Pool Campus Recruitment Drive for B.Tech CSE 2020 Passouts | ARTECH



Name: ARTECH

Date of Drive: 11th Jan 2020

Website: Click Here

Salary Package: Rs 2.80 LPA

Job Profile: Software Engineer Trainee 

Job Location: Hyderabad / Bangalore

Eligibility Criteria:

  • B.Tech - CSE and  IT ONLY  
  • 2020 Passouts 
  • 60 PERCENT in 10th and 12th / intermediate courses 
  • B.Tech -  65 Percentage,unplaced students 
  • No Pending  Backlogs 

Selection Process
11th January 2020 at 9:30Am at Geethanjali College at Saturday
Presentation of HR Head Artech
  • Online Test APTITUDE, BASIC  Programming Test C 
  • Shortlisting
  • Group Discussion 
  • Personal Interview
Documents For Interview:
1. 6 Copies of Resume
2. 4 Passport Size Photos
3. College Id Card
4. Academic Marks Memo Xerox

Note: All students to Come in Formal Attire 

Selected Students:


S NoNameBranch
1BANOTH SURESH CSE
2DASARI YOGESH CSE
3DIYAVATH RAMYAKRISHNA CSE
4DONIKENA ARAVIND CSE
5KASTURI SWATHI CSE
6MACHAGIRI SHANTHI CSE
7MOHAMMED UMAR ZEESHAN SALAH CSE
8NEERUDI SANTHOSHA CSE
9PRUDHIVI LAXMI TEJASRI CSE
10RACHAKONDA GOPI CSE
11SHAIK LIAZZ LATIFUDDIN CSE
12T N D SINDHU CSE
13T PRASAD CSE
14UPPALAPATI SAI SUMANTH CSE
15PALLAMAREDDY KAVYA REDDY CSE
16LAKAVATH KIRAN KUMAR CSE
17MUKKA MANISHA CSE
18DEEVANNAGARI AJITH CSE
19B SWAMYNATHAN CSE
20CHOWDARAPU MAHESHWARI CSE
21DIYAVATH INDER SINGH CSE
22ERGOLA JAYANTH AMOL CSE
23GANNEBOYINA BHARATHI CSE
24KONDI SETTY POORNA SAI PRASAD CSE
25GUJJA VANI CSE
26INDURI SHIVAKANTH REDDY CSE
27KANAMARLA VENKATA RANGA PRASAD CSE
28KOUDDEVI CHANDANA CSE
29LAGISHETTI VENKATESH CSE
30LAKKAKULA SWAREENA SURI CSE
31MARPAKA SHASHANK REDDY CSE
32MATTAPALLY BHARATH REDDY CSE
33MOHAMMED ZUBER CSE
34PARUCHURI ABHISHEK GOUD CSE
35PEETAMBARAM AISWARYA CSE
36PENCHALA VAISHNAVI CSE
37RACHAMALLA MADHU CSE
38S M KARTHIK REDDY CSE
39SUNCHU SAI PRASANTH CSE
40VANKUDOTH RACHEL SOWMYA CSE
41VENNOLA HANEETH KUMAR CSE
42VEDEPU VINAY KUMAR CSE
43BOGURAMPETA MANISHA CSE
44ENDROJU ROHITH KUMAR CSE
45A ABHAYCSE
46MUSALE AAKASHCSE
47C R SRI HARICSE
48CHEERNENI PRATHYUSHACSE
49DAPPU BHAVANICSE
50KANDRA KONDA PREETHICSE
51KANNATH MANOJCSE
52KAPARABOINA GANESHCSE
53POTHU SAHITHYACSE
54RAMAVATH SHARADACSE
55SUNKARI KARUNAKAR REDDYCSE
56SAHAJA KARABATHULACSE
57VALLAPUREDDY SOWMYA REDDYCSE
58PANUGANTI SANDEEP KUMARCSE
59CHEERA DIVYA RANICSE
60KANUKUNTA PRANAY KUMAR REDDYCSE
61VANGARI RAHUL CSE
62TURKAPALLI SUNIL CSE
63TELUKUNTLA VAMSHI CSE
64KOKKALA KONDA NAVYA CSE
65ALLIA SAI MANI KUMAR GOUD CSE
66RAPAKA ANEESHA CSE
67SAI ARCHAN MALKA CSE
68ADIGAM RAHUL CSE
69BUDURU SAI VENKAT CSE
70GUGULOTHU VINODKUMAR CSE
71ANNALURI SAI KEERTHI CSE
72GANGADHARI VAISHNAVI CSE
73KODUMAGULLA VISHWA NAGESHWAR CSE
74ANUSHKA JAMMIHAL CSE
75BUSI REDDY GARI AISHVARYA CSE
76YERUMSETTY PRIYANKA CSE
77BURRA SRIVIDYA CSE
78BONTHA SREEKANTH CSE
79GANDLURI SAI KIRAN CSE
80GORUGANTU VENKATA RAHUL CSE
81L V SAI HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY CSE
82SRIVARAM AASHISH PAUL CSE
83SYED NEHAL ALI CSE
84THANNEERU PAVAN KUMAR CSE
85VANGAPANDU SUDHEER KUMAR CSE
86YARA SHRAAVYA CSE
87TALAPAKA MOUNIKA CSE
88AAVULA SHIVANI (DIPLOMA)CSE
This Project is Designed & Developed by Bhanu Pratap
Maintained by Manikant, Liyakath, Sree Charan and Haneesh