Shotlisted students for further rounds | Packet Prep


Name: Packet Prep

Round 2 Date: 25th Jan 2020

77 students are shortlisted for Round 2 which will be conducted next Saturday (25th Jan 2020) at 10:30 am LIVE TECH Office. 

Venue: 
LIVE TECH, 302, 3rd Floor, Imperial Towers, Above South India Shopping Mall, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
Contact Number: 090000 08814

Shortlisted Students:


SnoNameRoll number
1jampana sree sai prasanna16R11A0417
2Dommata Vaishnavi16R11A0413
3Korada Mahathi16R11A0423
4DIBBA SHARON LILLY16R11A0411
5INDOORI LAKSHMI KANTH16R11A04L4
6G.Sumanjali16R11A04L2
7kotakonda vinay kumar16R11A0447
8PRANEET KUMAR JAIN16R11A04N8
9B.AKSHITHA16R11A0402
10D.Priyanka16R11A04K9
11Kv madhulika16R11A04M2
12NITHYA VADAYALA16R11A0437
13B V Kaushik16R11A04F0
14Sowmya Rondla16R11A04D9
15V.chandana16R11A04E0
16A.Suchitha16R11A04A0
17KULAKARNI KARTHIK16R11A04C0
18vijayalaxmi devoju16R11A0410
19Mounika Thalapaka16R11A05P3
20Roopamaheshwari16R11A0501
21A. Mounika Netha16R11A0256
22sowmya virupaka16R11A0439
23A V Karthik16R11A0547
24R.Anuradha16R11A0479
25Sk Liazz Latifuddin16R11A0538
26Dasari Yogesh16R11A0511
27SARA SAI KIRAN17R15A0314
28RAJASHEKAR17R15A0409
29chilamkurthi anuhya16r11a0408
30Gangadhari Vaishnavi16R11A05H3
31GUJARATHI MAMATHA16R11A05G4
32Y.Navya Sree15R11A04C0
33Pragathi Nallamasa16R11A0290
34P. Kavyareddy16R11A0548
35P LAKSHMI VAISHNAVI16R11A0292
36Rishab Jain16R11A0248
37k sai kumar16R11A05M1
38Gogula Pruthvi Reddy16R11A04F7
39K.Bhargavi16R11A05B0
40Meghana dhumala16R11A05A6
41Abhay16R11A0597
42Sahithya16R11A05C4
43YARA SHRAAVYA16R11A05N8
44V.Rachel Sowmya16R11A0591
45A.shivani17R15A0514
46yarra bala naga kavyusha16R11A02A9
47s.pranay16R11A04H3
48erelli pooja17r15a0402
49Deevannagari Ajith17R15A0505
50L.Kiran Kumar17R15A0502
51V Sudheer Kumar16R11A05N7
52GUGULOTHU VINODKUMAR16R11A05H1
53VAISHALI16R11A0269
54Vullengala Niharika17R15A0417
55G. Vani16R11A0564
56Induri shivakanth Reddy16R11A0565
57Kondisetty Poorna Sai Prasad16R11A0563
58Yerumsetty Priyanka16R11A05J8
59abbagouni sandeep goud17r15a0216
60Siddharth chatla16RA05L0
61SNIGDHA VEMULA16R11A0492
62shreya16R11A0297
63Akshitha Reddy16R11A0288
64D.MEGHNA17R15A0418
65Aela Dathathreya16R11A0201
66Sai Kiran G16R11A05L5
67somula rama lingeswar reddy16R11A0342
68INDRAVATH SANGEETHAA17UP5A0401
69G.Sravani16R11A04G7
70B.Smruthi16R11A04F1
71potta pavani17r15a0404
72A.BHAVANA16R11A04E6
73Manda Tejaswi Reddy16R11A04C3
74Arun kumar16r11a0204
75Aashish Paul16R11A05N3
76Aishvarya16R11A05H9
77Deepthi Eppalapally16R11A0218
This Project is Designed & Developed by Bhanu Pratap
Maintained by Manikant, Liyakath, Sree Charan and Haneesh