST VERTEX COMPLEX
31 V.INDRANEEL 18R11A02A3 EEE 2nd RADHIKA
32 RACHAPUDI JAYANI 19CSE015 CSE 1ST RADHIKA X ROAD
33 L.VARNIKA 16R11A0123 CIVIL 4th RADHIKA X ROAD
34 B D A.SUNAYANA 18R11A0504 CSE 2ND RADHIKA X ROAD
35 K.SRINIDHI 16Z51R0020 B.PHARM 4RD RADHIKA PETROL BUNK
36 AYN PRAVALIKA 17R11A04E8 ECE 3RD RADHIKA PETROL BUNK
37 T.KIRANMAYI 17R11A0471 ECE 3RD NORTH KAMALANAGAR
38 B SARITHA ADMIN PA-ECE STAFF KAMALANAGAR
39 P.SHIVANI 19MGCSE47 CSE 1ST ECIL ROUND BUILDING
40 G.HARIKA 19CSE041 CSE 1ST ECIL ROUND BULIDING
41 CH.VARUN KUMAR 19MGECE32 ECE 1ST ECIL ROUND BUILDING
42 K.HARI PAVAN 19CE013 CE 1ST ECIL, ROUND BILLDING
Route 17
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 G.SNIGDHA 17R11A0416 ECE 3rd SAIBABA TEMPLE
2 P.SAI GANESH 18R11A04D3 ECE 2nd SAIBABA TEMPLE
3 K.GOPTRISULEKHA 18R11A0575 CSE 2nd SAIBABA TEMPLE
4 S K SRI NIDHI 17R11A0387 MECH 3rd SAIBABA TEMPLE
5 S.GONA SINDHUJA 18R11A0539 CSE 2nd SAIBABA TEMPLE
6 SRI SAI PRANAVI GANTI 18R11A0512 CSE 2nd SAIBABA TEMPLE
7 K.HRUTHIKA 17R11A05G6 CSE 3rd SAIBABA TEMPLE
8 V.SRIKAKULA 18R11A05K1 CSE 2ND SAIBABA TEMPLE
9 DR K SASHIKALA FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF SAIBABA TEMPLE
10 KEVIN BRYANT NERELLA 19MGCSE41 CSE 1ST SAIBABA TEMPLE
11 D.RAJYA LAKSHMI DEVI 19CSE057 CSE 1ST SAI BABA TEMPLE
12 V.PRITHVI 16R11A04J3 ECE 4TH SAI BABA TEMPLE
13 K.VEEREN VISHWANTH SAI 19CSE116 CSE 1ST SAI BABA TEMPLE
14 VATTURI PARITOSH 19MGCSE46 CSE 1ST SAI BABA TEMPLE
15 K.NITHESH SAI 18R11A0515 CSE 2nd SAI BABA TEMPLE
16 Y.DIVYA PRAKASH (conditional) 19MGECE16 ECE 1ST SAI BABA TEMPLE
17 K.TARANI 16R11A0463 ECE 4th ESHWARPURI COLONY
18 S YAGNASREE ECE ASST PROFF STAFF ESHWARPURI COLONY
19 CH SNEHA FE ASST PROFF STAFF ESHWARPURI COLONY
20 M.ALEX NISHANT 17R11A0574 CSE 3rd EASHWARPURI
21 M.SPANDANA 18R15A0222 EEE 3rd NETHAJI NAGAR
22 D.HIMA SAMIIRR 19MGCSE02 CSE 1ST SAINIKPURI COLONY
23 NALLAPATI RASHMI 17R11A0433 ECE 3rd ASHOK ENCLAVE
24 P.NEHA RAJ 18R11A04J0 ECE 2ND DABA GARDENE
25 V.RACHELSOWMYA 16R11A0591 CSE 4th VIJAYA HIGH SCHOOL
26 G.SAI SUDHAMSH 19ME036 MECH 1ST VIJAYA HIGH SCHOOL
27 B.MAINA 19MGCSE62 CSE 1ST VIJAYA HIGH SCHOOL
28 K KRUTHIKA 18R11A0130 CE 2ND VIJAYA HIGH SCHOOL
29 A.NAGA SARVANI 16R11A0350 MECH 4th VIJAYA HIGH SCHOOL
30 M.NAVYA SREE 18Z51R0024 B PHARM 2ND VIJAYA HIGH SCHOOL
31 MD.MISBAH 18R11A0391 MECH 2ND VIJAYA SCHOOL
32 VEESAMSHETTY VARUN 19CSE123 CSE 1ST VIJAYA SCHOOL
33 K.HARIKA 16R11A04B9 ECE 4th YELLAREDDY GUDA
34 M.SRI CHANADANA 18R11A0288 EEE 2nd YELLAREDDY GUDA
35 C.POOJA 16R11A0247 EEE 4th YELLAREDDY GUDA
36 AMITH CHOUDHARY 18R11A0305 MECH 2ND YELLAREDDY GUDA
37 U.POOJA 17Z51R0079 B PHARM 3RD YELLAREDDY GUDA
38 K.SAI KEERTHANA 19CSE084 CSE 1ST YELLA REDDY GUDA
39 V.BHARATH 19EEE058 EEE 1ST YELLA REDDY GUDA
40 J.PALLAVI 19CSE007 CSE 1ST YELLA REDDY GUDA
41 G.SHRIYA REDDY 19MGIT04 IT 1ST YELLAREDDY GUDA
42 M.JASWANTH GOUD 19CE055 CIVIL 1ST YELLAREDDY GUDA
43 V.AKSHITHA BANNAN 17R11A0103 CE 1ST YELLA REDDY GUDA
Route 18
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 P S.DIVYA SREE 17R11A05M8 CSE 3rd RK NAGAR
2 C ANISH 17R11A04A4 ECE 3rd RK NAGAR
3 C SAI THUSHAR VARMA 18R11A0371 MECH 2nd RK NAGAR
4 C V S.RAMYA 17R11A04E6 ECE 3rd RK NAGAR
5 N.PRANAMYA 18R11A05H5 CSE 2nd RK NAGAR
6 T.MALAVIKA 17R11A05N9 CSE 3rd RK NAGAR
7 B.VIGNYA SHIVANI 18R11E0005 MBA 2ND RK NAGAR
8 B.SAI CHANDRA LEKHA 19MGECE72 ECE 1ST RK NAGAR
9 M.YAMINI 18R11E0034 MBA 2ND RK NAGAR
10 M.BHAVANA 19EEE046 EEE 1ST R K NAGAR
11 A.SHENDKAR 18R11A0597 CSE 2nd R K NAGAR
12 V S PADMA PRIYA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF RK NAGAR BUS STOP
13 G.MITHARI CLISINTA 17R11A0511 CSE 3rd MALKAJGIRI
14 I.SUMANTH 17R11A0161 CIVIL 3rd MALKAJGIRI
15 N.ADITYA 18R11A0161 CIVIL 2nd MALKAJGIRI
16 MAV.SRI HARSHA 16R11A04N1 ECE 4th MALKAJGIRI
17 U.SHIVA 18R11A0157 CIVIL 2nd MALKAJGIRI
18 K.R.SRIVATHA 17R11A05N1 CSE 3rd MALKAJGIRI
19 Y.NIKHIL KOMAL KUMAR 17R11A0532 CSE 3rd MALKAJGIRI
20 D.AKASH 19CE065 CE 1ST MALKAJGIRI
21 P.KAVYA REDDY 16R11A0548 CSE 4th MALKAJGIRI
22 Y.V.HARSHA VARDHAN 18R11A05P7 CSE 2ND MALKAJGIRI
23 R.SUJIT 19MGECE57 ECE 1ST MALKAJGIRI MARKET
24 N.MEGHNA PATNAIK 18R11A05H4 CSE 2nd SAI RAM THEATER
25 Y.KRANTI KUMAR 16R11A0146 CIVIL 4th SAI RAM THEATER
26 T.VARSHITH 18R11A05J7 CSE 2nd SAI RAM THEATER
27 K.VAMSHI KRISHNA 18R11A04M8 ECE 2nd SAI RAM THEATER
28 D.MANIKANTA 18R11A0458 ECE 2nd SAI RAM THEATER
29 A.RAMYA 16R11A0205 EEE 4th SAI RAM THEATER
30 S.JAHNAVI 17Z51R0077 B.PHARM 3RD SAI RAM THEATER
31 S.SAI SRIJAN 17R11A0342 MECH 3RD SAI RAM THEATER
32 G.RAHUL 18R11A0376 MECH 2nd SAI RAM THEATER
33 G SAI BHARGAV 18R11A04L9 ECE 2ND SAI RAM THEATER
34 POORNIMA SHASTRY 16R11A04H1 ECE 4TH SAI RAM THEATER
35 B.GAYATRI 17R11A0106 CIVIL 3rd SAI RAM THEATER
36 M.AKHILESH 17Z51R0065 B PHARM 3RD SAI RAM THEATER
37 NANDINI TRIPATHI 19MGCSE31 CSE 1ST SAI RAM THEATER
38 T.VENKAT KUMAR SWAMY 16R11A04P1 ECE 4TH SAI RAM THEATRE
39 DAVU.BHAVYA 19ECE120 ECE 1ST SAI RAM THEATER
40 G.CHANDRAVARSHINI 16R11A05L3 CSE 4th ST.ANNS SCHOOL
41 B.ALEKHYA 16Z51R0046 B PHARM 4TH ST ANN'S SCHOOL
42 K.SHIRISHA 18Z51R0059 B PHARM 2ND MIRJAL GUDA
43 PASUNURI SAI RAHUL 19EEE040 EEE 1ST MIRJAL GUDA
44 B.KARTHEEK 17R11A0553 CSE 3rd MIRJALGUDA
45 N.ADITYA SRI SUMANTH 16R11A05B9 CSE 4th MIRJALGUDA
46 G SAI HANISHA 18R11A0120 CE 2ND MIRJALGUDA
47 SAHAJA K 16R11A05D2 CSE 4TH MIRJALGUDA
48 A.PREMA HADASSAH 18Z51T0001 PHARM D 2ND MIRJALGUDA
49 G LOKESHWARI CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF MIRJALGUDA
50 GORTHY ABHINAV 19MGECE29 ECE 1ST MIRJALGUDA
51 N.VAMSI KRISHNA 19MGCE15 CE 1ST MIRJALGUDA
52 M.NIDHI 16R11A05H7 CSE 4TH MIRJALGUDA
53 V.ANISH 19ECE035 ECE 1ST MIRJALGUDA
54 C.NIKHIL CHANDRA 16R11A0263 EEE 4TH NEW MIRJALGUDA
55 C V RAHUL 16R11A05L8 CSE 4th
56 M.GOKUL 17R11A0125 CIVIL 3rd
Route 19
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 C ESTHER VARMA CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF SAFILGUDA
2 R.KIRANTEJA 17R11A05N2 CSE 3rd ANANDBAGH
3 P.SHAMEENDRA 17R11A01B2 CE 3RD ANAND BAGH
4 K.SERENA 18Z51R0061 B PHARM 2ND BIG - C
5 K.LILY VEROICA 18R11A05M6 CSE 2nd CINE POLIS
6 R MATHANGI 16R11A0294 EEE 4TH CINE POLIS
7 J MRUDULA ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF CINE POLIS
8 K.LAKSHMI SOUNDARYA 19MGIT22 IT 1ST CINE POLIS
9 N.KRISHNA LEELA 16R11A05G0 CSE 4th CINE POLIS
10 K SAVITHA VAISHNAVI 16R11A0424 ECE 4TH CINE POLIS
11 P BHAVANA 16R11A05C2 CSE 4TH VANINAGAR
12 K S MAHA LAKSHMI 16R11A0225 EEE 4th VANINAGAR
13 P.DINESH KUMAR 19ME010 MECH 1ST VANINAGAR
14 K.SRILEKHA 19R11A05H2 CSE 1ST VANI NAGAR
15 M SRI KUSHAL(Conditional) 19R11A0264 EEE 1ST VANI NAGAR
16 V J.ESTHER RANI 17R11A0448 ECE 3RD ANUTEX
17 T SWATI 17R11A05P0 CSE 3rd ANUTEX
18 K.KAVYA SHREE 17R11A04L8 ECE 3rd ANUTEX
19 K.REVANTH 18R11A0385 MECH 2nd ANUTEX
20 S.SRAVANI 18R11A04J4 ECE 3rd ANUTEX
21 P.MOUNIKA 16R11A0530 CSE 4th ANUTEX
22 BVS.ADITYA RAHUL 16R11A0105 CIVIL 4th ANUTEX
23 J MAHITHA SAI 16R11A05J3 CSE 4TH ANUTEX
24 L.AKHILA 18R11A0232 EEE 2nd ANUTEX
