IBM Training for Registered & Unplaced students | Female students only


This is to inform that unplaced students applied  for IBM , will be having Training from 2nd Dec to 6th Dec 2019

Time: 9.00 AM to 3.30 PM 

Venue: Seminar Hall Block-1,3rd floor

Unplaced Students:

S.No.NameBranch
1A ROOPA MAHESHWARI CSE
2DIYAVATH RAMYAKRISHNA CSE
3KASTURI SWATHI CSE
4MACHAGIRI SHANTHI CSE
5NEERUDI SANTHOSHA CSE
6PRUDHIVI LAXMI TEJASRI CSE
7R MOUNIKA CSE
8SRIRANGAM LIKHITA NAGA SAI CSE
9T N D SINDHU CSE
10PALLAMAREDDY KAVYA REDDY CSE
11MUKKA MANISHA CSE
12PANNALA MEGHANA CSE
13AYUSHI SWAIN CSE
14CHOWDARAPU MAHESHWARI CSE
15GANNEBOYINA BHARATHI CSE
16GUJJA VANI CSE
17KOUDDEVI CHANDANA CSE
18LAKKAKULA SWAREENA SURI CSE
19MARRY MOUNIKA CSE
20PEETAMBARAM AISWARYA CSE
21PENCHALA VAISHNAVI CSE
22RACHAMALLA MADHU CSE
23VANKUDOTH RACHEL SOWMYA CSE
24BOGURAMPETA MANISHA CSE
25CHEERNENI PRATHYUSHACSE
26DAPPU BHAVANICSE
27KANCHI BHARGAVICSE
28KANDRA KONDA PREETHICSE
29PENTI MANISHACSE
30POTHU SAHITHYACSE
31RAMAVATH SHARADACSE
32SAHAJA KARABATHULACSE
33SOMASI VAISHNAVICSE
34T PRATHYUSHACSE
35VALLAPUREDDY SOWMYA REDDYCSE
36CHEERA DIVYA RANICSE
37KOKKALA KONDA NAVYA CSE
38RAVULA SAHEESHNA CSE
39BANDI GREESHMA CSE
40RAPAKA ANEESHA CSE
41ANNALURI SAI KEERTHI CSE
42GANGADHARI VAISHNAVI CSE
43ANUSHKA JAMMIHAL CSE
44BUSI REDDY GARI AISHVARYA CSE
45YERUMSETTY PRIYANKA CSE
46BURRA SRIVIDYA CSE
47GUDEY SRUJANA SRAVANTHI CSE
48PITAVATH LATHA BAI CSE
49YARA SHRAAVYA CSE
50TALAPAKA MOUNIKA CSE
51SUDHAGONI AKANKSHA CSE
52AAVULA SHIVANI (DIPLOMA)CSE
53ANOOHYA ANAMANDALA ECE
54B AKSHITHA ECE
55CHILAMKURTHI ANUHYA ECE
56CHINTHALA SUDEEKSHA ECE
57DEVOJU VIJAYALAKSHMI ECE
58DIBBA SHARON LILLY ECE
59DOMMATA VAISHNAVI ECE
60GUNDABATHINA MOUNIKA ECE
61JAMPANA SREE SAI PRASANNA ECE
62KORADA MAHATHI ECE
63M PRATYUSHA ECE
64VANGARI DEEPTHY ECE
65VADAYALA NITHYA ECE
66VAISHNAVI VARMA ALLURI ECE
67GADI SAI POOJA ECE
68ERELLI POOJA ECE
69POTTA PAVANI ECE
70BANOTH GANGA ECE
71BADHINENI VENKAT RAVALI ECE
72PASULA ANUSHA ECE
73INDRAVATH SANGEETHA ECE
74YELIGETI NAVYA SREE ECE
75ALESHIA A ECE
76BONAGIRI BINDUSAI ECE
77GUNDLA PAVANI ECE
78KANNE TARANI ECE
79KUSULURI SWAPNA ECE
80MUNAGALA VENKATA SRAVYA SREE ECE
