Shortlisted Students for Further Round for 2020 Passouts | Zensar


Name: Zensar

Date of Interview: 6th September, 2019

Selection Process :

  1. Online Test planned on Friday, 6th September, 2019, at 8:45 AM, onwards at KMIT College, Hyderabad                         
  2. Test results would be declared on the same day (6th September, 2019), and the students qualifying the test needs to attend Group Discussion, F2F Technical Interview, F2F HR Interview on Friday, 6th September, 2019, from 8: 45 am onwards, KMIT College, Hyderabad.  
Documents for Interview:

  1. Resume Print copy
  2. 1 Passport size Photo
  3. All Mark Sheet Copy
Shortlisted Students

Name
Katkam Sai Priya
PAGOLU CAROL NAVYA
Nidhi Mahankali
Danturi Swathi
Chirravuri Pratyusha
Kankanala Shalini Reddy
NALLANAGULA KRISHNALEELA
Jaladi Mahitha Sai
NUTIKATTU ADITYA SAI SUMANTH
B Swetha
VECHA BHARGAV
Komatireddy Keshava Reddy
K C Akhilandeswari Sanjana
Praharsha Puranam
Rahul Ramesh Vinjamor
PISINI SRI SAI SANTOSH
Jaddu Ashish Reddy
AMANCHERLA SRI MOULIKA
METTIMI SAIPRIYA
Viduthala Madhuri
Patel Uma Maheshwari
Gudala Sai Aakanksha
Kondapaka Tulasi
Neha Dandge
Yalamanchili Revanth Sai Praneeth
V Naveen Kumar
ANUGU SANDEEP REDDY
K N V RAMANA
Kannath Manoj
G Chandra Varshini
Asila Chitra
G Vennela
Nukalagudem Keerthi
Abrar Ahmed
Palnati Mounica
Thumu Amulya
Sai Megana Jaladi
SRIHARI KULKARNI
Vinitha Joyce Marathi
Sarvesh Rayter
Manisha Reddy
Sreekanti Guru Sai Sandeep
Ravula Saheeshna
Thandra Deeksha
Sadhu
Narramneni Rahul Chowdary
Sai Saketh Manupati
Srujana Reddy
Anamandala Ananya Rao
SRIRAM SHARANYA
Niveditha Parankusham
Kagitala Priyanka
Perumalla Mounika
Sahaja Karabathula
Mohammed Liyakath Ali
Solasa Lalitha Priya
Pothu Sahithya
Kareddy Vineeth Reddy
Mattala Sahith Kumar
YARA SHRAAVYA
Aiswarya
Turkapalli Suni
Anisha Reddy B
Lavanya Yennam
Tatavarthi Sri Harshitha
TAMVADA ANJALI RAO
T Vamshi
D Vaishnavi
Kongari Naveen Kumar
Chirala Swathi Reddy
Polagouni Sai Teja Goud
UPPALA PRAVALLIKA
Dara Akhil
Podugu Baavana
ALLIA SAI MANI KUMAR GOUD
ALAPATI KARTHIKA SAHITH
Veerla Anudeep Reddy
SHIVA ANAND
Cheerneni Prathyusha
Dhumala Meghana
Vaishnavi Somasi
ATLA SAI DEEPTHI
Paruchuri Abhishek Goud
Pucha Pooja
S M Karthik Reddy
GUJARATHI MAMATHA
A Satya Sravani
E RISHIKA
P Laxmi Tejasri
T N D Sindhu
Sai Teja Gajula
Ergola Jayanth Amol
Dappu Bhavani
SUBHASH CHANDRA ROUTH
Manisha Penti
Kardandu Sai Kumar Yadav
Bhima Manish
Annaluri Sai Keerthi
PREREPA VUTHAM
Ch Sujitha
This Project is Designed & Developed by Bhanu Pratap
Maintained by Manikant, Liyakath, Sree Charan and Haneesh