25 M.BHARGAV KUMAR 18R11A0329 MECH 2ND ANUTEX
26 V.SAMITHA 19MGECE65 ECE 1ST ANUTEX
27 G.VIKAS YADAV 19MGCSE61 CSE 1ST ANUTEX
28 P KESAVAN 17R11A05G7 CSE 3RD ANUTEX
29 R.SAKETH REDDY 17R11A0180 CIVIL 3rd ANUTEX
30 S.RAMYA 15Z51T0029 PHARM D 5TH ANUTEX
31 G.NANDINI LAXMI PRIYA 19CSE019 CSE 1ST ANUTEX
32 N.SRAVANI PHARM D 1ST ANUTEX
33 M.ENKATA VAISHNAVI 18R11A05M7 CSE 2nd MALKAJIGIRI
34 N.POOJA 17R11A0283 EEE 3rd MALAKAJGIRI PS
35 M.HARITHA 14Z51T0008 PHARM D 6TH MALAKAJGIRI
36 SAI NIHAL 17R11A0173 CE 3RD MALKAJGIRI PS
37 MIDDELA NITHIN 19EEE035 EEE 1ST MALKAJGIRI PS
38 U.NANDA KISHORE 19MGME11 MECH 1ST MALKAJGIRI PS
39 U SRIKAR 18R11A0492 ECE 2ND BALAJI FH
40 Y.BHAYAMURALI 18R11A03B5 MECH 2ND BALAJI FH
41 T.AKSHITA 18Z51R0044 B PHARM 2ND BALAJI FH
42 M.VARSHA 18R11A0197 CIVIL 2nd
43 M.MANASA 15Z51T0017 PHARM D 5TH BALAJI FH
44 P B VAMSHI KRISHNA(Conditional) 19R11E0039 MBA 1ST BALAJI FH
Route 20
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 D ARCHNA 18R11A0410 ECE 2nd BHAVANI NAGAR
2 B.SWETHA 16R11A05A1 CSE 4th BHAVANI NAGAR
3 G.PRUTHVI REDDY 16R11A04F7 ECE 4th BHAVANI NAGAR
4 T.NAVYA 17R11A04J9 ECE 3rd BHAVANI NAGAR
5 V M. VINEETH 18R11A0593 CSE 2nd BHAVANI NAGAR
6 VAKITI SRIJA 18R11A04E0 ECE 2nd BHAVANI NAGAR
7 D.PARALIKAR 16R11A04K0 ECE 4TH BHAVANI NAGAR
8 T.RAIKUMAR 18R11A0542 CSE 2nd BHAVANI NAGAR
9 V.SHREYA 17R11A05P3 CSE 3RD BHAVANI NAGAR
10 M.SAI VASUKI 17R11A0522 CSE 3 rd BHAVANI NAGAR
11 N.PRAGATHI 16R11A0290 EEE 4th BHAVANI NAGAR
12 S.GREESHMA 18R11A0540 CSE 2nd BHAVANI NAGAR
13 P.HARSHAVARDHAN 18R11A04C6 ECE 2nd BHAVANI NAGAR
14 P.SAHITH REDDY 19ECE048 ECE 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
15 B.SHUBHAM 19CSE070 CSE 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
16 V.YASHWANTH NAG 19IT019 IT 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
17 D.TEJASWITHA 16Z51T0002 PHARM D 4TH BHAVANI NAGAR
18 V.JEESHITHA 19CSE042 CSE 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
19 V.SRIPRIYA 19MGCSE01 CSE 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
20 P.DHEERAJ REDDY 19MGCSE30 CSE 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
21 SAI SHARAN SALUERU 19MGIT21 IT 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
22 M.VASU DEVA RAJU 19MGECE34 ECE 1ST BHAVANI NAGAR
23 SAI NEHA MANDA 18R11A05H8 CSE 2nd SRIRAMNAGAR
24 ADITYA MEKA 18R11A04E5 EEE 2nd SRIRAMNAGAR
25 C.YOGESH RAM 17R11A0206 EEE 3rd SRIRAMNAGAR
26 Y.AKSHITH 18R11A05E5 CSE 2nd SRIRAMNAGAR
27 P.HARSHITHA ALEKHYA 17R11A0135 CIVIL 3rd SRIRAMNAGAR
28 A.ASHWINI 16Z51R0042 B PHARM 4TH SRI RAM NAGAR
29 K.VAISHALI 16Z51R0060 B PHARM 4TH SRI RAM NAGAR
30 P.HARSHA VARDHAN 18R11A0533 CSE 2nd SRIRAMNAGAR
31 C.SAIKUMAR 18R11A04F6 ECE 2ND SAIRAMNAGAR
32 K.MAHESH BABU 18R11A0324 MECH 2ND SAIRAM NAGAR
33 C.SAMHITHA 17Z51R0049 B PHARM 3RD SRIRAM NAGAR
34 POOJA M R. 17R11A0488 ECE 3rd SRI RAM NAGAR
35 G.HARIKA 17R11A05B2 CSE 3rd SRI RAM NAGAR
36 G.NIHARIKA 17R11A05B3 CSE 3rd SRI RAM NAGAR
37 K.SAHITHI 17R11A0469 ECE 3rd SRI RAM NAGAR
38 J UMA MAHESH CSE ASST PROFF STAFF SRI RAM NAGAR
39 D VENKATESHWARLU CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF SRI RAM NAGAR
40 G.EESHWAR 19CSE127 CSE 1ST SRI RAM NAGAR
41 DURGA CHOUDHARY 19Z51R0052 B PHARM 1ST SRI RAM NAGAR
42 S VAISHNAVI 19EECE139 ECE 1ST SRI RAM NAGAR
43 K.SHARMAD(conditional) 18R11A0125 CIVIL 2nd SRI RAM NAGAR
Route 21
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 S.SAHITHI 18R11A0486 ECE 2nd RTC COLONY
2 H.SAI SINDHU 17R11A0515 CSE 3rd RTC COLONY
3 M NANDINI 18R11A04H5 ECE 2ND RTC COLONY
4 M.SAISIRISHA 17Z51R0069 B.PHARM 2ND RTC COLONY
5 K.NISHANTH 19IT027 IT 1ST RTC COLONY
6 P.HEMANTH 19ECE026 ECE 1ST R T C COLONY
7 K.VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY 18R11A05G7 CSE 2nd H B COLONY 1ST PHASE
8 T.SRAVANI 19ECE017 ECE 1ST H B COLONY 1ST PHASE
9 V.HARISH 18R11A0545 CSE 2ND H B COLONY 1ST PHASE
10 S.PURNA SAI 18R11A0351 MECH 2ND H B COLONY 1ST PHASE
11 D.SRAVANI 19IT021 IT 1ST H B COLONY 1ST PHASE
12 V SOWJANYA 19R11E0057 MBA 1ST H B COLONY 1ST PHASE
13 D SAI JAHNAVI 17R11A0458 ECE 3rd H B COLONY
14 R.ESWAR SAI 17R11A04N9 ECE 3rd H B COLONY
15 A.BHAVANA 16R11A04E6 ECE 4th H B COLONY
16 G.SAHITHI 16Z51T0004 PHARM D 4TH H B COLONY
17 CH NEERAJA ADMIN ACADEMICS STAFF H B COLONY
18 G WINNY REBBECA 18R11A0570 CSE 2nd H B COLONY
19 K.NAVYA 18R11A0573 CSE 2nd H B COLONY
20 T.SRI HARSHITHA 18R11A0588 CSE 4th H B COLONY
21 D.JAHNAVI 17R11A0559 CSE 3rd H B COLONY
22 M.SUNNY SUMANTH 17R11A03B1 MECH 3rd H B COLONY
23 SYED ZAINUDDIN 18R11A0541 CSE 2nd H B COLONY
24 V.JOYCE MARATHI 16R11A05E1 CSE 4rd H B COLONY
25 V.AKHILA 16R11S04J2 ECE 4th H B COLONY
26 M.CHARAN RAJU 18R11A05A5 CSE 2nd H B COLONY
27 P SAILAJA FE ASST PROFF STAFF H B COLONY
28 T MAHESH EEE ELEC MAINTENANCE STAFF H B COLONY
29 V SHALINI PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF H B COLONY
30 P LALITHA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF H B COLONY
31 J.MADHU KIRAN 15R11A0376 MECH 3RD H B COLONY
32 Y VANI SREE ADMIN PA- MECH STAFF H B COLONY
33 M VENKATESHWARLU FE ASST PROFF STAFF H B COLONY
34 S SAI NIKHIL 18R11A0309 MECH 2ND H B COLONY
35 K MAHENDRA CHARY MECH LAB ASST STAFF H B COLONY
36 THOTA SAI TANUSH 19MGECE09 ECE 1ST H B COLONY
37 P CHANDRA SEKHAR MECH LAB ASST STAFF H B COLONY
38 P.KAALISNEHA PHARM D 1ST H B COLONY
Route 22
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 BANKA SHARON BLESSY 17R11A04K6 ECE 3rd ECIL X ROADS
2 K.MANIDEEP 16R11A05B5 CSE 4th ECIL X ROAD
3 MULA.POOJA 19CSE030 CSE 1ST ECIL X ROAD
4 KRISHNA SUPRIYA 19CSE026 CSE 1ST ECIL X ROAD
5 CH.SIVANI 17R11A05K4 CSE 3rd ECIL X ROAD
6 N.KUSHI SAI 17R11A0435 ECE 3rd ECIL
7 T.VIVEK 17R11A04E0 ECE 3rd ECIL
8 B MEGANA 18R11A0107 CE 2ND ECIL X ROADS
9 V.SINDHU 17Z51R0080 B PHARM 1ST ECIL X ROAD
10 B.JOSEPH 19MGME08 MECH 1ST ECIL X ROAD
11 T SAI NANDINI 18R11A05J5 CSE 2ND KUSHAIGUDA
12 CH.GOUTHAMI 18R11A04F0 ECE 2ND KUSHAIGUDA
13 K.ASWINI 18R11A05B5 CSE 2nd KUSHAIGUDA
14 A GOUHTHAM ADMIN LIBRARY STAFF KUSHAIGUDA
15 CH. DHRUVITHA 18R11A05L0 CSE 2nd KUSHAIGUDA
16 K.ASWINI 18R11A05B5 CSE 2nd KUSHAIGUDA
17 CH.MAMATHA 18R11A0213 EEE 2nd KUSHAIGUDA
18 CH DIVYA 18R11A0558 CSE 2ND KUSHAIGUDA
19 Y KOUSALYA CSE LAB ASST STAFF KUSHAIGUDA
20 S.SWAPNA SAI REDDY 18Z51R0077 B PHARM 2ND KUSHAIGUDA
21 S.SABIHA TABASSUM 17R11A0188 CIVIL 3rd KUSHAIGUDA
22 Y NAGALAKSHMI ECE ASST PROFF STAFF KUSHAIGUDA
23 J ANJANEYULU ECE LAB ASST STAFF KUSHAIGUDA
24 M.SWETHA 19MGCSE25 CSE 1ST KUSHAIGUDA
25 G.PAVAN REDDY 19ME062 MECH 1ST KUSHAIGUDA
26 M.RUPA 19MGECE84 ECE 1ST KUSHAIGUDA
27 T.SANJANA 19CSE086 CSE 1ST KUSHAIGUDA
28 K.BHARGAVA RAM 19MGCIVIL 02 CE 1ST KUSHAIGUDA TEMPLE
29 S.SRUJANA REDDY 16R11A05D4 CSE 4TH KUSHAIGUDA TEMPLE
30 G.SUMEDHA 19MGEEE09 EEE 1ST KUSHAIGUDA TEMPLE
31 E.MOUNIKA 17Z51R0013 B.PHARM 2ND SRI RATNA
32 SUDHA S CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF SV NAGAR
33 K.THARA REKHA 18R11A05J6 CSE 2nd SV NAGAR ROAD
34 G.NAMRATHA 17R11A05G0 CSE 3rd LALLITHA FUNCTION HALLL