81RAMASAGARAM ANURADHA ECE
82MANNE HARINI ECE
83S SAI HARSHITHA ECE
84VALMIKI ASHWINI ECE
85VEMULA SNIGDHA ECE
86RAMIDI PRASANNA LAKSHMI ECE
87KULKERNI VASANTHA ECE
88VULLENGALA NIHARIKA ECE
89D MEGHNA ECE
90KANCHARLA KUSUMA SRI ECE
91ANUMULA SUCHITHA ECE
92J DIVYA ECE
93MANDA TEJASWI REDDY ECE
94YANAKANDLA MANASA ECE
95RONDLA SOWMYA ECE
96VALLETI CHANDANA ECE
97KONDURI HIMASRI ECE
98MULEM PRANEETHA ECE
99NARRA MOULIKA ECE
100B SAI BHAVANI ECE
101ANNAM BHAVANA ECE
102BAJJURI SMRUTHI ECE
103CHIRRA SRUTHI ECE
104KUKALA RAMYA SREE ECE
105KOTHA NAVYA REDDY ECE
106G S SRAVANI ECE
107MATHERA SWARNA LATHA ECE
108NALLABELLI SAHITHI ECE
109POORNIMA SHASTRY ECE
110SANKURI NAG NISHITHA ECE
111SHAIK NAZIMA BEGUM ECE
112VANCHA PRUTHVIKA ECE
113CHUNCHU SWATHI ECE
114KAMBALA SUJATHA ECE
115BOJJA VARSHA ECE
116CHIPPA AKANKSHA ECE
117CHITTALA DIVYA SREE ECE
118DEVERSHETTY PRIYANKA ECE
119GADDAM SUMANJALI ECE
120KETHOJI SAMRITA ECE
121KOTHAPETA VUMMARASETTY MADHULIKA ECE
122MARPADGA SHRAVYA ECE
123RASHMI TADAS ECE
124TUMATI SONIYA ECE
125KONDURU DISHHIRAA ECE
126RAYALA NAVYA ECE
127TAMADA SRIDEVI ECE
128BHOGA ARUNA KUMARI ECE
129DADIGE SOUJANYA ECE
130CHANDANA MAMIDALA ECE
131AKULA VAISHNAVI EEE
132ALUWALA NIKITHA EEE
133ASHOK RAMYA EEE
134BATHINA MADHURI EEE
135BOGOJU SRI VAISHNAVI EEE
136BONALA NIHARIKA EEE
137EPPALAPALLY DEEPTHI EEE
138G SREENIDHI EEE
139GOURIBATLA SRIVIDYA EEE
140KANIGANTI PRAVALIKA EEE
141KARAM LAXMI PRASANNA EEE
142KUNTA SAHITHI EEE
143KYASARAM VARSHIKA EEE
144MADA KAVYA EEE
145NAKEERTHA SWAPNA EEE
146PANDALA PREETHI EEE
147POOJA CHOUDHARY EEE
148SEETHAKA YASASWINI EEE
149TONDAPU NIHARIKA EEE
150BUSSA RAJESHWARI EEE
151A MOUNIKA NETHA EEE
152BUDDHI POOJITHA EEE
153CHANCHALA VAISHNAVI EEE
154KUMBAM SAHANA EEE
155MORUSU AKSHITHA EEE
156NALLAMASA PRAGATHI EEE
157P LAKSHMI VAISHNAVI EEE
158S YASASVINI NAVYA EEE
159SANGA SHREYA EEE
160SEETHA RACHANA EEE
161TALLA SIRI EEE
162VELIGATLA SAI PREETHI EEE
163VENKATAPURAM SNEHALATHA EEE
164YARRA BALA NAGA KAVYUSHA EEE
165THAKUR SUSHMITHA SINGH EEE
166ADAPA SWETHA EEE
167MACHA JHANSI EEE
168NENAVATH ROJA EEE
This Project is Designed & Developed by Bhanu Pratap
Maintained by Manikant, Liyakath, Sree Charan and Haneesh