35 K.SAI SRI HARSHA 17R11A0279 EEE 3rd VIJAYA HOSPITAL
36 M.HARSHAVARDHAN 19ECE046 ECE 1ST VIJAYA HOSPITAL
37 N.SAI KRISHNA 19MGCSE26 CSE 1ST VIJAYA HOSPITAL
38 B.AKHILA 18R11A05F0 CSE 2ND HP PETROL BUNK
39 K.PREETHI 18R11A04B5 ECE 3rd HP PETROL BUNK
40 G.SHRUTHI 19CSE003 CSE 1ST RAMPALLY X ROAD
41 Y.SWAPNIKA 19CSE156 CSE 1ST RAMPALLY X ROAD
42 S.LALITHA PRIYA 16R11A05D5 CSE 4th BANDLAGUDA
43 VMN SATYVATHI ADMIN EXAM BRANCH STAFF BANDLAGUDA
Route 23
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 G.RAGHAV 18R11A0565 CSE 2nd SAFILGUDA
2 R S DAVID 17R11A0138 CIVIL 3rd SAFILGUDA
3 T.VENKATA GOPI 18R11A04P5 ECE 2nd SAFILGUDA
4 N HEMSUMANTH 18R11A0294 EEE 2ND SAFILGUDA
5 K SUSANTH 17R11A04B7 ECE 3RD SAFILGUDA
6 ABHIJEET P 17R11A04K3 ECE 3RD SAFILGUDA
7 P.RITHVIK ANAND 17R11A04J3 ECE 3RD SAFILGUDA
8 CH.DHARANI 17Z51R005 B PHARM 3RD SAFILGUDA
9 P.BALA NIKHIL 19MGCSE53 CSE 1ST MINI TANKBAND
10 M.SHAIK IBNEY ALI 19ECE045 ECE 1ST MINI TANKBAND
11 K SRICHAKRA 18R11A0576 CSE 2ND KRUPA COMLEX
12 D.VAISHALI 16R11A0269 EEE 4th KRUPA COMLEX
13 PV S V PRASAD RAO 17R11A0376 MECH 3rd KRUPA COMPLEX
14 SRA NIKITA DESETTY 18R11A0563 CSE 2nd KRUPA COMPLEX
15 M.SRINIDHI 17R11A0429 ECE 3rd KRUPA COMPLEX
16 K.SANKETH RAJ 17R11A0162 CIVIL 3RD KRUPACOMPLEX
17 D.VAISHNAVI 16R11A0556 CSE 4TH KRUPA COMPLEX
18 K.BHARATH KUMAR 19MGCSE39 CSE 1ST KRUPA COMPLEX
19 R.SRI SAI GANESH 18R11A0146 CIVIL 2ND KRUPA COMPLEX
20 DR SK NUSLEEN FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF KRUPA COMPLEX
21 A SREE LAKSHMI CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF KRUPA COMPLEX
22 TV.DHATRI KUMAR 18R11A0155 CE 2ND KRUPA COMPLEX
23 K.AKHILA YADAV 19R15A0101 CE 2ND KRUPA COMPLEX
24 V.UMESH JAYACHAND 19ME025 MECH 1ST KRUPA COMPLEX
25 V.TEJASHWINI 17R11A04K2 ECE 3rd KRUPA COMPLEX
26 M.KRISHNA CHITANYA 19MGCSE72 CSE 1ST KRUPA COMPLEX
27 CH.TULASI 19ECE069 ECE 1ST KRUPA COMPLEX
28 A.PREETHI PAVANI 19CSE021 CSE 1ST KRUPA COMPLEX
29 T.GAYATHRI DEVI 19MBA008 MBA 1ST KRUPA COMPLEX
30 G.SAI VIDYA 19MGECE06 ECE 1ST KRUPA COMPLEX
31 CV.SRI DIKSHITA 18R11A0110 CIVIL 2nd NEREDMET
32 M.SWARNA LATHA 16R11A04G8 ECE 4th NEREDMET
33 ASHRAF ALI SHAIK 18R11A04K7 ECE 2nd NEREDMET
34 Y.SUVARANA 17R11A0254 EEE 3RD NEREDMET
35 M.VINEETH KUMAR 18R11A0191 CIVIL 2ND NEREDMET
36 M R MEGHNA 18R11A05M9 CSE 2nd DEFENCE COLONY
37 DR K KAMAKSHAIAH CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF NEREDMET
38 E BHAGYA LAXMI(conditional) 19R11E0014 MBA 1ST NEREDMET
39 D.NAVYA SREE 18R11A05F6 CSE 2ND NEEREDMET X ROAD
40 K.AVINASH MANOHAR 16R11A04L8 ECE 4th NEEREDMET X ROAD
41 S.SHREEDHA 16R11A0432 ECE 4th NEEREDMET X ROAD
42 CH GAYATHRI 17R11A05K7 CSE 3RD NEEREDMET X ROAD
43 C.DIVYA SREE 16R11A04K7 ECE 4TH NEEREDMET X ROAD
Route 24
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 M.NIKHITA 17R11A04H2 ECE 3rd SAINATH PURAM
2 S.SOWMYA 17R11A05D2 CSE 3rd SAINATH PURAM
3 R.ANEESHA 16R11A05G2 CSE 4th SAINATH PURAM
4 P.RAMYA KRISHNA 17R11A0291 EEE 3rd SAINATH PURAM
5 CH.NANDA KISHORE 18R11A05A4 CSE 2nd SAINATH PURAM
6 V LAKSHMI TEJA 18R11A05K0 CSE 2ND SAINATH PURAM
7 PRATYA N 17R11A04N6 ECE 3RD SAINATH PURAM
8 PALURI MADHURI 17R11A04D4 ECE 3RD SAINATH PURAM
9 P.LAXMI TEHASRI 16R11A0532 CSE 4TH SAINATH PURAM
10 SHAIK MEHANAZ ZAMAN 19CSE018 CSE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
11 D.PRIYANKA 18R11A0412 ECE 2ND SAINATH PURAM
12 M.SHIVA SAI GOUD 18R11A0233 EEE 2ND SAINATH PURAM
13 CH SANDHYA ADMIN EXAM BRANCH STAFF SAINATH PURAM
14 PAMMI SESHU MANASA 19MGCSE11 CSE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
15 CH.SRIDHAR REDDY 17R11A0205 EEE 3rd SAINATH PURAM
16 CH SRAVYA SRI 19MGCSE50 CSE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
17 P.MEGHANA 15R11A05N1 CSE 4th SAINATH PURAM
18 M.GIRIJA ADMIN CSE STAFF SAINATH PURAM
19 K.WILSON SAMUEL 19ECE084 ECE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
20 K.BHUVAN VARMA 19MGCSE55 CSE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
21 CHILUKURI SRVTHI 19MGECE04 ECE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
22 SATYA SRAVANI SAMAYAM 19MGCSE17 CSE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
23 G.NITISH KUMAR 19MGECE19 ECE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
24 G.MADHU 19MGECE42 ECE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
25 G.BHARGAVI 18R11A05G2 CSE 2ND SAINATH PURAM
26 B.SAI NARENDER REDDY 19MGCSE32 CSE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
27 PALURI ANJALI 19MGEEE10 EEE 1ST SAINATH PURAM
28 N.TARUN 17R11A0284 EEE 3RD SAINATH PURAM
29 V.SIRISHA(conditional) 19R11A0446 ECE 1ST SAINATHPURAM
30 B.SAI SANJANA(conditional) 19IT014 IT 1ST SAINATHPURAM
31 K S VIJAY KASHYAP(conditional) 19MGCE23 CE 1ST SAINATHPURAM
32 Y SIVA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF AS RAO NAGAR
33 K.MEGHANA 19CSE033 CSE 1ST AS RAO NAGAR
34 P.KAUSTUBH 19MGCSE05 CSE 1ST AS RAO NAGAR
35 T.HARINI 19IT013 IT 1ST A S RAO NAGAR
36 S.HARSHITHA 18R11A04D1 ECE 2ND A S RAO NAGAR
37 A.ROHIT 19MGCSE29 CSE 1ST A S RAO NAGAR
38 P.UMESH 18R11A0482 ECE 2ND AS RAO NAGAR
39 M.JOSHUA PRANEETH 17R11A04L6 ECE 3rd AS RAO NAGAR
40 M.NAVYA 19EEE032 EEE 1ST AS RAO NAGAR
41 M.DEEKSHITHA B PHARM 1ST AS RAO NAGAR
42 K.POOJASHRI 15Z51T0016 PHARM D 2ND AS RAO NAGAR
43 G VANISRI CE ASST PROFF STAFF AS RAO NAGAR
44 U L N.ALEKHYA 19MGMBA17 MBA 1ST A S RAO NAGAR
45 Y.VAISHNAVI 19Z51T0024 PHARM D 1ST AS RAO NAGAR
Route 25
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 G.VAISHNAVI 16R11A05H3 CSE 4th MUSHEERABAD
2 V.MADHURI 17R11A02A7 EEE 3rd PADMARAO NAGAR
3 JATIN EKBOTE 16R11A04L5 ECE 4th PADMARAO NAGAR
4 K.VAISHNAVI 17R11A04G4 ECE 3rd PADMARAO NAGAR
5 V.SAI PREETHI 16R11A02A7 EEE 4th PADMARAO NAGAR
6 SHASHANK A 18R11A0502 CSE 2ND PADMARAO NAGAR
7 B.VARSHA 16R11A04K5 ECE 4TH PADMARAO NAGAR
8 V.CHANDRADHAR 16R11A03B1 MECH 4TH PADMARAO NAGAR
9 DR P NEERAJA PHARM ASSOC PROFF STAFF PADMARAO NAGAR
10 B.THARUN 19MGCE13 CE 1ST PADMARAO NAGAR
11 M.VARUN RAJ 19MGCSE64 CSE 1ST PADMARAO NAGAR
12 V.MADHURI 16R11A05E4 CSE 4th CHILKALGUDA CIRCLE
13 ADIBA FARHA 16Z51R0002 B PHAM 4TH NORTH LALAGUDA
14 KHALEDA AFROZE 17Z51R0057 B PHARM 3rd NORTH LALAGUDA
15 N.VAMSHI 17R11A0432 ECE 3rd NEW BRIDGE
16 R.NIHARIKA 17R11A0539 CSE 3rd NEW BRIDGE
17 T.SAI CHANDANA 17R11A04P0 ECE 3rd NEW BRIDGE
18 P.ANKIT 17R11A0382 MECH 3RD NEW BRIDGE
19 G.MANASA REDDY 16R11A05L4 CSE 4th SHANTHINAGAR
20 U PRANETA 17R11A0194 CIVIL 3rd SHANTHINAGAR
21 M.JYOTHIKA 17R11A0427 ECE 3rd SHANTHINAGAR
22 B V.NIKHIL TEJA 18R11A0498 ECE 2nd SHANTHINAGAR
23 M.MANASA 18Z51T0012 PHARM D 2ND SHANTHINAGAR
24 C S.SHASHANK 19EEE048 EEE 1ST SHANTHINAGAR
25 V.ARUN VALLIAPPAN 19CSE095 CSE 1ST SHANTHINAGAR
26 G.ABHILASH 19EEE038 EEE 1ST SHANTHINAGAR
27 SHABNAM SHAIK 16R11A04K1 ECE 4th LALAPET
28 N.POOJA 17R11A0375 MECH 3rd LALAPET
29 L.SAI VINEETH REDDY 17R11A0573 CSE 3rd LALAPET
30 G.SWATHI 17R11AO461 ECE 3rd LALAPET
31 MEHARUNNISA 17Z51T0010 PHARM D 3RD LALAPET
32 M.PRIYANKA 17R11A0369 MECH 3RD LALAPET
33 S.K. AHMED 17R11A0343 MECH 3RD LALAPET
34 CH Y RAO CSE ASST PROFF STAFF LALAPET
35 Y SWATHI TEJA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF LALAPET
36 S.SHEKHAR 19ME032 MECH 1ST LALAPET
37 A.RAHUL 19ME017 MECH 1ST LALAPET
38 K.SAMYUKTHA 17R11A04M2 ECE 3rd LALAPET
39 RARASAKONDA PRERNA 19MGECE14 ECE 1ST LALAPET
40 M.PRAVALIKA 17R11A0232 EEE 3rd LALAPET
41 T SANJANA 16R11A0251 EEE 4TH LALAPET
42 S.GIDEON SAMUEL 18Z51R0073 B PHARM 2ND LALAPET
43 ARUTLA SREEVANI 19ECE106 ECE 1ST LALAPET
44 SALVERU SAI ROHAN 18R11A05D8 CSE 21C LALAPET
45 S NAG NISHITHA(conditional) 16R11A04H5 ECE 4TH LALAPET(CONDITIONAL)
Route 26
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 CH.MEGHANA 18R11A05F4 CSE 2ND CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
2 Y RUCHIKA REDDY (conditional) 18R11A05P6 CSE 2ND CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
3 P SAHAJA 17R11A05J0 CSE 3RD OLD MUNCIPAL OFFICE
4 RISHMA TAHREEM 17Z51R0074 B.PHAM 3rd OLD MUNCIPAL OFFICE
5 Y.FAYAZUDDIN 18R11A0447 ECE 2ND OLD KAPRA
6 S.HEMAKAMALA 15Z51T0026 PHARM D 5TH KAPRA
7 K.V.MADHULIKA 16R11A04M2 ECE 4th KAPRA
8 T.RAVI KUMAR 17R11A0344 MECH 3rd KAPRA
9 M.AKSHITHA 18R11A0334 MECH 2nd KAPRA CIRCLE
10 S.SAI KIRAN 19R11A05P6 CSE 1ST KAPRA
11 K.SWAPNA 16R11A0466 ECE 4th JAMMIGADDA
12 C.RITHVIK 19MGCE20 CE 1ST PS RAO NAGAR
13 V SUMANA SARVANI 18R11A04K1 ECE 2nd P S RAO NAGAR
14 B.AKSHITHA 16R11A0402 ECE 4th P S RAO NAGAR
15 A.NILOUFER 16R11A0503 CSE 4th P S RAO NAGAR
16 K DEVI HARIKA 17R11A05B8 CSE 3RD P S RAO NAGAR
17 C.HOJAPRIYA 16Z51R0048 B PHARM 4TH P S RAO NAGAR
18 R.MADHAVA SAI 19MGCSE85 CSE 1ST P S RAO NAGAR
19 M.VINAY REDDY 19MGCSE79 CSE 1ST P S RAO NAGAR
20 K S Y.PRANEETA 17R11A04B9 ECE 3RD P S RAO NAGAR
21 N.RAASHI 17Z51T0012 PHARM D 3RD PS RAO NAGAR
22 R.AMEETA 18R11A0348 MECH 2nd PS RAO NAGAR
23 S SRINIVASRAO ADMIN LIBRARY STAFF PS RAO NAGAR
24 B.SNEHITHA 18R11A04E7 ECE 2nd SIDDARTHA NAGAR
25 M.TEJA APOORVA 18R11A0332 MECH 2nd SIDDARTHA NAGAR
26 P.SAI PRAVALIKA 18R11A05H9 CSE 2nd SIDDARTHA NAGAR
27 S SRUTHI 16R11A02A1 EEE 4TH SIDDARTHA NAGAR
28 B.S.S.L SUSHMA 17R11A0452 ECE 3rd SIDDARTHA NAGAR
29 M.CHANDRA SHEKR REDDY 19MGIT24 IT 1ST SIDDARTHA NAGAR
30 K.BHARGAVI SANTHOSHITA 18R11A04B4 ECE 2nd SIDDARTHA NAGAR
31 G SWAPNA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF DUBAI BUILDING
32 SHARMILA DESHMUKH FE ASST PROFF STAFF DUBAI BDG
33 B.GAUTHAMI 17Z51T0001 PHARM D 3RD DUBAI BUILDING
34 A LALITHA CSE ASSOC PROFF STAFF DUBAI BUILDING
35 L KAVYA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF DUBAI BUILDING
36 K.PRANATHI PRIYA 19CSE022 CSE 1ST FISH BUILDING
37 L.SWAREENA SURI 16R11A0571 CSE 4th FISH BULLDING
38 C.HEMALATHA 19ECE087 ECE 1ST NAGARAM
39 INALA JAHNAVI 19MGCSE06 CSE 1ST NAGARAM
40 B V RAMANA SRI ADMIN EXAM BRANCH STAFF NAGARAM
41 R. GOTHAM NAIK 18R11A03A1 MECH 2ND NAGARAM
42 S RAVINDER ADMIN ACCOUNTS STAFF WATER TANK-NAGARAM
Route 27
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 N.SAI SWETHA 16R11A04H0 ECE 4th EAST ANANDBAGH
2 M N.PRITHVI 17R11A04C7 ECE 3rd EAST ANANDBAGH
3 B. DIVYA SAI SATHWIK 17R11A04A0 ECE 3rd EAST ANANDBAGH
4 P SATISH KUMAR REDDY 17R11A05C9 CSE 3rd EAST ANANDBAGH
5 V.DEEPTHI SREE 17R11A0592 CSE 3rd EAST ANANDBAGH
6 P.DHARANI 18R11A04H9 ECE 2nd EAST ANANDBAGH
7 B.LAXMI MEGHANA 17R11A05A3 CSE 3rd EAST ANANDBAGH
8 BPSS.PRIYANKA 17R11A0504 CSE 3rd EAST ANANDBAGH
9 KL.VENKATA APARNA 18R11A0594 CSE 2nd EAST ANANDBAGH
10 K KRITHIKA 18R11A04M4 ECE 2ND EAST ANANDBAGH
11 V J ELIZABETH RANI 18R11A01B5 CE 2ND EAST ANANDBAGH
12 G.VISHNUVARHAN 18R11A04A6 ECE 2nd EAST ANANDBAGH
13 K HIMESH BHARADWAJ 16R11A0462 ECE 4TH EAST ANANDBAGH
14 P.GAYATHRI 17Z51T0017 PHAM D 3RD EAST ANANDBAGH
15 T.KRUTHI 17Z51R0060 B PHARM 3RD EAST ANANDBAGH
16 B.KUSHAL 19MGCSE65 CSE 1ST EAST ANANDBAGH GATE
17 K.RAHUL 19MGCSE83 CSE 1ST EAST ANAND BAGH RLWY GATE
18 C.SAINATH REDDY 19MGMECH03 CSE 1ST EAST ANAND BAGH
19 P.KAMESWARA GOWTHM 19ECE010 ECE 1ST EAST ANAND BAGH
20 K.HYMASHREE B.PHARM 1ST EAST ANAND BAGH
21 AQSA ZAREEN 19CSE029 CSE 1ST EAST ANANDBAGH
22 A.DIVYA 18R11A0598 CSE 2ND EAST ANANDBAGH
23 E.VINAY KUMAR(conditional) 19R11A0286 EEE 1ST EAST ANANDBAGH
24 S.LIKHITHA RAO 17R11A0139 CIVIL 3rd R P F GATE
25 A.YASHWANTH REDDY 17R11A04K5 ECE 3rd NMDC
26 VN SANJAY 17R11A0251 EEE 3rd NMDC
27 A.DIVYA 15Z51T0002 PHAM D 5TH NMDC
28 V PRANAY VAMSHI 18R11A01B4 CE 2ND NMDC
29 K.SRAVANTHI 19ME011 MECH 1ST NMDC
30 SHRUTI SINGH 19ECE002 ECE 1ST NMDC
31 C.NAGA RANGASWAMY 19MGECE08 ECE 1ST NMDC COLONY
32 SIVANI YABALURI 17R11A0391 MECH 31B NMDC COLONY
33 B SUNEETHA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF CARBON BUS STOP
34 G.YASHWANTH 19R11A05L8 CSE 1ST CARBAN
35 V.RUPAREDDY 18R11A0589 CSE 2nd CARBAN
36 DEVAPATHNI GOURAY 19MGCSE51 CSE 1ST CARBAN
37 DIVYA 17R11A0204 EEE 3RD EVERYDAY OPP
38 P.RAHUL 17R11A04J4 ECE ECE EVERYDAY OPP
39 MADIPADAGA SAITHARUN 19ME055 MECH 1ST CARBON
40 G.GAYATHRI 19MGECE56 ECE 1ST CARBON
41 P.ANGEL SHARON 18Z51R0032 B PHARM 2ND CARBON
42 J SURYA PRAKASH EEE LAB ASST STAFF CARBON
43 T POOJA RANI EEE ASST PROFF STAFF CARBON
Route 28
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 M RAVI KUMAR MECH ASST PROFF STAFF UPPAL RTO OFFICE
2 B.TULASI 16R11A0451 ECE 4th UPPAL RTO OFFICE
3 B.SAI KRISHNA 17R11A0153 CIVIL 3rd HMT NAGAR
4 B P S JYOTHI MBA ASSOC PROFF STAFF HMT NAGAR
5 P.VENKATA SAI RASHMI 18Z51R0079 B.PHARM 2ND HMT NAGAR
6 AKULA SAKETH 19EEE006 EEE 1ST HMT NAGAR
7 RITIKAA KAILAS 19CSE085 CSE 1ST HMT NAGAR
8 CHINNAM ROSE MARY 18R11A0560 CSE 2ND HMT NAGAR
9 MANTHRI KARTHIK 17R11A05C4 CSE 3rd HMT NAGAR
10 SHABANABEGUM 18R11E0050 MBA 2ND JANAPRIYA
11 RUQSANA KHATOON 18R11E0049 MBA 2ND JANAPRIYA
12 D.SACHIN 17R11A0209 EEE 3RD JANAPRIYA
13 P.TEJA 18Z51R0034 B PHARM 2ND JANAPRIYA
14 A SHANKAR ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF JANAPRIYA
15 G.AJITH KUMAR 18R11A0319 MECH 2nd MALLAPUR
16 S.PAVAN 18R11A0150 CE 2ND MALLAPUR
17 V.AKHILA 18Z51R0046 B PHARM 2ST MALLAPUR
18 D.TEJA SREE 18R15A0201 EEE 3RD MALLAPUR
19 VUDHANTHI NEERAJA 19MGCSE68 CSE 1ST MALLAPUR
20 O.SAI VARUN 19ME009 MECH 1ST MALLAPUR
21 S G SURUPA 19MGECE75 ECE 1ST MALLAPUR
22 G. SHRUTHI 18R11A0119 CIVIL 2nd MALLAPUR
23 M.SREYA 16R11A0255 EEE 4th MALLAPUR
24 J.VAISHNAVI 16Z51R0015 B.PHARM 4TH MALLAPUR
25 K.HARSHAVARDHAN 18R11A0325 MECH 2ND MALLAPUR
26 J.SRAVANI B PHARM 1ST MALLAPUR
27 K.AKHIL YADAV 18R11A0516 CSE 2ND NOMA
28 K.SURYA NARAYANA RAJU 19R15A0114 CIVIL 2ND NOMA
29 DR S SARITHA ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF NOMA
30 K.JYOSHNA 19MGECE20 ECE 1ST NOMA
31 N.SPANDANA 17R11A0131 CIVIL 3rd NOMA
32 V HEMANTH(Conditional) 19R11A0284 EEE 1ST NOMA
33 G KEERTHANA 17R11A0510 CSE 3rd NFC
34 K GNANA MAYURI CSE ASST PROFF STAFF NFC BRIDGE
35 P.VINOD KUMAR 18R11A0436 ECE 2nd KRISHNA NAGAR
36 K.SOWMYA SREE 19CSE099 CSE 1ST DAE COLONY
37 KAMLESH B. RAJPUT 19MGMECH04 MECH 1ST DAE COLONY
38 P.POOJA 17R11A0536 CSE 3rd DAE
39 AMMIREDDY.ASHWINI 17R11A05E7 CSE 3rd DAE COLONY
40 R.ANJU 19MGMBA09 MBA 1ST DAE COLONY
41 R.KALYANI 17R11A0136 CIVIL 3RD DAE COLONY
42 DANTULURI NAVYA MEGHANA 18R11A05L3 CSE 2nd SOUTH KAMALANAGAR
43 VAISHNAVI SOMASI 16R11A05D6 CSE 2nd
Route 29
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 Y.JEEVANI 18R11A0596 CSE 2nd SRINAGAR CLNY
2 G SAI LAHARI 18R11A0415 ECE 2ND JAI JAWAN COLONY
3 G SAIPOOJA 16U51A0476 ECE 4TH JAI JAWAN COLONY
4 S.MAHESH REDDY 19MGCSE18 CSE 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
5 K.NAVYA SREE 17R11A0474 ECE 3RD JAI JAWAN COLONY
6 K.SHEHITHA 18R11A0283 EEE 2ND JAI JAWAN COLONY
7 K S V N.SINDHUJA 19EEE049 EEE 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
8 D.HARSHITA 17Z51R0053 B PHARM 3RD JAI JAWAN COLONY
9 V.PRATHYUSHA 17Z51R0082 B PHARM 3RD JAI JAWAN COLONY
10 A.DIVYA 17Z51R0001 B.PHARM 3RD JAI JAWAN COLONY
11 ARISA RAJESHWARI 19ECE067 ECE 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
12 N.DEEPITHI 19CSE013 CSE 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
13 ROHAN KUMAR SINGH 19MGIT11 IT 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
14 G.CHARAN KUMAR 19MGCSE90 CSE 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
15 M.SATYANANDAM 19ME001 MECH 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
16 NAINI NIKHITHA B PHARM 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
17 V.NAMAN(Conditional) 19R11A04K0 ECE 1ST JAI JAWAN COLONY
18 G.SUSHEEL KUMAR 18R15A0230 EEE 3rd NEAR SAKETH
19 D.DIVYA REDDY 18R11A0564 CSE 2nd NEAR SAKETH
20 C.SREEJA 18R11A0507 CSE 2ND NEAR SAKETH
21 S LALITHA (BUS IC-1) FE ASST PROFF STAFF NEAR SAKETH
22 ABDUL EUSUF(BUS IC-2) ADMIN ACCOUNTS STAFF NEAR SAKETH
23 A.SAI MANI KUMAR 16R11A05F7 CSE 4TH NEAR SAKETH
24 SAI PALLAV 17R11A0196 CIVIL 3rd SAKETH TOWERS
25 G.MAITHREYI 19MGCSE22 CSE 1ST SAKETH TOWERS
26 BEERAM ANKITHA MANISRI 19MGECE68 ECE 1ST SAKETH TOWERS
27 M.RANGARAKESH 19MGECE70 ECE 1ST SAKETH
28 B.YASWANTH KUMAR 18R11A05E3 CSE 2nd SAKETH
29 SHAIK SAMEENA YASMEEN 19ECE030 ECE 1ST SAKETH
30 T.LALLITH RAJ 17R11A05J6 CSE 3rd SAKETH TOWERS
31 CH.SAI YESHWANTH REDDY 17R11A04K9 ECE 3RD SAKET TOWERS
32 V.TEJASWINI B PHARM 1ST SAKETH TOWERS
33 A.THILOK REDDY 17R11A0101 CIVIL 3rd SAKETH
34 R.SINDU 18Z51T0019 PHARM D 2ND SAKET
35 T.YUVARAJ KRISHNA 17R11A04P7 ECE 3rd SAKET
36 V.SAIMANIKANTA 17R11A04K1 ECE 3rd SAKET
37 B.SAITEJA 17R11A04F4 ECE 1ST SAKET
38 G.KARTHIK MANIKANTA 18R11A0465 ECE 2nd SAKET
39 N.NAVYA SRI 19MGCSE45 CSE 1ST SAKET TOWERS
40 CHINMAL KANALA 19MGCSE20 CSE 1ST SAKET COLONY
41 SINDHURA KOMPELLA B PHARM 1ST SAKETH COLONY
42 K.MADHURI B.PHARM 1ST SAKET SBI BANK
Route 30
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 K.HINDU KUMARI 18R11E0029 MBA 2ND Z T C
2 S.JYOSHNAVI 17R11A0443 ECE 3rd Z T C
3 MOHAMMED AFREEN 18R11A0581 CSE 2nd Z T C
4 I.DIVYA 18R11A05G4 CSE 2nd CARBON BUS STOP
5 N PRATHIMA 18R11A04N7 ECE 2ND CARBON BUS STOP
6 G ALEKHYA REDDY 18R11A05G3 CSE 2nd CARBON BUS STOP
7 G.PREETHI RATNA 18R11A04G2 ECE 2ND CARBON BUS STOP
8 K.ANISH 18R11A0187 CIVIL 2nd COMMUNITY HALL HB COLONY
9 CH.SATYAAKIRAN 16R11A04A7 ECE 4th VASUNDHARA
10 B.REDDY GARI AISHVARYA 16R11A05H9 CSE 3rd VASUNDHARA
11 K SAI LIKITHA 17R11A0277 EEE 3RD VASUNDHARA
12 M.SANTOSH 18R11A0531 CSE 1ST VASUNDHARA
13 V.SHARUN REDDY 18R11A0442 ECE 2ND VASUNDHARA
14 P.TANISHA 19IT018 IT 1ST VASUNDHARA
15 A RAGHURAM CHANDRA EEE ASST PROFF STAFF VASUNDHARA
16 VAISHNAVI PATIL B PHARM 1ST VASUNDHARA
17 V.SHIRISHA 18R11A03B2 MECH 2ND TIRUMALA NAGAR
18 H.V.RAMANI 17R11A0463 ECE 3rd INDIRANAGAR
19 P.ANIL KUMAR 16R11A0429 ECE 4TH INDIRANAGAR
20 P.GURU PRIYA 18R11A0244 EEE 2nd INDIRA NAGAR
21 MD.WAJIUDDIN 17R11A0128 CIVIL 3rd INDIRA NAGAR
22 M.KARTHIK 19CSE090 CSE 1ST INDIRA NAGAR
23 VADLOORI JAYA SRI 19ECE023 ECE 1ST INDIRA NAGAR
24 P L.VAISHNAVI 16R11A0292 EEE 4th UNANI HOSPITAL
25 G.SAI KEERTHANA 18R11A0567 CSE 2nd UNANI HOSPITAL
26 AMALA KAVURI 17R11A04G8 ECE 3rd UNANI HOSPITAL
27 B.POOJITHA 16R11A0261 EEE 4th UNANI HOSPITAL
28 P.BHUMIKA PRIYA 18R11A05C7 CSE 2nd UNANI HOSPITAL
29 K.SUSHMA 17R11A04B8 ECE 3rd UNANI HOSPITAL
30 B.SAI SHANMUKH 18R11A04E9 ECE 2ND UNANI HOSPITAL
31 D VENKAT RAMI REDDY ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF UNANI HOSPITAL
32 ASHRITHA INTURI 19MGECE21 ECE 1ST UNANI HOSPITAL
33 R.KALYANI 17R11A0136 CIVIL 3rd S P NAGAR
34 N.NISHAL 18R11A0339 MECH 2ND S P NAGAR
35 JALA STEPHEN 17R11A0317 MECH 3RD S P NAGAR
36 S.BHAVANA GAYATHRI 17R11A02A0 EEE 3rd S P NAGAR
37 K.DISHHIRAA 16R11A04P6 ECE 4TH SP NAGAR
38 M.PREETHI REDDY 16Z51T0025 PHARM D 4TH DAE COLONY
39 AFFREN NOOR PATEL 16R11A0257 EEE 4th DAE COLONY
40 B.AKHIL 19R11A0346 ECE MECH NN COLONY
Route 31
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 M.JEEVAN 17R11A04M3 ECE 3rd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
2 N MUKESH 17R11A05H7 CSE 3rd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
3 Y.SRIVANI REDDDY 18R11A0548 CSE 2nd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
4 BANDI DIVYA SHREE 17R11A0262 EEE 3rd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
5 V.SAI HARSHA 16R11A03B0 MECH 4th NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
6 B.KUMARSWAMY 18R11A0308 MECH 2nd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
7 M.SUSHMITHA 18Z51R006 B.PHARM 2ND NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
8 JEL.ANANYASAI 15Z51T0011 PHARM D 5TH NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
9 B.SUNIL REDDY 18R11A05F2 CSE 2ND NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
10 B.ANISHA 16R11A0595 CSE 4TH NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
11 B.MANISHA 16R11A0596 CSE 4TH NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
12 A.SAHANA SREE 17Z51R0044 B PHARM 3RD NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
13 K.YAMINI 18R11A0280 EEE 2nd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
14 V.PALLAVI REDDY 18R11A01B6 CIVIL 2nd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
15 PURALI LIPIKA 18R11A0587 CSE 2nd NAGARJUNANAGAR CLNY
16 AISHWARYA CHALLA 17R11A0598 CSE 3rd CHAKRIPURAM
17 KANDULA VINEELA 18R11A0425 ECE 2nd CHAKRIPURAM
18 P.YESHWANTH 18R11A01A6 CIVIL 2nd CHAKRIPURAM
19 G.NANAJI 17R11A0420 ECE 3rd CHAKRIPURAM
20 M HARIKA 18R11A0433 ECE 2ND CHAKRIPURAM
21 B.BHAVANA REDDY 19CSE010 CSE 1ST CHAKRIPURAM
22 CH.SWATHI REDDY 16R11A05A2 CSE 4TH CHAKRIPURAM
23 R.VARSHA 18R11A05N5 CSE 2nd CHAKRI PURAM
24 A RAMADEVI ECE LAB ASST STAFF CHAKRIPURAM
25 EGBN DURGA SUKANYA ADMIN LIBRARY STAFF CHAKRIPURAM
26 G SWARUPA FE ASST PROFF STAFF CHAKRIPURAM
27 CHOWREDDY MEENA 19MGCE12 CE 1ST CHAKRIPURAM
28 B.SWAPNA 18R11A0407 ECE 2ND CHAKRIPURAM
29 G.ANUSREE 19ECE059 ECE 1ST CHAKRIPURAM
30 R.SHASHANKA REDDY 19MGECE05 ECE 1ST CHAKRIPURAM
31 S.BHAVANI PRASAD 19MGECE49 ECE 1ST CHAKRIPURAM
32 P.TARUN KUMAR 18R11A0535 CSE 2ND CHAKRIPURAM
33 P SAI SINDURA 18R11A0534 CSE 1ST CHAKRIPURAM
34 Y.SWETHA 18R11A02A5 EEE 2nd NAGARAM
35 CH.PHANEENDRA 19ECE004 ECE 1ST NAGARAM
36 J.DIVYA 16R11A04B4 ECE 4th NAGARAM
37 KORUKONDA VENKATANAGA VINEELA 17R11A0121 CIVIL 3rd NAGARAM
38 V S N S SRILEKHA 18R11A05J8 CSE 2ND NAGARAM
39 M PRATHYUSHA 17R11A04H3 ECE 3RD NAGARAM
40 A SOWJANYA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF NAGARAM
41 M.TEJASWI 19CSE089 CSE 1ST NAGARAM
42 DR B NAGAMANI ASSOC PROFF FE STAFF NAGARAM
43 J.NIKHIL RAJ 19MGME09 MECH 1ST NAGARAM
44 S.RISHITHA 19R11A0337 MECH 1ST NAGARAM
45 AKANKSHA VERMA 17R11A0551 CSE 3 RD NAGARAM
Route 32
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 G.HARSHINI 17R11A0419 ECE 3rd AMBEDKAR NAGAR
2 K R.PRIYANKA 19ECE062 ECE 1ST AMBEDKAR NAGAR (B J R NAGAR)
3 M. KARUNA SRI 18R11A05C2 CSE 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
4 K.NITHYA SREE 18R11A04M6 ECE 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
5 B.GREESHMA 16R11A05G1 CSE 4th DAMMAIGUDA
6 Y.SRIJA 18R11A04P8 EEE 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
7 SHAIK AFROZ 18R11A05D9 CSE 2ND DAMMAIGUDA
8 G.VENNELA 16R11A0515 CSE 4TH DAMMAIGUDA
9 K.PREETHI CSE ASST PROFF STAFF DAMMAIGUDA
10 S KRISHNA PRIYA ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF DAMMAIGUDA
11 D.VISHNU PRIYA 19CSE102 CSE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
12 CSAI.AVINASH 18R11A0312 MECH 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
13 B.HARSHINI 19MGECE39 ECE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
14 N.PRATHYUSHA 18R11A0140 CIVIL 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
15 G.TEJASWINI 18R11A0420 ECE 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
16 R.PAVANI 18R11A05D5 CSE 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
17 K SREENIVAS ECE LAB ASST STAFF DAMMAIGUDA
18 V.DINESH REDDY 19MGCSE52 CSE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
19 G.RAJASH 17R11A0514 CSE 3rd DAMMAIGUDA
20 P.HARITA LATHA 18R11A01A7 CIVIL 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
21 D.UDEEPA 17R11A0110 CIVIL 3rd DAMMAIGUDA
22 DURGA PRASAD 18R11A0341 MECH 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
23 K.BAVYA REDDY 17R11A04G7 ECE 3rd DAMMAIGUDA
24 V.ASHWINI 16R11A0489 ECE 4th DAMMAIGUDA
25 S.VENKATA RAGHAVENDRA 18R11A03A4 MECH 2nd DAMMAIGUDA
26 K MOHANA VAMSHI 16R11A04B6 ECE 4TH DAMMAIGUDA
27 DR MADHUMATHI FE PROFF STAFF DAMMAIGUDA
28 V.AVINASH 18R11A05P5 CSE 2ND DAMMAIGUDA
29 P.AKSHAYA 19MGECE63 ECE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
30 A.SATHVIKA 19MGECE15 ECE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
31 K.REVANTH 19MGCSE07 CSE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
32 M.SAI SARATH CHANDRA 19ECE056 ECE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
33 K.RAJESHWARI 18Z51T0008 PHARM D 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
34 P.SHASHANK 19ME006 MECH 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
35 P.KETHAN 19MGCSE86 CSE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
36 M.BHARGAV REDDY 19MGECE77 ECE 1ST DAMMAIGUDA X ROAD
37 B.VAISHNAVI 19MGMBA19 MBA 1ST DAMMAIGUDA
38 V.PADMAJA ADMIN PRINCIPAL (O) STAFF VAYUSHAKHTI NAGAR
39 N MANIAMMA ADMIN PA-EEE STAFF VAYUSHAKTHI NAGAR
40 SAVEENA DASYAM 17R11A05A7 CSE 3RD VAYUSHAKTHI NAGAR
41 POOJITHA 17Z51R0072 B PHARM 3RD VAYUSHAKTHI NAGAR
Route 33
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 G.ABHISHEK 17R11A0271 EEE 3RD A S RAO NAGAR
2 M.SRAVYA 17R11A04C1 ECE 3RD A S RAO NAGAR
3 K.GEETHA MADHURI 17R11A0470 ECE 3RD AS RAO NAGAR
4 SABBITHI PAUL BENJAMIN 17R11A0184 CIVIL 3RD AS RAO NAGAR
5 J.L.PRANEETHA 17R11A0275 EEE 3rd A S RAO NAGAR
6 AYUSHI SWAIN 16R11A0551 CSE 3rd AS RAO NAGAR
7 S.SAI NEELESH 18R11A05J4 CSE 2ND RADHIKA
8 B.SAI SACHIN 19CSE062 CSE 1ST RADHIKA
9 K S S KEERTANA 17R11A05L8 CSE 3RD RADHIKA
10 P.PRADEEP RAJ 18R11A0340 MECH 1ST RADHIKA
11 B VANAJA RANI FE ASST PROFF STAFF RADHIKA X ROAD
12 D YASHASWINI 18R11A04F9 ECE 2ND ST XAVIER SCHOOL
13 K PRIYANKA CIVIL ASST PROFF STAFF ST XAVIER SCHOOL
14 C.SHANTI 17R11A0454 ECE 3rd GAYATRI NAGAR
15 A V SMANASWINI 16R11A05P8 CSE 4th GAYATRI NAGAR
16 C.NAVYA PAGOLU 16R11A05E5 CSE 4th GAYATRI NAGAR
17 P.MEGHANA 17R11A04N3 ECE 3rd GAYATRI NAGAR
18 REBALLI KEERTHANA 17R11A04N8 ECE 3rd GAYATRI NAGAR
19 T.AMULYA 16R11A0590 CSE 4th GAYATRI NAGAR
20 P.BEERANDHRANTH 16R11A0129 CIVIL 4th GAYATRI NAGAR
21 B.SRIVANI 18R11A04P4 ECE 2nd GAYATRI NAGAR
22 CHIRRAVURI PRATYUSHA 16R11A0508 CSE 4th GAYATRI NAGAR
23 M. MANASWINI 18R11A0584 CSE 2ND GAYATRINAGAR
24 P.RUCHITA SAI 17R11A0288 EEE 3RD GAYATRI NAGAR
25 M.GOKUL 17R11A0575 CSE 3RD GAYATRI NAGAR
26 D.HARSHITH SAI VARMA 19MGCSE23 CSE 1ST GAYATHRI NAGAR
27 N.SWETHA 19MGCE21 CIVIL 1ST GAYATHRI NAGAR
28 YASHWANTH KONIKI 18R11A0181 CE 2ND GAYATHRI NAGAR
29 K.SATHVIKA 19CSE091 CSE 1ST GAYATHRI NAGAR
30 A.MANASA 19IT004 IT 1ST GAYATHRI NAGAR
31 CH SAI DURGA PRASAD 19MGCE14 CE 1ST GAYATHRI NAGAR
32 CH.MOUNIKA 16R11A04F3 ECE 4th SP NAGAR
33 O MAHESHWARI(conditional) 17R11A0242 EEE 3RD ECIL
34 K.SRIYA 19CSE069 CSE 1ST MJ COLONY STREET NO 4
35 P NIKHIL SAI PRABHATH 18R11A0142 CE 2ND DAE COLONY
36 R.AVANI 18R11E0048 MBA 2ND DAE COLONY
37 CH SANDEEP ECE ASST PROFF STAFF DAE COLONY
38 SONALI WALIKA 18R11E0051 MBA 2ND DAE COLONY
39 B S SHRADDHA PRIYA 19MGCSE75 CSE 1ST DAE COLONY
40 G.SIVA NAGA SAI AKHIL 19MGCSE71 CSE 1ST DAE COLONY
41 S.RAHUL REDDY 17R11A0339 MECH 3RD DAE COLONY
42 T.SRIDEVI 16R11A04P9 ECE 4TH DAE COLONY
43 ADUSUMALLI SATYA SRAVANI 16R11A05K4 CSE 41E DAE COLONY
Route 34
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 A. NIKITHA 16R11A0203 EEE 4TH ROTERDAM INT SCHOOL
2 A.JEEVAN REDDY 18R11A04K8 ECE 1ST MADIPALLY BUS STOP
3 V.SAHITHI REDDY 16R11A0545 CSE 4th MEDIPALLY
4 P SURYA TEJA 18R11A0344 MECH 2ND MEDIPALLY KAMAN
5 K.SAI SACHIN 18R11A0474 ECE 1ST MEDIPALLY KAMAN
6 P NAGARAJU PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF MEDIPALLY
7 M.A.R.ADITHYA 18R11A05C4 CSE 2nd MEDIPALLY
8 J.SUJITH 17R11A03A7 MECH 3rd MEDPALLLY
9 V.SANJAY KUMAR 17R11A04P2 ECE 3rd MEDIPALLY
10 M.SAI RAM 18R11A0525 CSE 2nd MEDIPALLY
11 V.SOWMYA 16R11A05E0 CSE 4th MEDIPALLY
12 V PREETHI REDDY 17R11A0253 EEE 3RD MEDIPALLY
13 B.NAVYA 19MGECE69 ECE 1ST MEDIPALLY
14 CHERUKU SAHITHI SRI 19CSE134 CSE 1ST MEDIPALLY
15 C. JAY SHREE 18R11A0113 CE 2ND MEDIPALLI
16 SAMA LIKITHA 19ECE108 ECE 1ST MEDIPALLY
17 SUDHAGANI AJAY KUMAR 19ECE005 ECE 1ST MEDIPALLY
18 DUMPA NAVEEN 19MGECE55 ECE 1ST MEDIPALLY
19 V.SANDHYA RANI 16R11A04J7 ECE 4th JODIMETLA
20 K.SAI PAVAN 17R11A0517 CSE 3RD JODIMETLA
21 B.POOJITHA 19CSE094 CSE 1ST JODIMETLA
22 D.RAMESH 19ECE011 ECE 1ST JODIMETLA
23 S.VED PRAKASH 19EEE065 EEE 1ST ANNOJIGUDA
24 T.UPENDRA SABU 17R11A0250 EEE 3rd GHATKESAR
25 JAYA KRISHNA LINGA 18R11A0523 CSE 2nd GHATKESAR
26 V SATHIK GOUD 18R11A05E3 CSE 2ND GHATKESAR
27 B.SUHAS 16R11A0452 ECE 4TH GHATKESAR
28 K NAGARAJU FE ASST PROFF STAFF GHATKESAR
29 T V PRASHANTHI FE ASST PROFF STAFF GHATKESAR
30 M ARUN KUMAR ADMIN STORES STAFF GHATKESAR
31 M VASANTHI ECE LAB ASST STAFF GHATKESAR
32 SL ANUSHA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF GHATKESAR
33 P CHANDRA PRAKASH REDDY ECE ASST PROFF STAFF GHATKESAR
34 G.NIDHI REDDY 18R11A04G1 ECE 2nd SHIVAREDDY GUDA
35 K.GREESHMA 16R11A0420 ECE 4th SHIVA REDDY GUDA
36 M.PRATHYUSHA(conditional) PHARM D 1ST GHATKESAR shivareddy guda
37 G.PAVANI 16R11A0458 ECE 4TH GHATKESAR
38 G NIVEDITHA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF RAMPALLY
39 P.BHOOMIKA 19CSE065 CSE 1ST RAMPALLY
40 B.BHARGAV REDDY 19MGECE12 ECE 1ST RAMPALLY
41 S.BHANU SRI 18R11A04D7 ECE 2nd R L NAGAR
42 J.PALLAVI 17R11A05L7 CSE 3rd R L NAGAR
43 M.SAITEJA 18R11AO4N5 ECE 2nd RL NAGAR
44 B.VINAY KUMAR 18R11A04L3 ECE 2ND RL NAGAR
45 P.MADHURI 17Z51R0071 B.PHAM 3RD RL NAGAR
46 K.DIVIYA REDDY 19MGECE17 ECE 1ST R L NAGAR
47 N.VASREYA 19MGECE53 ECE 1ST SATYANARAYAN COLONY
48 SRIJAY JAGANNATHAM 19CE035 CIVIL 1ST SATYANARAYAN COLONY
49 P.CHANDRAKANTH 19CE005 CE 1ST SATYANARAYAN COLONY
50 FARANISHATH 19CSE035 CSE 1ST SATYANARAYAN COLONY
51 T VIJAYA KUMARI PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF RTC COLONY
52 D SOWJANYA EEE ASST PROFF STAFF YAMNAMPET
53 B.SHREYA SREE 18R11A05A2 CSE 2nd
54 M.SAI KARTHIKA 18R11A0194 CIVIL 2ND RAMPALLY X ROAD
55 Y.PRANEETHA 19ECE114 ECE 1ST RAMPALLY X ROAD
56 E.AKHILA 19ECE132 ECE 1ST RAMPALLY X ROAD
57 L.YAMINI 17Z51R0022 B.PHARM 3RD EAST GANDI NAGAR(NAGARAM)
Route 35
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 N HARISH KUMAR ADMIN MAINTENANCE STAFF SUCHITRA
2 M KRISHNA CHAITANYA ECE ASST PROFF STAFF SUCHITRA
3 SUSHANT 16R11A05D7 CSE 4th SUCHITRA
4 T PRASAD RAO MECH LAB ASST STAFF SUCHITRA
5 D SAVITHA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF SUCHITRA
6 POOJA AGARWAL PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF SUCHITRA
7 A GEETHARANI ECE JRF STAFF SUCHITRA
8 CHEGURI SOWJANYA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF SUCHITRA
9 ASHOK SHARMA CSE` PROFF STAFF SUCHITRA
10 MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH QUADRI 19ECE039 ECE 1ST SUCHITRA
11 L.VASANTH 18R11A0132 CIVIL 2nd LOYOLA COLLEGE
12 G BHUMIKA 18R11A05F9 CSE 2nd LOYOLA COLLEGE
13 G.AKSHAY REDDY 17R11A0270 EEE 3RD OLD ALWAL
14 K.MANASA 18R11A05B3 CSE 2nd MORE SUPER MARKET
15 V RAKESH EEE ASST PROFF STAFF HERITAGE
16 M HARSHITH BABU 17R11A0477 ECE 3RD HERITAGE
17 D NAVYA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF SAI BABA TEMPLE
18 K.YAGNOOSHA BANDHAVI 19CE016 CIVIL 1ST SAI BABA TEMPLE
19 G SRIKANTH EEE ASSOC PROFF STAFF SAI BABA TEMPLE
20 MANJEET KAUR 18R11A0579 CSE 2nd SELECT TALKIES
21 K.SREE POOJITHA 16R11A05J2 CSE 4th SELECT TALKIES
22 K ANUSHA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF SELECT TALKIES
23 G.AISHWARYA 18R11A0467 ECE 2nd I G STATUE
24 D. BHAVANI 16R11A05A5 CSE 4TH I G STATUE
25 A.SOWMYA 18R11A05K3 CSE 2ND I G STATUE
26 G.HARINI 19MGECE43 ECE 1ST I G STATUE
27 M.ALEKHYA 15Z51T0021 PHARM D 5TH IG STATUE
28 MP.ABNINAY 18R11A05Q0 CSE 2ND IG STATUE
29 A.SRAVANTH VISHNU 17R11A05A2 CSE 3rd IG STATUE
30 V.SREE HARSHA 19ECE095 ECE 1ST IG STATUE
31 D.SPOORTHI 18R11A04D8 ECE 2nd IG STATUE
32 S RAJU MECH LAB ASST STAFF IG STATUE
33 Y.NITHIN 19CE059 CE 1ST I G STATUE
34 S.APOORVA 18R11A05D7 CSE 3rd JANAPRIYA
35 NEHA D 16R11A05M7 CSE 4TH JANAPRIYA
36 Y.NEETISHA 17R11A05P7 CSE 3rd BOLORAM WATER TANK
37 E.RISHIKA 16R11A0560 CSE 4th BOLORAM WATER TANK
38 V NAVANEETHA CE ASST PROFF STAFF BOLORAM WATER TANK
39 C.VENRATA SAUMYA 18R11A0212 EEE 2nd WATER TANK
40 B.SAI PRIYA 17R11A0202 EEE 3rd WATER TANK
41 LALITHA 16R11A04P7 ECE 4th WATER TANK
42 VIVIKTHA 17R11A0457 ECE 3RD WATER TANK
43 B SRILATHA ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF WATER TANK
44 J.BHAVANA 17R11A0220 EEE 3RD WATER TANK
45 VSUMANTH KUMAR REDDY 19MGECE40 ECE 1ST WATER TANK
46 KUJA UDAY SRI 19ECE41 ECE 1ST WATER TANK
47 B.HARINI 18R11A05E8 CSE 2nd WATER TANK
48 VAISHNAVI SABNA 18R11A0546 CSE 2ND WATER TANK
49 ADITYA VIKAS MONE 19Z51R0001 B PHARM 1ST WATER TANK
50 D PRIYANKA 16R11A04K9 ECE 4TH THUMKUNTA
51 CH RANJAN NAYAK 17R11A0209 EEE 4TH THUMKUNTA
52 D.SHREYA 17Z51R0052 B PHARM 3RD THUMKUNTA
53 T.LAKSHMI PRASANNA 19CSE024 CSE 1ST THUMKUNTA
54 P.NAREN CHARY 19R11A0585 CSE 1ST THUMKUNTA
55 B.SWATHIKA B PHARM 1ST DONGALA MAISAMMA
56 B.VINAY KUMAR RAJU 17R11A04F2 ECE 3rd BITS
57 BV KAUSHIK 16R11A04F0 ECE 4TH BITS
58 S.PRAJNA 19MGCSE24 CSE 1ST BITS
59 S S VISHNU 18Z51R0037 B PHARM 2ND BITS
Route 36
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 G.NIKHIL 17R11A0114 CIVIL 3rd UPPAL X ROADS
2 B.HARI KUMAR ECE PROFF STAFF UPPAL X ROADS
3 V.KAUSHIK RAM 19ECE076 ECE 1ST UPPAL X ROADS
4 N SREELATHA EEE LAB ASST STAFF UPPAL X ROADS
5 R ODAIAH ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF MAHANKALI TEMPLE
6 M NAGESH PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF MAHANKALI TEMPLE
7 S.DIVYA 17R11A0247 EEE 3rd GANDHI STATUE
8 R.SARAYU 18R11A05N7 CSE 2nd GANDHI STATUE
9 M.AKASH REDDY 19CSE082 CSE 1ST GANDHI STATUE
10 M.PRASHANTH EEE ASST PROFF STAFF GANDHI STATUE
11 Y.SAI SHANKAR 19EEE004 EEE 1ST GANDHI STATUE
12 P MERCY KAVITHA FE ASSOC PROFF STAFF UPPAL BUS STOP
13 THIRUPATHI KANDI PHARM LAB ASST STAFF UPPAL BUS STOP
14 K.SNEHITHA 18R11A0517 CSE 2ND UPPAL BUS STOP
15 KANAKARI AKASH 19ECE094 ECE 1ST UPPAL BUS STOP
16 K.PRANEETH VARAMA 19ECE135 ECE 1ST UPPAL BUS STOP
17 P.SRUTHI 19ECE097 ECE 1ST UPPAL BUS STOP
18 M.ROHITH 17R11A04M7 ECE 3RD UPPAL BUS STAND
19 M JAYANTH NAIK(conditional) 19R11A04N4 ECE 1ST UPPAL BUS STOP
20 J MEENA SRAVANTHI CSE ASST PROFF STAFF UPPAL BIG BAZAR
21 MD.SHAMA MOHAMMADI 17R11A05M4 CSE 3rd BHARATH GAS
22 S.VADYA REDDY 17R11A05D3 CSE 3rd BODUPPAL
23 P.MANISHA 16R11A05C1 CSE 4th BIGBAZAR
24 T.SINDHU BHARGAVI 17R11A02A1 EEE 3rd BODUPPAL
25 A.LITHUUN REDDY 18R11A0303 MECH 2nd BODUPPAL KAMAN
26 S.SHREYA 16R11A0297 EEE 4th BODUPPAL
27 G.RISHIKA REDDY 17R11A04L0 ECE 3RD BODUPPAL
28 G MAHALAXMI ADMIN PA-FE STAFF PEERZATGUDA KAMAN
29 M.MAHALAXMI 18R15A0104 CIVIL 3rd UPPAL DEPOT
30 K.PRANATHI 17R11A05B9 CSE 3rd UPPAL DEPOT
31 R.SAI PRASANNA 17R11A0181 CIVIL 3rd UPPAL DEPOT
32 V.AISHWARYA 17R11A05E2 CSE 3rd UPPAL DEPOT
33 P.SINDHVJA 17R11A04N1 ECE 3RD UPPAL DEP
34 R SRUTHI PHARM LAB ASST STAFF UPPAL DEPOT
35 S KARTHIK 17R11A04J6 ECE 3RD UPPAL DEPOT
36 G.BHARGAVI 19CSE067 CSE 1ST UPPAL BUS DEPOT
37 M.MANOJ KUMAR 17R11A0170 CIVIL 3rd UPPAL
38 S.PRANAVI 17R11A0445 ECE 3rd UPPAL
39 K.SAISREE POOJA 16R11A0282 EEE 4th UPPAL
40 P SURYA TEJA 16R11A0474 ECE 4TH UPPAL
41 N.SAI CHARAN 17R11A04H7 ECE 3RD UPPAL
42 K.NAITHIKA SREE 19ECE063 ECE 1ST ANUTEX
43 V.TEJASWI REDDY 19IT0035 IT 1ST ANUTEX
44 N.NIKHIL GOUD 18R11A0479 ECE 2ND ANUTEX
45 M.SRIRAM BHASKAR CHANDR 18R11A04H4 ECE 2ND ANUTEX
46 A.SAI RAKESH REDDY 19MGECE27 ECE 1ST UPPAL X ROAD
47 K.SIVA RAMAN 17R11A0425 ECE 3rd ORANGE SUPER MARKET
48 B KEERTANA SAI REDDY 18R11A0404 ECE 2ND ORANGE SUPER MARKET
49 G.BHARATHI 16R11A0562 CSE 4TH ORANGE SUPER MARKET
50 A.SUCHITHA 16R11A04A0 ECE 4th ORANGE SUPER MARKET
51 D.DURGA PRASAD 18R11A0271 EEE 2nd KAKATIYA HOSPITAL
52 N.ANISH 16R11A0258 EEE 4TH KAKATIYA HOSPITAL
53 JAYANTI KARTHIK 16R11A0485 ECE 4th NAREPALLY
54 JAYANTHI SASHANK 18R11A0322 MECH 2nd NAREPALLY
55 K MONESH BABU 18R11A0226 EEE 2ND NAREPALLY
56 S. AMBIKA 17R11A04D7 ECE 3RD NAREPALLY
57 L.SHASHIDHAR 19CSE148 CSE 1ST NARAPALLY X ROAD
58 J.RAJA SHEKAR 17R11A05G2 CSE 3rd VENKATADRI TOWN SHIP
59 K.SAI KIRAN 18R11A05B2 CSE 2ND NARAPALLY
60 G.LAXMI KANTH 19MG CE16 CE 1ST NARAPALLY X ROAD
61 H.VARUN 16R11A04B3 ECE 4th NARAPALLY
Route 37
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 M PRAVALIKA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF UPPAL
2 C.RACHANA REDDY 17R11A0558 CSE 3RD LFJC
3 K.LALITHA 17R11A0572 CSE 3rd GSI
4 B.KALPANA 19R15A0501 CSE SURVEY OF INDIA
5 M.KARUNYA 16Z51R0022 B PHARM 4TH SURVEY OF INDIA
6 TEKULAPALLY MEGHANA 18R11A04J6 ECE 2ND HABSIGUDA
7 K.PAVAN SAI TEJA 19MGECE07 ECE 1ST HABSIGUDA
8 P.HANEESH REDDY 18R11A05P8 CSE 2ND HABSIGUDA
9 M.JYOTHI PALLAVI 17R11A05H2 CSE 3rd NACHARAM
10 P.VISHWADHATRI 17R11A0594 CSE 3RD NACHARAM
11 SHAIK SAAKHIYA 18Z51T0020 PHARM D 2ND NACHARAM
12 G.SUMA 18R11A04G4 ECE 2nd NACHARAM
13 SHAIK NAZIMA BEGUM 16R11S04H6 ECE 4th NACHARAM
14 P.NIVEDITHA 16R11A05C0 CSE 4th NACHARAM
15 M.PADMAVATHI PRIYA 16Z51T0016 PHARM D 4TH NACHARAM
16 M.AKHIL 17R11A0237 EEE 2ND NACHARAM
17 D.BHARGAVA 17R11A0158 CIVIL 3RD NACHARAM
18 VANNAMALA TEJA 19MGCSE27 CSE 1ST NACHARAM
19 R.BHARGAVI 19CSE040 CSE 1ST NACHARAM
20 S HARI KIRAN CE ASSOC PROFF STAFF NACHARAM
21 SATYA SRINIVAS ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF NACHARAM
22 P.PAVANI 19CSECSE02 CSE, M.TECH 1ST NACHARAM
23 S CHETAN SHETTY 18R11A0487 ECE 2ND NACHARAM
24 P DEEKSHA 18R11A04H8 ECE 2ND NACHARAM X ROADS
25 Y.JAGADESHWARI 19MGECE71 ECE 1ST NACHARAM X ROAD
26 M.NAVYA SREE 17R11A0426 ECE 3rd SHIVA HOTEL
27 TND SINDHU 16R11A0540 CSE 4TH SHIVA HOTEL
28 TMOS SNIGDA 19MGCSE08 CSE 1ST SHIVA HOTEL
29 B MADHURI 16R11A0207 EEE 4TH CHARLAPALLY RLWY STN
30 BATHINA MANASA 19MGEEE01 EEE 1ST CHARLAPALLY RLWY STN
31 KYASARAM VARSHIKA 16R11A0232 EEE 4TH EC NAGAR
32 K.AKANKSHA 18R11A0424 ECE 2nd CHERLAPALLY
33 P.SUDHAMANASA 18R11A0437 ECE 2nd CHERLAPALLY
34 S.MANISHA 15Z51T0024 PHARM D 5TH CHERLAPALLY
35 M.LIKITHA 18Z51R0030 B.PHARM 2ND CHERLAPALLY
36 E.KEERTHANA 18R11A0273 EEE 2ND CHERLAPALLY
37 M.NAVEEN KUMAR 19MGEEE06 EEE 1ST CHERLAPALLY
38 M D. MEGHA 19MBA002 MBA 1ST CHERLAPALLY
39 G.HARSHITHA B PHARM 1ST CHERLAPALLY
40 B.ALEKYA(conditional) 18R11E0004 MBA 2ND CHERLAPALLY
Route 38
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 AZRA ZAINEB EEE ASST PROFF STAFF KHARKHANA TEMPLE
2 P.ARVIND THILAK 16R11A0335 MECH 4th KHARKHANA
3 M.N.KASYAP 16R11A0285 EEE 4th KARKHANA
4 G.KALYAN 17R11A0311 MECH 3RD KARKHANA
5 Y.ADVATH VISHAL 19EEE018 EEE 1ST KHARKHANA
6 A V S. DEEPA SAI 19CE037 CE 1ST KHARKHANA
7 G.SHRAVAN SRI VISHNAV 19ME026 MECH 1ST KHARKHANA
8 B.RASHIKA 19ECE105 ECE 1ST KHARKHANA
9 MURAHARI AKASH 19MGCSE60 CSE 1ST KHARKHANA
10 S.SURYA VAMSHI 16R11A0339 MECH 4th TRIMULGHERRY
11 A.ALESHIA 16R11A0450 ECE 4th TRIMULGHERRY
12 UTHARA SUDHIR 18R11A0441 ECE 2nd R K PURAM
13 JASTHI ANYA 18R11A0469 ECE 2nd R K PURAM
14 N.VIKAS 17R11A0483 ECE 3rd R K PURAM
15 JITENDRA SINGH TOMAR 16R11A0459 ECE 4th R K PURAM
16 JYOTI GOUDA 18R11A05G5 CSE 2nd RK. PURAM
17 B.VAGDEVISAHASRA 18R11A05K4 CSE 2nd RK PURAM
18 B.AAKANKSHA 17Z51R0004 P.PHAM 3RD R K PURAM
19 T.PRANATHI 16Z51R0071 B.PHARM 4TH RK PURAM
20 HARSH CHAUHAN 19MGME12 MECH 1ST R K PURAM
21 SUBRAT MOHANTY 16R11A0485 ECE 4th RK PURAM
22 RAJA TOMAR 18R11A0246 EEE 2ND RK PURAM
23 V SANDEEPA MECH ASST PROFF STAFF R K PURAM
24 G CHARITH RAGHAV 18R11A0414 ECE 2nd NETHAJI NAGAR
25 Y JHANSI 18R11A05E4 CSE 2ND NETHAJI NAGAR
26 SWETHA RAMESH 17Z51T0022 PHARM D 3RD NETHAJI NAGAR
27 J S.AKHIL 17R11A0562 CSE 3rd NETHAJI NAGAR
28 YENIMIREDDY SANDHYA 19ECE112 ECE 1ST NETHAJI NAGAR
29 K.HARSHITA 19MGCSE80 CSE 1ST NETHAJI NAGAR
30 P.YASHASWINI 19EEE014 EEE 1ST NETHAJI NAGAR
31 ANNE SAIESHWAR CHOWDARY 19MGECE80 ECE 1ST NETHAJI NAGAR
32 A VINEELA ADMIN ACCOUNTS STAFF NETHAJI NAGAR
33 M.SHANTHI 16R11A0525 CSE 4th NETHAJI NAGAR
34 D V S KEERTHANA 18R11A0411 ECE 2nd NETHAJI NAGAR
35 M.HARI RAMAKRISHNA 18R11A05B9 CSE 2nd NETHAJI NAGAR
36 D. SWEEKRUTHI 18R11A0561 CSE 2ND NETHAJI NAGAR
37 KANTHETI POOJA 16Z51R007 B PHARM 4TH NETHAJI NAGAR
38 B.KUSHAL SAI 19MGCSE78 CSE 1ST NETHAJI NAGAR
39 K.LIKHITHA 19MGIT23 IT 1ST NETHAJI NAGAR
Route 39
S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH YEAR BOARDING POINT
1 B.ABHISHEK 18R11A0554 CSE 2nd SAGAR RING ROAD
2 P SUMANTH 18R11A05D1 CSE 2nd SAGAR RING ROAD
3 SIDDAM ROJA 19CSE151 CSE 1ST SAGAR RING ROAD
4 M.DINESH 19MGCSE35 CSE 1ST SAGAR RING ROAD
5 P.VENKATA RAMANA 17R11A0286 EEE 3rd SAGAR RING ROAD
6 P.AKSHAYA 18R11A01A5 CIVIL 2ND SAGAR RING ROAD
7 M.RADHIKA AMRESHWARI CSE ASST PROFF STAFF SAGAR RING ROAD
8 V VENKATESH MECH LAB ASST STAFF SAGAR RING ROAD
9 E HIMA BINDU EEE ASST PROFF STAFF SAGAR RING ROAD
10 B.MANJULA 18R15A0426 ECE 3rd SAGAR RING ROAD
11 B.MANISHA 16R11A0505 CSE 4th SAGAR RING ROAD
12 Y BHAVANA CE LAB ASST STAFF SAGAR RING ROAD
13 B PRIYANKA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF SAGAR RING ROAD
14 U.SADANA CSE ASST PROFF STAFF SAGAR RING ROAD
15 K.GUNA 19CSE097 CSE 1ST SAGAR RING ROAD
16 V.LASYA REDDY 17R11A04P3 ECE 3rd CHINTALKUNTA
17 M S.YUKTHA 17R11A0525 CSE 3rd CHINTALKUNTA
18 N.VIVEK 17R11A0132 CIVIL 3rd CHINTALKUNTA
19 J.MANEESH PREETHAM 17R11A0516 CSE 3th CHINTALKUNTA
20 M VIKAS 17R11A0123 CE 3RD CHINTALKUNTA
21 M CHATTAR SINGH ECE ASST PROFF STAFF CHINTALKUNTA
22 P SURENDER PHARM LAB ASST STAFF CHINTALKUNTA
23 G.PRAVEEN KUMAR CSE ASST PROFF STAFF CHINTALKUNTA
24 D TIRUMALA PHARM ASST PROFF STAFF CHINTALKUNTA
25 B R K REVANTH 18R11A05A0 CSE 2nd SUSHMA
26 A.DIVYA SRI 16R11A04E7 ECE 4th SUSHMA
27 S.SRAVYA SRI 17R11A0544 CSE 3rd SUSHMA
28 A.LAVANYA 17Z51T0025 PHARM D 3RD SUSHMA THEATRE
29 T.BALAVARDHAN REDDY 19R15A0515 CSE 1ST SUSHMA
30 A.SAI KUMAR REDDY 16R11A0175 CIVIL 4 rth PANAMA
31 P.VARSHINI 18R11A05N0 CSE 2nd PANAMA
32 P.PRANAY VEERA REDDY 18R11A0342 MECH 2nd PANAMA
33 K DASHARATH CE LAB ASST STAFF PANAMA
34 RAJESH KUMAR CE ASST PROFF STAFF PANAMA
35 R SUDHARDSHAN MECH ASSOC PROFF STAFF PANAMA
36 D.SRAVANI JYOTHI 19EEE026 EEE 1ST PANAMA
37 R.RAMYA SREE 17R11A0137 CIVIL 3rd AUTONAGAR
38 SAMREEN BEGUM 17Z51R0067 B PHARM 3RD AUTONAGAR
39 S.SANJANA 18R11A05N9 CSE 2nd HAYATHNAGAR
40 A.SRICHARAN 17R11A0105 CIVIL 3rd HAYATHNAGAR
41 K.SAI TEJASVI KOTHA 19ECE054 ECE 1ST HAYATHNAGAR
42 T.JANCY 18R11A0543 CSE 2nd HAYATHNAGAR
43 G.VAMSHI KRISHNA 16R11A04B2 ECE 4th HAYATHNAGAR
44 G.SUKESH REDDY 17R15A0233 EEE 3rd HAYATHNAGAR
45 T.MANOJ 18R11A0211 EEE 3rd HAYATH NAGAR
46 SAI SANKEERTHANA 17R11A0451 ECE 3rd HAYATHNAGAR
47 MMN PHANINDRA 18R11A04C3 ECE 2ND HAYATHNAGAR
48 B.LOKESH GOUD 19R15A0407 ECE 1ST HAYATHNAGAR DEP
49 BALA NARSIMHA MECH LAB ASST STAFF HAYATHNAGAR
50 G.ABHILASH 17R11A0218 EEE 3RD HAYATHNAGAR
51 K.ANUDEEP REDDY 18R11A0327 MECH 2ND HAYATHNAGAR
52 P.POOJITHA 17R11A05J1 CSE 3rd KUNTLUR
53 B.DEEPAK REDDY 18R11A05E7 CSE 2ND KUNTLUR
54 T VIJAYALAXMI MBA ASST PROFF STAFF KUNTLUR
55 APPALA RAJU U ECE ASSOC PROFF STAFF KUNTLUR
56 B MALLESHAM ADMIN ACCOUNTS STAFF KUNTLUR
57 V.RAHITH 17R11A05P2 CSE 3rd LB NAGAR